Prologue BELGIUM 3 days De Winner | ||
Last updated: 02.06.2017 22:03:53 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
D:01 5730m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 50:48 | 8'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4540m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne GODEL | SUI | D45 | CA ROSE | 51:23 | 11'19" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D35 | hamok | 54:03 | 11'54" | +2:40 | ||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 55:59 | 12'19" | +4:36 | ||
4. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 57:31 | 12'40" | +6:08 | ||
5. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:33 | 13'07" | +8:10 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:18:49 | 17'21" | +27:26 | ||
7. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:22:42 | 18'12" | +31:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 2970m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inger BERG | SWE | D55 | Linköpings Orienteeringklubb | 30:30 | 10'16" | |||
2. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | D60 | Borderliners | 38:46 | 13'03" | +8:16 | ||
3. | Kirsten KÖNIG | GER | D50 | OLG Ortenau | 39:01 | 13'08" | +8:31 | ||
4. | Sarah HOWES | GBR | D55 | Saxons OC | 40:50 | 13'44" | +10:20 | ||
5. | Evi SCHLATTER | SUI | D50 | OLC Kapreolo | 42:39 | 14'21" | +12:09 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 42:50 | 14'25" | +12:20 | ||
7. | Diane LEAKEY | LUX | D60 | SLOW Luxemburg | 43:31 | 14'39" | +13:01 | ||
8. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 43:57 | 14'47" | +13:27 | ||
9. | Louise CAPPER | GBR | D55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | 44:41 | 15'02" | +14:11 | ||
10. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 46:31 | 15'39" | +16:01 | ||
11. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 48:29 | 16'19" | +17:59 | ||
12. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 50:02 | 16'50" | +19:32 | ||
13. | Flavia WYDER | SUI | D45 | OLC Kapreolo | 51:46 | 17'25" | +21:16 | ||
14. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 53:08 | 17'53" | +22:38 | ||
15. | Nathalie SOKOLOFF | SUI | D45 | OLC Kapreolo | 53:34 | 18'02" | +23:04 | ||
16. | Erica HUGGLER | SUI | D75 | OLG Stäfa | 54:13 | 18'15" | +23:43 | ||
17. | Iris KOSCH | GER | D50 | OLV Steinberg | 54:54 | 18'29" | +24:24 | ||
18. | Julie COLLINS | GBR | D55 | Dartford | 55:20 | 18'37" | +24:50 | ||
19. | Gail PARKER | LUX | D55 | SLOW Luxemburg | 55:49 | 18'47" | +25:19 | ||
20. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 1:01:39 | 20'45" | +31:09 | ||
21. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D45 | CO Colmar | 1:01:44 | 20'47" | +31:14 | ||
22. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:02:27 | 21'01" | +31:57 | ||
23. | Jean FITZERALD | GBR | D60 | Saxons OC | 1:09:55 | 23'32" | +39:25 | ||
24. | Hilary SIMPSON | GBR | D75 | SONA OC | 1:20:29 | 27'05" | +49:59 | ||
-- | Barbara SCHULTHESS | SUI | D40 | OLC Kapreolo | 23:55 | 8'03" | -6:35 | ||
-- | Monika MOHN | SUI | D40 | OLC Kapreolo | 36:28 | 12'16" | +5:58 | ||
-- | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 37:18 | 12'33" | +6:48 | ||
-- | Marianne MOHN | SUI | D40 | OLC Kapreolo | 41:30 | 13'58" | +11:00 | ||
-- | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D35 | Olifant | 41:40 | 14'01" | +11:10 | ||
-- | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 50:50 | 17'06" | +20:20 | ||
-- | Goedele BOUWENS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:12:35 | 24'26" | +42:05 | ||
-- | Marijke KLAASSEN | NED | D40 | HOC'93 | 1:14:43 | 25'09" | +44:13 | ||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | D50 | Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 2690m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 1:01:57 | 23'01" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 5730m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 42:06 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 42:25 | 7'24" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 49:12 | 8'35" | +7:06 | ||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | KOVZ | 50:51 | 8'52" | +8:45 | ||
5. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 51:59 | 9'04" | +9:53 | ||
6. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 53:24 | 9'19" | +11:18 | ||
7. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | H35 | KOVZ | 54:25 | 9'29" | +12:19 | ||
8. | P-O DEREBRANT | SWE | H55 | SOK Aneby | 54:51 | 9'34" | +12:45 | ||
9. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | hamok | 55:10 | 9'37" | +13:04 | ||
10. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | hamok | 57:37 | 10'03" | +15:31 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:05 | 10'18" | +16:59 | ||
12. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:00:10 | 10'30" | +18:04 | ||
13. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:00:57 | 10'38" | +18:51 | ||
14. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:05:04 | 11'21" | +22:58 | ||
15. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:05:51 | 11'29" | +23:45 | ||
16. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:14:21 | 12'58" | +32:15 | ||
17. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:16:08 | 13'17" | +34:02 | ||
18. | Tom VIVET | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:22:05 | 14'19" | +39:59 | ||
19. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:24:51 | 14'48" | +42:45 | ||
20. | Nick Gielen | BEL | H21 | VVO 96 | 2:00:52 | 21'05" | +1:18:46 | ||
21. | Roel Lenaerts | BEL | H21 | VVO 96 | 2:01:05 | 21'07" | +1:18:59 | ||
NCL | Mark COLLINS | GBR | H55 | Dartford | |||||
NCL | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4540m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anders BERG | SWE | H50 | Linköpings Orienteeringklubb | 37:16 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Klaus HELFRICH | GER | H50 | OLV Steinberg | 40:15 | 8'51" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 44:03 | 9'42" | +6:47 | ||
4. | Alain JUAN | SUI | H60 | ANCO | 44:08 | 9'43" | +6:52 | ||
5. | Richard GARDNER | SUI | H60 | OLG Brinorbel | 44:40 | 9'50" | +7:24 | ||
6. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 44:43 | 9'50" | +7:27 | ||
7. | Stefan KÖNIG | GER | H50 | OLG Ortenau | 45:05 | 9'55" | +7:49 | ||
8. | Fyhn NILSEN ESPEN | NOR | H45 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 45:19 | 9'58" | +8:03 | ||
9. | Kenneth HERMANSSON | SWE | H50 | Sigtuna OK | 45:58 | 10'07" | +8:42 | ||
10. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | CO Colmar | 48:38 | 10'42" | +11:22 | ||
11. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 48:49 | 10'45" | +11:33 | ||
12. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 49:02 | 10'48" | +11:46 | ||
13. | Jean - Claude MARION | SUI | H50 | CA ROSE | 49:12 | 10'50" | +11:56 | ||
14. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 49:22 | 10'52" | +12:06 | ||
15. | Tobias WOLF | GER | H50 | Berchziechen und Stüchewetzer | 50:04 | 11'01" | +12:48 | ||
16. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 50:08 | 11'02" | +12:52 | ||
17. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H50 | hamok | 52:10 | 11'29" | +14:54 | ||
18. | Christian KOSCH | GER | H50 | OLV Steinberg | 52:46 | 11'37" | +15:30 | ||
19. | Paul ALLE | FRA | H60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 54:12 | 11'56" | +16:56 | ||
20. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 55:07 | 12'08" | +17:51 | ||
21. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 57:23 | 12'38" | +20:07 | ||
22. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | H60 | Borderliners | 59:22 | 13'04" | +22:06 | ||
23. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:00:16 | 13'16" | +23:00 | ||
24. | Peter WALDRON | SUI | H60 | OLG Brinorbel | 1:06:02 | 14'32" | +28:46 | ||
25. | Michel MASSON | FRA | H65 | ADOC | 1:06:55 | 14'44" | +29:39 | ||
26. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:18:29 | 17'17" | +41:13 | ||
27. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:24:55 | 18'42" | +47:39 | ||
28. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:25:54 | 18'55" | +48:38 | ||
29. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:00 | 19'09" | +49:44 | ||
30. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:58 | 22'01" | +1:02:42 | ||
-- | Bob GEENS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 51:07 | 11'15" | +13:51 | ||
NCL | Jean - Marie FATH | FRA | H60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | |||||
NCL | Max BLOOR | GBR | H-18 | Interlopers | |||||
NCL | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Roger DULIEU | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 2970m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 34:21 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 35:29 | 11'56" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Brian JOHNSON | GBR | H65 | Wimborne orienteers | 37:38 | 12'40" | +3:17 | ||
4. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 38:08 | 12'50" | +3:47 | ||
5. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 38:31 | 12'58" | +4:10 | ||
6. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 40:07 | 13'30" | +5:46 | ||
7. | Bengt STARK | SWE | H65 | OK Milan | 42:28 | 14'17" | +8:07 | ||
8. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 42:34 | 14'19" | +8:13 | ||
9. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 44:51 | 15'06" | +10:30 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 48:13 | 16'14" | +13:52 | ||
11. | Klaus HUGGLER | SUI | H75 | OLG Stäfa | 56:19 | 18'57" | +21:58 | ||
12. | Peter MUELLER | GER | H75 | SV Moerlenbach | 1:10:15 | 23'39" | +35:54 | ||
13. | Roger TOELEN | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:11:51 | 24'11" | +37:30 | ||
14. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:12:44 | 24'29" | +38:23 | ||
15. | Trevor SIMPSON | GBR | H75 | SONA OC | 1:13:06 | 24'36" | +38:45 | ||
-- | Kenneth KAISAJUNTTI | H60 | OK Milan | 30:11 | 10'09" | -4:10 | |||
-- | Benedikt FUNK | GER | H50 | OLG Ortenau | 33:22 | 11'14" | -0:59 | ||
-- | Alan LEAKEY | LUX | H60 | SLOW Luxemburg | 36:00 | 12'07" | +1:39 | ||
-- | John MCCULLOUGH | IRL | H60 | Three Rock O C | 37:04 | 12'28" | +2:43 | ||
-- | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 38:02 | 12'48" | +3:41 | ||
-- | Robert BLOOR | GBR | H55 | Interlopers | 39:03 | 13'08" | +4:42 | ||
-- | Gordon PARKER | LUX | H50 | SLOW Luxemburg | 40:01 | 13'28" | +5:40 | ||
-- | Graham CAPPER | GBR | H55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | 42:19 | 14'14" | +7:58 | ||
-- | Simon BLANCHFLOWER | GBR | H60 | Saxons OC | 42:25 | 14'16" | +8:04 | ||
-- | Björn NILSSON | SWE | H60 | OK Milan | 44:01 | 14'49" | +9:40 | ||
-- | Tommy BURKE | IRL | H60 | Fingal Orienteers | 49:46 | 16'45" | +15:25 | ||
-- | Eric NOBELS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 54:56 | 18'29" | +20:35 | ||
NCL | Bill GRIFFITHS | GBR | H65 | Eborienteers | |||||
NCL | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Roger PLEES | BEL | H75 | hamok | |||||
-- | Andreas BERG | SWE | H45 | Linköpings Orienteeringklubb | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 2690m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:04:00 | 23'47" | |||
Top |