3 daagse van België | ||
Last updated: 04.06.2017 16:23:31 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-16 3600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:10:17 | 19'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4600m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 52:10 | 11'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 36:43 | 8'44" | |||
10. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 54:56 | 13'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3600m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 39:34 | 10'59" | |||
20. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:58 | 17'12" | |||
22. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:49 | 18'50" | |||
23. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:54 | 18'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3300m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 49:05 | 14'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3000m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:22 | 20'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 45:44 | 12'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 38:34 | 9'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5700m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:21 | 11'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5000m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 43:32 | 8'42" | |||
17. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:43 | 12'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4200m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 45:38 | 10'51" | |||
21. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | ASUB | 52:00 | 12'22" | |||
29. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | ASUB | 1:03:16 | 15'03" | |||
33. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:55 | 17'21" | |||
37. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:35 | 20'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3600m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 36:54 | 10'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3300m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
27. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 42:38 | 12'55" | |||
39. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 55:14 | 16'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3000m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 42:18 | 14'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 43:29 | 18'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 49:47 | 11'34" | |||
13. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:33 | 15'28" | |||
17. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:02 | 18'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5900m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:54 | 13'22" | |||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:04 | 15'46" | |||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top |