clublogo
index

3 daagse van België
LOMMEL KATTEBOS 4.6.2017
V.V.O.

Last updated: 06.06.2017 20:07:07Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O   length 1100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Arthuur WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Clément HOMBLEUBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Fee JANSENBELhamok10:009'05"
Fien SPELEERSBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Isaac GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC10:009'05"
j KOTECKACZELuxembourg Orienteering Club10:009'05"
Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Jann SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel10:009'05"
Jannick NICOLAESK.O.L.10:009'05"
Jens DEFERMBELhamok10:009'05"
Jonas KOTECKACZELuxembourg Orienteering Club10:009'05"
Kjell GÖDLLEGERDJK Adler 07 Botrop10:009'05"
Kobe DEFERMBELhamok10:009'05"
Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega10:009'05"
Maxence HOMBLEUBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Naima SALANIBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Nell WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae10:009'05"
Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok10:009'05"
Noor TALLOENBELOmega10:009'05"
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega10:009'05"
Saar VANDEBOERBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Thelma KUUBESTASUB10:009'05"
Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.10:009'05"
Witse BOECKXBELOmega10:009'05"
Top

D-10   length 2000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega22:1811'08"
2.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS24:1812'08"+2:00
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège24:5512'27"+2:37
4.Marie-Anna KOTECKACZELuxembourg Orienteering Club31:4015'49"+9:22
Top

D10B   length 2000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega21:4210'51"
2.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega30:0515'02"+8:23
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega31:2915'44"+9:47
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok47:2023'39"+25:38
Top

D-12   length 3300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL25:567'51"
2.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG37:4311'25"+11:47
3.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS39:4312'02"+13:47
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.52:1115'48"+26:15
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:00:0418'12"+34:08
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:05:5019'56"+39:54
7.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:17:2523'27"+51:29
8.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega2:25:0143'56"+1:59:05
Top

D-14   length 4100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern47:5111'40"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega48:2411'48"+0:33
3.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:01:5615'06"+14:05
4.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:02:2915'14"+14:38
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:17:0618'48"+29:15
6.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.1:19:2319'21"+31:32
Top

D-16   length 5400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega52:239'42"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.56:2010'25"+3:57
3.Nore PEETERSBELOmega56:3110'27"+4:08
4.Lene ELSENBELOmega58:3810'51"+6:15
5.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:35:5817'46"+43:35
Top

D-18   length 6700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:29:5213'24"
Top

DE   length 8700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega59:056'47"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL59:366'51"+0:31
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:04:437'26"+5:38
NCLEva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
Top

D21   length 7700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 781:17:5810'07"
2.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:20:0410'23"+2:06
3.Julia CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 781:21:1210'32"+3:14
4.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:23:2310'49"+5:25
5.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:28:0611'26"+10:08
6.Louise MORLONFRACSAG Metz1:28:3011'29"+10:32
7.Emilie MORLONFRACSAG Metz1:29:2811'37"+11:30
8.Vera WOLLGARTENGERKölner O team1:38:4612'49"+20:48
Top

DB   length 4800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS58:5112'15"
2.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:07:3214'04"+8:41
3.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:1614'13"+9:25
4.Sandra WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:11:2414'52"+12:33
5.Flavia WYDERSUIOLC Kapreolo1:11:4814'57"+12:57
6.Nathalie SOKOLOFFSUIOLC Kapreolo1:19:3016'33"+20:39
7.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:43:0821'29"+44:17
NCLAlexandra HENRICHGEROLG Siegerland
Top

D35   length 6800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland52:247'42"
2.Rie MCGRAILDENOK PAN Aarhus58:538'39"+6:29
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:439'04"+9:19
4.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:02:069'07"+9:42
5.Michaela KOTECKACZELuxembourg Orienteering Club1:07:169'53"+14:52
6.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:17:1711'21"+24:53
7.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega1:17:3711'24"+25:13
8.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:19:5211'44"+27:28
9.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:22:5112'11"+30:27
10.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:27:0412'48"+34:40
11.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:30:2413'17"+38:00
12.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:43:0215'09"+50:38
Top

D40   length 6800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège54:207'59"
2.Barbara SCHULTHESSSUIOLC Kapreolo58:368'37"+4:16
3.Marianne MOHNSUIOLC Kapreolo1:06:559'50"+12:35
4.Marie DESRUMEAUXFRAVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O1:07:359'56"+13:15
5.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:15:4511'08"+21:25
6.Monika MOHNSUIOLC Kapreolo1:18:1311'30"+23:53
7.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:18:5911'36"+24:39
8.Greet PERSOONBELTROL1:22:3112'08"+28:11
9.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:28:3913'02"+34:19
10.Kay GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:53:4716'43"+59:27
Top

D45   length 6700m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:04:569'41"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:15:3311'16"+10:37
3.Anne GODELSUICA ROSE1:18:3211'43"+13:36
4.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:23:4212'29"+18:46
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:30:2413'29"+25:28
6.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:35:0714'11"+30:11
7.Elisabet WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:36:1814'22"+31:22
8.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:36:1914'22"+31:23
9.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:4514'26"+31:49
10.Janine TANTANINISUIOLC Kapreolo1:40:5215'03"+35:56
11.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:46:3315'54"+41:37
12.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:50:1116'26"+45:15
13.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega2:07:5119'04"+1:02:55
14.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.2:12:5019'49"+1:07:54
NCLAnja POTVINBELCO Colmar
NCLAnja STYNENBELhamok
NCLMirjam ARNETSUIOLC Kapreolo
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSBELOmega
Top

D50   length 5400m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katarina BORGSWESödertälje - Nykvarn O41:237'39"
2.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz43:027'58"+1:39
3.Priska CURIGERSUIOLC Kapreolo53:009'48"+11:37
4.Runa ULSOEDENASUB57:1410'35"+15:51
5.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau58:2010'48"+16:57
6.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega59:1010'57"+17:47
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:02:0611'30"+20:43
8.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:04:3311'57"+23:10
9.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:04:4511'59"+23:22
10.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:04:5212'00"+23:29
11.Evi SCHLATTERSUIOLC Kapreolo1:06:2512'17"+25:02
12.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:3312'19"+25:10
13.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:06:3612'19"+25:13
14.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:09:3912'53"+28:16
15.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:10:1713'00"+28:54
16.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:13:5713'41"+32:34
17.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:15:0213'53"+33:39
18.An DUYCKBELASUB1:16:1314'06"+34:50
19.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:16:1714'07"+34:54
20.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:23:5515'32"+42:32
21.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:25:5915'55"+44:36
22.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Stüchewetzer1:30:2316'44"+49:00
23.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:32:1217'04"+50:49
24.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:32:5417'12"+51:31
25.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:34:4917'33"+53:26
26.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:39:0218'20"+57:39
27.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:43:0319'05"+1:01:40
28.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:52:3420'50"+1:11:11
29.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:11:4524'23"+1:30:22
NCLEvelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLSilvia PIETSCHAUTNF Wien
NCLUlrike CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 78
Top

D55   length 4800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger BERGSWELinköpings Orienteeringklubb40:548'31"
2.Els PUTBELOmega53:4611'12"+12:52
3.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège55:4511'36"+14:51
4.Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club56:5011'50"+15:56
5.Sarah HOWESGBRSaxons OC59:1712'21"+18:23
6.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb1:02:4813'04"+21:54
7.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:10:2414'40"+29:30
8.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:10:3014'41"+29:36
9.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:22:1017'07"+41:16
10.Gail PARKERLUXSLOW Luxemburg1:26:2217'59"+45:28
11.Julie COLLINSGBRDartford1:26:4818'05"+45:54
12.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:32:4419'19"+51:50
13.Alexandra WANNERGERind1:46:5822'17"+1:06:04
14.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:58:2824'40"+1:17:34
15.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.2:10:1927'08"+1:29:25
16.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich2:16:0228'20"+1:35:08
Top

D60   length 4100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners47:0711'29"
2.Eren LANG ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK48:0611'43"+0:59
3.Diane LEAKEYLUXSLOW Luxemburg52:0312'41"+4:56
4.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae54:3213'18"+7:25
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège59:5714'37"+12:50
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:00:5014'50"+13:43
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:01:5515'06"+14:48
8.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:04:5615'50"+17:49
9.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxemburg1:05:2415'57"+18:17
10.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:5716'34"+20:50
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:10:4317'14"+23:36
12.Jean FITZERALDGBRSaxons OC1:11:2917'26"+24:22
13.Irma SCHWARZKOPFGERTV Coburg Neuses1:12:0017'33"+24:53
14.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:18:1619'05"+31:09
15.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:30:1322'00"+43:06
16.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:08:2231'18"+1:21:15
Top

D65   length 4100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.49:5512'10"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel52:1312'44"+2:18
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL55:4013'34"+5:45
4.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône Orientattion1:04:1015'39"+14:15
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:06:2416'11"+16:29
6.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:08:5316'48"+18:58
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:09:1116'52"+19:16
8.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz1:10:3717'13"+20:42
9.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:12:3717'42"+22:42
10.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:13:0917'50"+23:14
11.Angelika WEIDGERTV Coburg Neuses1:14:4818'14"+24:53
12.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:17:1018'49"+27:15
13.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:29:3121'50"+39:36
14.Marie Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS1:33:4522'51"+43:50
15.Magalie TORZ- DRUONVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O1:43:1525'10"+53:20
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D70   length 3400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.58:5917'20"
2.Gerda MUELLERGERSV Moerlenbach1:14:0421'47"+15:05
3.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:19:2823'22"+20:29
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:26:4825'31"+27:49
Top

D75   length 3400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa1:03:5918'49"
2.Judith POWELLGBRSouth Wales O.C.1:29:5326'26"+25:54
3.Hilary SIMPSONGBRSONA OC1:34:3827'49"+30:39
Top

D80   length 3400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:56:4034'18"
Top

H-10   length 2000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.20:5010'25"
2.Lennart HENRICHGEROLG Siegerland23:1611'37"+2:26
3.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.25:4912'54"+4:59
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL33:0616'32"+12:16
5.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL33:0816'34"+12:18
6.Jachym KOTECKYCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club33:1016'35"+12:20
7.Rube ELSENBELOmega37:5118'55"+17:01
8.Jakob WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club45:2022'39"+24:30
9.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:13:3336'46"+52:43
Top

H10B   length 2000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ20:1610'07"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega25:1312'36"+4:57
3.Nathan JANSENBELOmega28:3114'15"+8:15
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL28:4514'22"+8:29
5.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:0316'01"+11:47
6.Wout BOECKXBELOmega34:3017'15"+14:14
7.Thor WOLLESBELhamok39:0219'30"+18:46
8.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae40:4620'22"+20:30
9.Matthias WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club47:5223'55"+27:36
10.Lenni LEHTOLAFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club50:5925'29"+30:43
Top

H-12   length 3300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase30:469'19"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.31:149'27"+0:28
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae36:0010'54"+5:14
4.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège38:1811'36"+7:32
5.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.39:2611'56"+8:40
6.Mats DE SMULBELOmega42:2212'50"+11:36
7.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ42:4112'56"+11:55
8.Lauri HENRICHGEROLG Siegerland57:4817'30"+27:02
9.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:09:5521'11"+39:09
--Matias LEHTOLAFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:00:0418'12"+29:18
NCLPaul WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club
Top

H-14   length 5400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG49:409'11"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae51:149'29"+1:34
3.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB53:319'54"+3:51
4.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega53:439'56"+4:03
5.Jonas JANSENBELOmega55:0410'11"+5:24
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:10:0112'57"+20:21
7.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:43:2319'08"+53:43
Top

H-16   length 6700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega52:437'52"
2.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:07:5210'07"+15:09
3.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega1:15:5111'19"+23:08
Top

H-18   length 8100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:16:399'27"
2.Max BLOORGBRInterlopers1:45:1012'59"+28:31
Top

H-20   length 8700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:10:208'05"
Top

HE   length 10800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:02:035'44"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:02:445'48"+0:41
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:04:486'00"+2:45
4.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:04:556'00"+2:52
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:08:156'19"+6:12
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:08:216'19"+6:18
7.David BORGSWESödertälje - Nykvarn O1:09:436'27"+7:40
8.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:17:107'08"+15:07
9.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:22:197'37"+20:16
10.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:587'52"+22:55
NCLMichel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLWouter LEEUWSBELOmega
Top

H21   length 9100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:09:367'38"
2.Dieter COENBELTROL1:17:168'29"+7:40
3.Daniel STEIGERGEROC Munchen1:25:419'24"+16:05
4.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach 19941:28:519'45"+19:15
5.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:36:2410'35"+26:48
NCLJulien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

HB   length 6800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andreas BERGSWELinköpings Orienteeringklubb1:04:469'31"
2.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:11:1010'27"+6:24
3.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:11:1410'28"+6:28
4.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:19:3511'42"+14:49
5.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Botrop1:39:5514'41"+35:09
Top

H35   length 9100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:03:386'59"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:05:147'10"+1:36
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:08:327'31"+4:54
4.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok1:12:297'57"+8:51
5.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:21:448'58"+18:06
6.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:23:219'09"+19:43
7.Kasper COXBELTROL1:29:269'49"+25:48
8.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:30:589'59"+27:20
9.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:35:4210'30"+32:04
10.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:41:1411'07"+37:36
11.Daniel GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:44:3211'29"+40:54
12.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:57:3612'55"+53:58
13.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL2:07:3614'01"+1:03:58
14.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath2:11:0314'24"+1:07:25
Top

H40   length 8700m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:03:137'15"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:04:377'25"+1:24
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:05:447'33"+2:31
4.Christian HENRICH - FRANKEGEROLG Siegerland1:06:067'35"+2:53
5.Ondrej KOTECKYCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club1:06:477'40"+3:34
6.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:07:087'42"+3:55
7.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:08:467'54"+5:33
8.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:11:308'13"+8:17
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:12:028'16"+8:49
10.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:578'23"+9:44
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:13:118'24"+9:58
12.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:18:389'02"+15:25
13.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:23:319'35"+20:18
14.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.1:24:479'44"+21:34
15.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:26:089'54"+22:55
16.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:1510'15"+26:02
17.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:29:3910'18"+26:26
18.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:33:4810'46"+30:35
19.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:41:5411'42"+38:41
20.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:42:0611'44"+38:53
21.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:45:1212'05"+41:59
22.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:48:5812'31"+45:45
23.Ken SCHEVERNELSBELOmega1:50:2312'41"+47:10
NCLJuha LEHTOLAFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club
NCLPatrick MCGRAILDENOK PAN Aarhus
Top

H45   length 8100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL52:596'32"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega55:516'53"+2:52
3.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:00:487'30"+7:49
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:01:067'32"+8:07
5.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS1:03:467'52"+10:47
6.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:08:428'28"+15:43
7.Frank DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach 19941:09:288'34"+16:29
8.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:12:448'58"+19:45
9.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:14:259'11"+21:26
10.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:21:4810'05"+28:49
11.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:24:0210'22"+31:03
12.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:24:0910'23"+31:10
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:25:0010'29"+32:01
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:26:1310'38"+33:14
15.Frédeéric ROBINETBELLes Cros1:26:2510'40"+33:26
16.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:30:1211'08"+37:13
17.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:42:2412'38"+49:25
18.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:46:4713'10"+53:48
19.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:53:3014'00"+1:00:31
20.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega2:16:1316'49"+1:23:14
Top

H50   length 7700m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders BERGSWELinköpings Orienteeringklubb52:416'50"
2.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar57:587'31"+5:17
3.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel1:00:387'52"+7:57
4.Benedikt FUNKGEROLG Ortenau1:00:597'55"+8:18
5.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:237'58"+8:42
6.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:01:267'58"+8:45
7.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi1:02:148'04"+9:33
8.Werner PIETSCHAUTNF Wien1:03:238'13"+10:42
9.Peter DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland1:04:038'19"+11:22
10.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern1:08:128'51"+15:31
11.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau1:08:328'54"+15:51
12.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:09:299'01"+16:48
13.Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg1:10:039'05"+17:22
14.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:13:339'33"+20:52
15.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:15:149'46"+22:33
16.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Stüchewetzer1:15:339'48"+22:52
17.Jean - Claude MARIONSUICA ROSE1:17:1110'01"+24:30
18.Kenneth HERMANSSONSWESigtuna OK1:18:3610'12"+25:55
19.Gordon PARKERLUXSLOW Luxemburg1:19:0310'15"+26:22
20.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:21:0710'32"+28:26
21.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:21:0910'32"+28:28
22.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:27:2811'21"+34:47
23.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:28:5711'33"+36:16
24.Eric HUIJSERSSWEHammarby IF OF1:36:2812'31"+43:47
25.Peter OLSCHOWSKIGEROLV Steinberg1:38:5212'50"+46:11
26.Philippe PAPINFRAVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O1:42:5113'21"+50:10
27.Jan BOUWMANGERKölner O team1:47:4213'59"+55:01
28.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:53:5814'48"+1:01:17
29.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok2:03:5816'05"+1:11:17
30.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.2:19:1018'04"+1:26:29
31.Marc TALLOENBELOmega2:27:0019'05"+1:34:19
32.Piet BAKELANTSBELOmega2:36:1720'17"+1:43:36
NCLChristian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg
NCLMarcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ
Top

H55   length 6700m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok50:447'34"
2.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby53:137'56"+2:29
3.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy54:448'10"+4:00
4.Robert BLOORGBRInterlopers56:428'27"+5:58
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.58:158'41"+7:31
6.Konstantin SMIRNOVVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O58:598'48"+8:15
7.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:01:469'13"+11:02
8.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:529'14"+11:08
9.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:01:539'14"+11:09
10.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:01:599'15"+11:15
11.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:489'40"+14:04
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:05:469'48"+15:02
13.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:10:0610'27"+19:22
14.Nikolaj WANNERGERind1:10:1910'29"+19:35
15.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:10:4410'33"+20:00
16.Franz Josef DIRKESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1:12:2210'48"+21:38
17.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:14:1211'04"+23:28
18.Jean - François MORLONFRACSAG Metz1:14:5311'10"+24:09
19.Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:15:0511'12"+24:21
20.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:18:4711'45"+28:03
21.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:21:2112'08"+30:37
22.Thierry CHARLESFRAASUB1:22:0512'15"+31:21
23.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:25:3512'46"+34:51
24.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB1:26:5312'58"+36:09
25.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:27:3613'04"+36:52
26.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:28:3213'12"+37:48
27.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:31:4713'41"+41:03
28.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:32:0213'44"+41:18
29.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:36:2314'23"+45:39
30.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:39:2014'49"+48:36
31.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:39:4914'53"+49:05
32.Thierry CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientattion 781:43:4215'28"+52:58
33.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:46:1515'51"+55:31
34.Mark COLLINSGBRDartford1:46:4915'56"+56:05
35.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:53:5216'59"+1:03:08
36.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:57:5117'35"+1:07:07
37.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB2:01:5118'11"+1:11:07
38.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège2:31:2122'35"+1:40:37
NCLFelipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.
NCLLennart BORGSWESödertälje - Nykvarn O
NCLPhilippe TAELEMANSBELASUB
Top

H60   length 5400m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.43:027'58"
2.Richard GARDNERSUIOLG Brinorbel45:088'21"+2:06
3.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb45:158'22"+2:13
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega45:508'29"+2:48
5.Jean - Marie FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION46:598'42"+3:57
6.Kenneth KAISAJUNTTIOK Milan49:099'06"+6:07
7.Alain JUANSUIANCO49:249'08"+6:22
8.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.49:309'10"+6:28
9.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:449'12"+6:42
10.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.49:489'13"+6:46
11.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich50:279'20"+7:25
12.Andre AERTSBELhamok51:409'34"+8:38
13.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.52:049'38"+9:02
14.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners52:429'45"+9:40
15.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège53:079'50"+10:05
16.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.53:559'59"+10:53
17.Paul ALLEFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION55:3210'17"+12:30
18.John MCCULLOUGHIRLThree Rock O C55:4210'18"+12:40
19.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.55:5310'20"+12:51
20.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant55:5810'21"+12:56
21.Alan LEAKEYLUXSLOW Luxemburg57:0010'33"+13:58
22.Steve KIRKSUIOLG Brinorbel57:4010'40"+14:38
23.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega58:5010'53"+15:48
24.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:01:4811'26"+18:46
25.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:02:4811'37"+19:46
26.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:03:5211'49"+20:50
27.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:03:5811'50"+20:56
28.Björn NILSSONSWEOK Milan1:04:3311'57"+21:31
29.Peter WALDRONSUIOLG Brinorbel1:05:1512'04"+22:13
30.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSaxons OC1:05:1812'05"+22:16
31.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxemburg1:08:3712'42"+25:35
32.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:09:0212'47"+26:00
33.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:10:3713'04"+27:35
34.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:4513'50"+31:43
35.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:15:5514'03"+32:53
36.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:17:4514'23"+34:43
37.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:19:1714'40"+36:15
38.Roger HENROTTAYBELLes Cros1:27:2816'11"+44:26
39.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:59:2822'07"+1:16:26
40.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers2:13:4124'45"+1:30:39
NCLDidier TORZFRAVilleneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.
NCLMarc CEULEMANSBELTROL
Top

H65   length 4800m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase37:107'44"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège41:528'43"+4:42
3.Thomas ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK43:339'04"+6:23
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.43:379'05"+6:27
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel44:049'10"+6:54
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.45:109'24"+8:00
7.Georges VONCKBELTROL47:499'57"+10:39
8.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1048:1610'03"+11:06
9.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège49:5410'23"+12:44
10.Heinrich GOETTEGERind50:2610'30"+13:16
11.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok51:2710'43"+14:17
12.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.54:1611'18"+17:06
13.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:4311'23"+17:33
14.Frans WENSBELTROL55:0811'29"+17:58
15.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:2311'32"+18:13
16.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège56:2111'44"+19:11
17.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae57:1811'56"+20:08
18.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB57:3111'58"+20:21
19.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel57:5112'03"+20:41
20.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega57:5512'03"+20:45
21.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck58:4812'15"+21:38
22.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.59:2812'23"+22:18
23.Michel MASSONFRAADOC1:01:3112'48"+24:21
24.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:04:1713'23"+27:07
25.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:04:2613'25"+27:16
26.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:04:3613'27"+27:26
27.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:05:2813'38"+28:18
28.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers1:05:2913'38"+28:19
29.Claude PIERRONFRAind1:06:4213'53"+29:32
30.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:07:4114'06"+30:31
31.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:08:1114'12"+31:01
32.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2714'15"+31:17
33.Bengt STARKSWEOK Milan1:11:2314'52"+34:13
34.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:13:3115'18"+36:21
35.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:15:0515'38"+37:55
36.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:18:0116'15"+40:51
37.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:19:5916'39"+42:49
38.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:20:2416'45"+43:14
39.Bernard DARGENTONFRACourse Orientation Tours Sud1:21:2616'57"+44:16
40.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:26:5018'05"+49:40
41.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.2:26:1630'28"+1:49:06
--Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel52:2710'55"+15:17
NCLAimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLMark GLAISHERGBRSaxons OC
Top

H70   length 4100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz39:559'44"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO45:0811'00"+5:13
3.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz49:2012'01"+9:25
4.Jos THYSBELhamok49:5712'10"+10:02
5.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône Orientattion50:2212'17"+10:27
6.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL50:5012'23"+10:55
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.51:4412'37"+11:49
8.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae58:1014'11"+18:15
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL59:5014'35"+19:55
10.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:00:5614'51"+21:01
11.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:01:4215'02"+21:47
12.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:03:3315'30"+23:38
13.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:3817'13"+30:43
14.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 101:14:1818'07"+34:23
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:17:1118'49"+37:16
16.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:21:0519'46"+41:10
17.Knud Erik THOMSENDENSvendborg OK1:26:1221'01"+46:17
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:28:2521'33"+48:30
19.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:30:2122'02"+50:26
NCLJos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H75   length 3400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok49:3914'36"
2.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath1:04:2718'57"+14:48
3.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:04:5219'04"+15:13
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:05:0819'09"+15:29
5.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa1:09:4220'30"+20:03
6.Trevor SIMPSONGBRSONA OC1:12:2321'17"+22:44
7.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:28:1025'55"+38:31
8.Peter MUELLERGERSV Moerlenbach1:32:3327'13"+42:54
9.Colin POWELLGBRSouth Wales O.C.1:37:5228'47"+48:13
NCLClaude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H80   length 3400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega49:4014'36"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:06:5419'40"+17:14
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:2421'00"+21:44
4.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:14:1421'49"+24:34
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:15:5522'19"+26:15
6.André LUXENBELBalise 101:30:1926'33"+40:39
7.Horst GÖLLMANNGERSki Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.1:43:5930'34"+54:19
8.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:50:0132'21"+1:00:21
Top

H85   length 3400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:40:0729'26"
Top

SE   length 2700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel31:4411'45"
2.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae34:3812'49"+2:54
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB35:1813'04"+3:34
4.Hannu WENDLERTV 05 Bierbach41:5115'29"+10:07
5.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ42:4015'48"+10:56
6.Kobe CAPPAERTBELTROL44:3816'31"+12:54
7.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB46:0017'02"+14:16
8.Halina DUSZABELBalise 1052:5619'36"+21:12
9.Nessa DUSZABELBalise 1053:0519'39"+21:21
10.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:3424'17"+33:50
11.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:14:0827'27"+42:24
12.Kirsten Wolff THOMSENDENSvendborg OK1:16:1628'14"+44:32
13.Marie-Antoinette CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.1:16:4028'23"+44:56
NCLHavard WENDLERTV 05 Bierbach
Top

LE   length 4600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae51:5111'16"
2.Lydie STEENAERTSBELOmega1:15:1316'21"+23:22
Top

SD   length 4600m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1032:187'01"
2.Frank WEYLERBELTROL47:2410'18"+15:06
3.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB47:4610'23"+15:28
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ49:4710'49"+17:29
5.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.54:5011'55"+22:32
6.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.56:0612'11"+23:48
7.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL58:2512'41"+26:07
8.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega58:5512'48"+26:37
9.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega58:5912'49"+26:41
10.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:00:3613'10"+28:18
11.Tobias GÖDDLEDJK Adler 07 Botrop1:01:5013'26"+29:32
12.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:03:2213'46"+31:04
13.Eva Maria GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:06:4014'29"+34:22
14.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:08:1914'51"+36:01
15.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:10:2615'18"+38:08
16.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:12:4315'48"+40:25
17.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:14:3616'13"+42:18
18.Liina SUMBERGBELVVO 961:15:2516'23"+43:07
19.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ1:15:4316'27"+43:25
20.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:16:3416'38"+44:16
21.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:16:5416'43"+44:36
22.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:22:0417'50"+49:46
23.Goedele BOUWENSBELK.O.L.1:28:4819'18"+56:30
24.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:29:2619'26"+57:08
25.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:40:0421'45"+1:07:46
26.Katrin GODDEDJK Adler 07 Botrop1:41:2122'01"+1:09:03
27.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:48:4223'37"+1:16:24
28.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:48:5623'40"+1:16:38
29.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:50:0623'56"+1:17:48
NCLJorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL
Top

LD   length 7500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega56:317'32"
2.Jiri KREJCIKCZEKotlarka Praha59:027'52"+2:31
3.Barbora MARGOLDOVACZEKotlarka Praha59:137'53"+2:42
4.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:04:328'36"+8:01
5.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:07:379'00"+11:06
6.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:07:469'02"+11:15
7.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:10:199'22"+13:48
8.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:11:289'31"+14:57
9.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:13:159'45"+16:44
10.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:14:559'59"+18:24
11.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:15:0010'00"+18:29
12.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:16:3310'12"+20:02
13.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:17:2810'19"+20:57
14.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:18:0410'24"+21:33
15.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:18:1910'26"+21:48
16.Aula MATTIFINind1:20:5110'46"+24:20
17.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:21:2610'51"+24:55
18.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:21:4910'54"+25:18
19.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:22:3311'00"+26:02
20.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:24:1911'14"+27:48
21.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:29:3411'56"+33:03
22.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:33:3212'28"+37:01
23.Dominique STASBELASUB1:37:5613'03"+41:25
24.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:41:1713'30"+44:46
25.Mario ALVARESPORgrupo despotivo 4 caminos1:49:0514'32"+52:34
26.Dirk GORISBELK.O.L.1:53:0415'04"+56:33
27.Dennis BOGERSNEDOlifant1:54:4415'17"+58:13
28.Peter VANHELDERBELhamok1:56:2115'30"+59:50
29.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.2:09:0117'12"+1:12:30
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
Top

Total

Omega88
K.O.L.67
hamok46
TROL41
ASUB39
Hermathenae24
C.O. Liège21
Balise 1019
KOVZ14
Luxembourg Orienteering Club14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Hainaut O.C.11
Olifant10
N.S.V. Amel9
OLC Kapreolo9
Altaïr C.O.8
O.L.V. Eifel7
C.O. Pégase6
Hansa Simmerath6
OLG Siegerland6
SLOW Luxemburg6
ARGUS5
CSAG Metz5
ind5
Villeneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O5
Bielefelder TG4
DJK Adler 07 Botrop4
Guyancourt Orientattion 784
OLV Steinberg4
Saxons OC4
TV 05 Bierbach4
GOLDOC3
Linköpings Orienteeringklubb3
OK Milan3
OLG Brinorbel3
OLG Ortenau3
Södertälje - Nykvarn O3
Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer2
Borasca2
Borderliners2
Bredaryds SOK2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CA ROSE2
CO Colmar2
Dartford2
DJK VFL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
Interlopers2
Kölner O team2
Kotlarka Praha2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Les Cros2
Mullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb2
NF Wien2
OK PAN Aarhus2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Stäfa2
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION2
SONA OC2
South Wales O.C.2
SV Moerlenbach2
Svendborg OK2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TV Coburg Neuses2
TV Oberbexbach 19942
Vesoul Haute Saône Orientattion2
WOLF Haltern2
YCONE SENS2
ADOC1
ANCO1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Eborienteers1
grupo despotivo 4 caminos1
Hammarby IF OF1
HOC'931
kilroy1
OC Munchen1
OLG Hondrich1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Sigtuna OK1
Ski Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.1
SOK Aneby1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1
Three Rock O C1
VVO 961
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 607