clublogo
index

2-daagse van Brabant
TU/e 28.5.2017
KOVZ

Last updated: 28.05.2017 19:28:10HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O  (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Elin SCHAFFNERSUIFree runners00:00
Faas RAMAEKERSNEDKOVZ00:00
Iep SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Lisha VERMEULENNEDFree runners00:00
Madelief SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Marij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.00:00
Mees SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Nand BOLSENSBELTROL00:00
Nova JANSENNEDFree runners00:00
Nova SCHAFFNERSUIFree runners00:00
Philip HUBERTNEDARGUS00:00
Robbe HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.00:00
Roos SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Valerie HUBERTNEDARGUS00:00
Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.00:00
Top

D-10A   length 2200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:04:0529'07"
Top

D-10B   length 2200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega42:1019'10"
2.Valerie HUBERTNEDARGUS1:15:0234'06"+32:52
Top

D-12   length 2200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL Belgium20:399'23"
2.Fee MYLLEBELhamok37:5317'13"+17:14
Top

D-14   length 4400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ43:579'59"
2.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ50:3511'29"+6:38
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok55:3812'38"+11:41
Top

D-16   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.41:318'49"
2.Nore PEETERSBELOmega43:179'12"+1:46
3.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega1:10:1114'55"+28:40
Top

D-18   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.43:139'11"
2.Nelly KURTNEDKOVZ52:2111'08"+9:08
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:13:2415'37"+30:11
Top

D21   length 5700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eletta DAEMENNEDOlifant46:078'05"
2.Helen BOTERENBROODNEDKOVZ48:338'31"+2:26
3.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS48:558'34"+2:48
4.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9349:058'36"+2:58
5.Anita PIOTROWSKANEDKOVZ55:139'41"+9:06
6.Laura COXIRLWaterford Orienteers1:28:3715'32"+42:30
Top

D35   length 4700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim STEEGENBELKempische Orientatielopers40:408'39"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok45:049'35"+4:24
3.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ46:179'50"+5:37
4.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL Belgium51:1210'53"+10:32
5.Heleen ALDERSNEDFree runners59:3512'40"+18:55
Top

D40   length 4700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnieszka BIOLIKPOLTrackcourse38:158'08"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O.Liège48:1910'16"+10:04
Top

D45   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL Belgium41:518'54"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT44:549'33"+3:03
3.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.52:0711'05"+10:16
Top

D50   length 4400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ41:599'32"
2.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL Belgium45:1610'17"+3:17
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.47:3510'48"+5:36
4.An VERBERNEBELhamok49:0011'08"+7:01
5.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant49:0611'09"+7:07
6.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant53:0612'04"+11:07
Top

D55   length 4400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL39:138'54"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok51:0311'36"+11:50
3.Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald53:0312'03"+13:50
4.Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ1:36:1421'52"+57:01
Top

D60   length 3000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva PIJAKOVASVKFree runners39:4113'13"
2.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1042:0814'02"+2:27
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL Belgium48:4516'15"+9:04
4.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.1:03:1521'05"+23:34
--Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ56:2718'49"+16:46
--Lucienne BECKERSBELK.O.L.1:03:2421'07"+23:43
NCLSimonne SILVIBELKOVZ
NCLStella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners
Top

D65   length 3000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.34:4111'33"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ35:1411'44"+0:33
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL Belgium37:3212'30"+2:51
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS41:5413'58"+7:13
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega59:4219'53"+25:01
Top

D70   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.50:4316'54"
Top

H-10A   length 2200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.28:2812'56"
Top

H-10B   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ28:4713'04"
2.Seger VAN DER TOORNNEDKOVZ44:0420'01"+15:17
3.Philip HUBERTNEDARGUS1:15:2834'18"+46:41
Top

H-12   length 2200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.17:007'43"
2.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ19:128'43"+2:12
Top

H-14   length 4400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega45:5410'25"
2.Jasper VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ1:13:5716'48"+28:03
Top

H-16   length 4700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega37:528'03"
Top

H21   length 7400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.43:435'54"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.45:526'11"+2:09
3.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ52:507'08"+9:07
4.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:377'14"+9:54
5.Giel RAMAEKERSNEDKOVZ58:357'54"+14:52
6.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ59:067'59"+15:23
7.Dieter COENBELKOVZ59:117'59"+15:28
NCLGeert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
NCLJoep GEURTSFree runners
NCLJullien BEUKENIRLWaterford Orienteers
Top

H35   length 6700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok45:576'51"
2.Ton GEUBBELSFree runners54:338'08"+8:36
3.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ54:398'09"+8:42
4.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant57:238'33"+11:26
5.Dieter SELSBELhamok59:008'48"+13:03
6.Tom VIVETBELSAS Orientatie1:04:449'39"+18:47
Top

H40   length 6700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim JANSENBELOmega44:266'37"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega45:196'45"+0:53
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok47:397'06"+3:13
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:087'37"+6:42
5.Jasper ENGELFree runners52:307'50"+8:04
6.Grzegorz BIOLIKPOLTrackcourse52:497'52"+8:23
7.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega56:588'30"+12:32
8.Dirk VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ1:01:139'08"+16:47
9.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:03:579'32"+19:31
10.Patrick BONNÉNEDKOVZ1:05:249'45"+20:58
11.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:05:439'48"+21:17
12.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:12:1410'46"+27:48
13.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:18:0711'39"+33:41
Top

H45   length 5700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim GEERTSBELhamok42:017'22"
2.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ42:277'26"+0:26
3.Ronald WILLEKESNEDolv MINOR42:427'29"+0:41
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL Belgium43:127'34"+1:11
5.Filip KENNISBELhamok46:558'13"+4:54
6.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ50:098'47"+8:08
7.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT52:309'12"+10:29
8.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega53:339'23"+11:32
9.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ54:379'34"+12:36
10.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.57:4310'07"+15:42
--Christian SCHAFFNERSUIFree runners57:5510'09"+15:54
Top

H50   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ48:468'33"
2.Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers52:459'15"+3:59
3.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ53:369'24"+4:50
4.Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald58:3510'16"+9:49
5.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:00:4410'39"+11:58
6.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:06:3911'41"+17:53
NCLAlbert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ
NCLHans WIT DENEDKOVZ
Top

H55   length 4700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O.Liège34:417'22"
2.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.39:518'28"+5:10
3.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok42:189'00"+7:37
4.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.45:259'39"+10:44
5.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:07:2014'19"+32:39
NCLGerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant
Top

H60   length 4700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.40:048'31"
2.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners40:518'41"+0:47
3.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.44:589'34"+4:54
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL Belgium
Top

H65   length 4400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.39:549'04"
2.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1040:519'17"+0:57
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega42:449'42"+2:50
4.Vlado PIJAKSVKFree runners45:0910'15"+5:15
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:2410'32"+6:30
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:5910'54"+8:05
7.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ48:4411'04"+8:50
8.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok56:3912'52"+16:45
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL Belgium56:4912'54"+16:55
10.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:03:0114'19"+23:07
11.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:03:3214'26"+23:38
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 3000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS31:1310'24"
2.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ35:1011'43"+3:57
3.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.35:4011'53"+4:27
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.40:0213'20"+8:49
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ40:5613'38"+9:43
6.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O.Liège41:0913'43"+9:56
7.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.47:3215'50"+16:19
8.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ54:1518'05"+23:02
Top

H80   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.51:4017'13"
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

Total

KOVZ39
K.O.L.33
hamok16
Omega15
Free runners11
TROL Belgium9
ARGUS7
Olifant6
C.O.Liège3
Waterford Orienteers3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Balise 102
Borderliners2
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT2
Trackcourse2
TROL2
HOC'931
Kempische Orientatielopers1
olv MINOR1
SAS Orientatie1
Total: 158