3 daagse van België
LOMMEL PIJNVEN 3.6.2017
V.V.O.
Last updated: 04.06.2017 16:23:31
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
Kinder-O
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
D80
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
DE
5700m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:57
9'38"
Top
D45
4200m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:53
10'41"
Top
D50
3600m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:49
15'46"
NCL
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H10B
1800m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
28:18
15'43"
Top
HE
6700m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:56
7'54"
Top
HB
4600m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Mike BRULS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:09
15'54"
Top
H40
5700m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:14
9'30"
14.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:20
10'24"
Top
H55
4200m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:49
10'25"
17.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:18
11'15"
Top
H60
3600m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
37.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:59
13'19"
Top
H65
3300m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:14
9'46"
18.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:49
11'27"
31.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:31
13'47"
Top
Total
Omega
80
K.O.L.
61
hamok
42
TROL
40
ASUB
31
C.O. Liège
22
Hermathenae
15
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
15
Balise 10
14
Olifant
14
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
12
Hainaut O.C.
10
N.S.V. Amel
9
OLC Kapreolo
9
KOVZ
8
O.L.V. Eifel
8
Hansa Simmerath
6
OLG Siegerland
6
SLOW Luxemburg
6
ARGUS
5
Altaïr C.O.
5
C.O. Pégase
5
CSAG Metz
5
Bielefelder TG
4
DJK Adler 07 Botrop
4
Guyancourt Orientattion 78
4
OLV Steinberg
4
Saxons OC
4
TV 05 Bierbach
4
Villeneuve d' Ascq Lille Metropole O
4
ind
4
GOLDOC
3
Kinder-O
3
Linköpings Orienteeringklubb
3
OK Milan
3
OLG Brinorbel
3
OLG Ortenau
3
Södertälje - Nykvarn O
3
Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer
2
Borderliners
2
Bredaryds SOK
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
CA ROSE
2
CO Colmar
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Dartford
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
Interlopers
2
Kölner O team
2
Lakeland Orienteering Club
2
Les Cros
2
Mullsjö Skid Orienteringsklubb
2
NF Wien
2
OK PAN Aarhus
2
OLF Mainz
2
OLG Stäfa
2
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
2
SONA OC
2
SV Moerlenbach
2
South Wales O.C.
2
Svendborg OK
2
TV Coburg Neuses
2
TV Oberbexbach 1994
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
Vesoul Haute Saône Orientattion
2
WOLF Haltern
2
YCONE SENS
2
ADOC
1
ANCO
1
Borasca
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
Eborienteers
1
HOC'93
1
Hammarby IF OF
1
Kotlarka Praha
1
OC Munchen
1
OLG Hondrich
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Polisportiva Besanese
1
SOK Aneby
1
SPOBO
1
SUD O LUX
1
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
1
Sigtuna OK
1
Ski Klub Dusseldorf 190e.V.
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Three Rock O C
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
kilroy
1
Total: 561