Clínica de Iniciação COC
Guatupê 28.5.2017
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
Last updated: 28.05.2017 13:50:35
Contact/Remarks:
orientista.oliveira@gmail.com
D Adulto B
D Adulto N
D Master N
D Senior N
H Juven N
H Adulto N
H Master N
H Senior N
H Veter N
Total
NCL
não classificado
D Adulto B
2900m
50m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Augusta Furlanetto Gazola
15374
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
2:02:44
42'19"
2.
Valéria Hodecker De Almeida
43539
BRA
Convidado
2:06:00
43'26"
+3:16
3.
Thélory Moreira De Oliveira
43538
BRA
Convidado
2:10:05
44'51"
+7:21
Top
D Adulto N
2800m
40m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Patrícia Fernanda Silvério Cheva
43503
BRA
Convidado
40:15
14'22"
2.
Luciana Alves De Lima
43502
BRA
Convidado
55:48
19'55"
+15:33
3.
Natali Pereira
43541
BRA
Convidado
1:00:53
21'44"
+20:38
4.
Barbara Carranca Valente
43501
BRA
Convidado
1:15:46
27'03"
+35:31
Top
D Master N
2800m
40m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Leticia Bylnoski Ludwig
43505
BRA
Convidado
42:42
15'15"
2.
Angélica C. Da Costa Lemos
43512
BRA
Convidado
46:55
16'45"
+4:13
3.
Maura Abramovici Cardoso Da Silveira
43509
BRA
Convidado
48:49
17'26"
+6:07
4.
Marcela Menezes Da Silva
43510
BRA
Convidado
1:00:06
21'27"
+17:24
5.
Cláudia Gomes Da Silva
43511
BRA
Convidado
1:03:32
22'41"
+20:50
NCL
Fernanda Marques Cerutti Da Silva
43508
BRA
Convidado
Top
D Senior N
2700m
35m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tupiara Suely Lopes Sarda
43515
BRA
Convidado
1:30:17
33'26"
Top
H Juven N
2300m
20m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pietro Luiz Donadello Croseta
43526
BRA
Convidado
42:15
18'22"
NCL
Isak Gabriel Semczyszyn Vinharski Melo
43527
BRA
Convidado
Top
H Adulto N
3100m
50m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
David Thomaz Da Silva
43540
BRA
Convidado
29:07
9'23"
2.
Marcos Gabriel Vinharski Melo
43524
BRA
Convidado
30:28
9'49"
+1:21
3.
Thiago Bitcheriene Angelo
43521
BRA
Convidado
33:40
10'51"
+4:33
4.
Fabio Kusbick De Freitas
43516
BRA
Convidado
34:53
11'15"
+5:46
5.
João Marcos Hodecker De Almeida
43523
BRA
Convidado
35:06
11'19"
+5:59
6.
Lucas José Veiga Ludwig
43519
BRA
Convidado
39:46
12'49"
+10:39
7.
Wendell Rodrigues De Brito
43522
BRA
Convidado
48:25
15'37"
+19:18
8.
Marcel Dinão Lemos
43525
BRA
Convidado
50:04
16'09"
+20:57
NCL
Germano Marcos Cheva
43517
BRA
Convidado
Top
H Master N
2900m
45m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel Hoffmann Favreto
43529
BRA
Convidado
32:57
11'21"
2.
Alexandre Celaro
43528
BRA
Convidado
48:01
16'33"
+15:04
3.
Wanderson Peres De Assis
43536
BRA
Convidado
55:42
19'12"
+22:45
Top
H Senior N
2900m
45m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julimar Cerutti Da Silva
43530
BRA
Convidado
53:33
18'27"
2.
Luiz Cláudio Gomes Da Silva
43532
BRA
Convidado
59:44
20'35"
+6:11
3.
Maury Sade Junior
43533
BRA
Convidado
1:09:40
24'01"
+16:07
Top
H Veter N
2700m
35m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nery Frederico Sarda
43535
BRA
Convidado
35:10
13'01"
Top
Total
Convidado
31
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
1
Total: 32