2-daagse van Brabant | ||
Last updated: 28.05.2017 19:28:10 |
Kinder-O (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
Elin SCHAFFNER | SUI | Free runners | 00:00 | |||||
Faas RAMAEKERS | NED | KOVZ | 00:00 | |||||
Iep SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 00:00 | |||||
Lisha VERMEULEN | NED | Free runners | 00:00 | |||||
Madelief SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 00:00 | |||||
Marij SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:00 | |||||
Mees SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 00:00 | |||||
Nand BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 00:00 | |||||
Nova JANSEN | NED | Free runners | 00:00 | |||||
Nova SCHAFFNER | SUI | Free runners | 00:00 | |||||
Philip HUBERT | NED | ARGUS | 00:00 | |||||
Robbe HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:00 | |||||
Roos SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 00:00 | |||||
Valerie HUBERT | NED | ARGUS | 00:00 | |||||
Warre SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:00 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10A 2200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:04:05 | 29'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-10B 2200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 42:10 | 19'10" | |||
2. | Valerie HUBERT | NED | ARGUS | 1:15:02 | 34'06" | +32:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 20:39 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 37:53 | 17'13" | +17:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 43:57 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Maud KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 50:35 | 11'29" | +6:38 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 55:38 | 12'38" | +11:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:31 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 43:17 | 9'12" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:10:11 | 14'55" | +28:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:13 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Nelly KURT | NED | KOVZ | 52:21 | 11'08" | +9:08 | ||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:24 | 15'37" | +30:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eletta DAEMEN | NED | Olifant | 46:07 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Helen BOTERENBROOD | NED | KOVZ | 48:33 | 8'31" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Sadie ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 48:55 | 8'34" | +2:48 | ||
4. | Marijke KLAASSEN | NED | HOC'93 | 49:05 | 8'36" | +2:58 | ||
5. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | NED | KOVZ | 55:13 | 9'41" | +9:06 | ||
6. | Laura COX | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 1:28:37 | 15'32" | +42:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | Kempische Orientatielopers | 40:40 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 45:04 | 9'35" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 46:17 | 9'50" | +5:37 | ||
4. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 51:12 | 10'53" | +10:32 | ||
5. | Heleen ALDERS | NED | Free runners | 59:35 | 12'40" | +18:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Agnieszka BIOLIK | POL | Trackcourse | 38:15 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O.Liège | 48:19 | 10'16" | +10:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 41:51 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT | 44:54 | 9'33" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:07 | 11'05" | +10:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 41:59 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL Belgium | 45:16 | 10'17" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:35 | 10'48" | +5:36 | ||
4. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 49:00 | 11'08" | +7:01 | ||
5. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 49:06 | 11'09" | +7:07 | ||
6. | Lina JASULAITYTE | NED | Olifant | 53:06 | 12'04" | +11:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 39:13 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 51:03 | 11'36" | +11:50 | ||
3. | Iris HOHBERG | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 53:03 | 12'03" | +13:50 | ||
4. | Mirjam ZWEERTS | NED | KOVZ | 1:36:14 | 21'52" | +57:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | Free runners | 39:41 | 13'13" | |||
2. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 42:08 | 14'02" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL Belgium | 48:45 | 16'15" | +9:04 | ||
4. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:15 | 21'05" | +23:34 | ||
-- | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 56:27 | 18'49" | +16:46 | ||
-- | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:24 | 21'07" | +23:43 | ||
NCL | Simonne SILVI | BEL | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:41 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 35:14 | 11'44" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | 37:32 | 12'30" | +2:51 | ||
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 41:54 | 13'58" | +7:13 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 59:42 | 19'53" | +25:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:43 | 16'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10A 2200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:28 | 12'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 2200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sascha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 28:47 | 13'04" | |||
2. | Seger VAN DER TOORN | NED | KOVZ | 44:04 | 20'01" | +15:17 | ||
3. | Philip HUBERT | NED | ARGUS | 1:15:28 | 34'18" | +46:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:00 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Nils KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 19:12 | 8'43" | +2:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 45:54 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Jasper VAN KAATHOVEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:13:57 | 16'48" | +28:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 37:52 | 8'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:43 | 5'54" | |||
2. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:52 | 6'11" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | NED | KOVZ | 52:50 | 7'08" | +9:07 | ||
4. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 53:37 | 7'14" | +9:54 | ||
5. | Giel RAMAEKERS | NED | KOVZ | 58:35 | 7'54" | +14:52 | ||
6. | Selmar WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 59:06 | 7'59" | +15:23 | ||
7. | Dieter COEN | BEL | KOVZ | 59:11 | 7'59" | +15:28 | ||
NCL | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Joep GEURTS | Free runners | ||||||
NCL | Jullien BEUKEN | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 45:57 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Ton GEUBBELS | Free runners | 54:33 | 8'08" | +8:36 | |||
3. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 54:39 | 8'09" | +8:42 | ||
4. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 57:23 | 8'33" | +11:26 | ||
5. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 59:00 | 8'48" | +13:03 | ||
6. | Tom VIVET | BEL | SAS Orientatie | 1:04:44 | 9'39" | +18:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6700m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 44:26 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 45:19 | 6'45" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 47:39 | 7'06" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 51:08 | 7'37" | +6:42 | ||
5. | Jasper ENGEL | Free runners | 52:30 | 7'50" | +8:04 | |||
6. | Grzegorz BIOLIK | POL | Trackcourse | 52:49 | 7'52" | +8:23 | ||
7. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 56:58 | 8'30" | +12:32 | ||
8. | Dirk VAN KAATHOVEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:01:13 | 9'08" | +16:47 | ||
9. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:57 | 9'32" | +19:31 | ||
10. | Patrick BONNÉ | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:24 | 9'45" | +20:58 | ||
11. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:43 | 9'48" | +21:17 | ||
12. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:12:14 | 10'46" | +27:48 | ||
13. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:18:07 | 11'39" | +33:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 42:01 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | KOVZ | 42:27 | 7'26" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Ronald WILLEKES | NED | olv MINOR | 42:42 | 7'29" | +0:41 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL Belgium | 43:12 | 7'34" | +1:11 | ||
5. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 46:55 | 8'13" | +4:54 | ||
6. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 50:09 | 8'47" | +8:08 | ||
7. | Yves GOMRÉE | BEL | CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT | 52:30 | 9'12" | +10:29 | ||
8. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 53:33 | 9'23" | +11:32 | ||
9. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 54:37 | 9'34" | +12:36 | ||
10. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:43 | 10'07" | +15:42 | ||
-- | Christian SCHAFFNER | SUI | Free runners | 57:55 | 10'09" | +15:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 48:46 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Andrew COX | IRL | Waterford Orienteers | 52:45 | 9'15" | +3:59 | ||
3. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 53:36 | 9'24" | +4:50 | ||
4. | Thomas HOHBERG | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 58:35 | 10'16" | +9:49 | ||
5. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:00:44 | 10'39" | +11:58 | ||
6. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:39 | 11'41" | +17:53 | ||
NCL | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Hans WIT DE | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O.Liège | 34:41 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:51 | 8'28" | +5:10 | ||
3. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 42:18 | 9'00" | +7:37 | ||
4. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:25 | 9'39" | +10:44 | ||
5. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:20 | 14'19" | +32:39 | ||
NCL | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:04 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 40:51 | 8'41" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:58 | 9'34" | +4:54 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL Belgium | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:54 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:51 | 9'17" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 42:44 | 9'42" | +2:50 | ||
4. | Vlado PIJAK | SVK | Free runners | 45:09 | 10'15" | +5:15 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:24 | 10'32" | +6:30 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:59 | 10'54" | +8:05 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | KOVZ | 48:44 | 11'04" | +8:50 | ||
8. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 56:39 | 12'52" | +16:45 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL Belgium | 56:49 | 12'54" | +16:55 | ||
10. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:01 | 14'19" | +23:07 | ||
11. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:32 | 14'26" | +23:38 | ||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 31:13 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Mike INTGROEN | NED | KOVZ | 35:10 | 11'43" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:40 | 11'53" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:02 | 13'20" | +8:49 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | KOVZ | 40:56 | 13'38" | +9:43 | ||
6. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O.Liège | 41:09 | 13'43" | +9:56 | ||
7. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:32 | 15'50" | +16:19 | ||
8. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 54:15 | 18'05" | +23:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:40 | 17'13" | |||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |