clublogo
index

2-daagse van Brabant
2e sprint Henri Dunantpark 27.5.2017
KOVZ

Last updated: 28.05.2017 19:12:29HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10B D-12 D-16 D-18 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O  (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Anne VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ00:00
Iep SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Maud VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ00:00
Mees SWINKELSNEDKOVZ00:00
Nand BOLSENSBELTROL00:00
Top

D-10B   length 1500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega39:3926'26"
Top

D-12   length 1500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.15:0810'05"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL Belgium17:3011'40"+2:22
3.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.20:1013'26"+5:02
Top

D-16   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nore PEETERSBELOmega25:259'46"
2.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega27:0710'25"+1:42
Top

D-18   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.22:098'31"
2.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.39:3115'11"+17:22
Top

D21   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helen BOTERENBROODNEDKOVZ23:097'58"
2.Eletta DAEMENNEDOlifant23:358'07"+0:26
3.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9324:128'20"+1:03
4.Anita PIOTROWSKANEDKOVZ30:5610'39"+7:47
5.Laura COXIRLWaterford Orienteers47:5716'32"+24:48
6.Jana COXIRLWaterford Orienteers52:5418'14"+29:45
Top

D35   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.19:337'31"
2.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL Belgium27:0410'24"+7:31
3.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ27:5010'42"+8:17
4.Heleen ALDERSNEDFree runners46:4818'00"+27:15
5.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ47:0118'05"+27:28
Top

D40   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O.Liège21:568'26"
2.Agnieszka BIOLIKPOLTrackcourse23:148'56"+1:18
Top

D45   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL Belgium21:488'23"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT23:499'09"+2:01
3.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.27:0210'23"+5:14
4.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.30:0311'33"+8:15
Top

D50   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ22:569'58"
2.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL Belgium23:3210'13"+0:36
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.24:1010'30"+1:14
4.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant25:0010'52"+2:04
5.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant26:2911'30"+3:33
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok26:3411'33"+3:38
7.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ42:5718'40"+20:01
Top

D55   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald25:4111'09"
2.Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ59:3425'53"+33:53
Top

D60   length 1900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners15:418'15"
2.Simonne SILVIBELKOVZ24:2312'49"+8:42
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL Belgium27:0614'15"+11:25
4.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.45:0423'43"+29:23
--Lucienne BECKERSBELK.O.L.45:0523'43"+29:24
NCLChristiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10
NCLEva PIJAKOVASVKFree runners
Top

D65   length 1900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ19:0110'00"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL Belgium21:4711'27"+2:46
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS23:4512'30"+4:44
NCLLisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

D70   length 1900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.30:2816'02"
Top

H-10A   length 1500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.19:0712'44"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.20:0413'22"+0:57
Top

H-10B   length 1500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ18:2812'18"
2.Seger VAN DER TOORNNEDKOVZ37:1124'47"+18:43
Top

H-12   length 1500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ17:0411'22"
Top

H-14   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.18:288'01"
2.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega25:1911'00"+6:51
Top

H-16   length 2600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega22:138'32"
Top

H21   length 3200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELKOVZ18:035'38"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.18:535'54"+0:50
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.20:226'21"+2:19
4.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.21:136'37"+3:10
5.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ23:237'18"+5:20
6.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.23:257'19"+5:22
7.Dieter COENBELKOVZ25:368'00"+7:33
8.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ27:438'39"+9:40
9.Klaas Jan HOFSTRANEDHOC'9328:018'45"+9:58
10.Joep GEURTSFree runners45:2114'10"+27:18
11.Jullien BEUKENIRLWaterford Orienteers46:4014'35"+28:37
Top

H35   length 3000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok18:596'19"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok20:346'51"+1:35
3.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ20:546'58"+1:55
4.Roelof POSTHOUWERFree runners21:477'15"+2:48
5.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant24:398'12"+5:40
6.Ton GEUBBELSFree runners25:128'24"+6:13
NCLPieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant
Top

H40   length 3000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.17:035'40"
2.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok19:306'30"+2:27
3.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega19:426'34"+2:39
4.Grzegorz BIOLIKPOLTrackcourse23:267'48"+6:23
5.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.24:308'10"+7:27
6.Dirk VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ24:358'11"+7:32
7.Tino NIJSTBELOmega27:599'19"+10:56
NCLJasper ENGELFree runners
Top

H45   length 2900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL Belgium19:516'50"
2.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ23:388'08"+3:47
3.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ23:458'11"+3:54
4.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega24:458'32"+4:54
5.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT25:288'46"+5:37
6.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.30:1110'24"+10:20
7.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ32:4211'16"+12:51
8.David MESSENGERAUSNewcastle Orienteering Club32:5111'19"+13:00
Top

H50   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans WIT DENEDKOVZ24:078'18"
2.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ24:108'19"+0:03
3.Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers25:258'45"+1:18
4.Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald27:399'32"+3:32
5.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant30:2410'28"+6:17
6.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ33:5811'42"+9:51
Top

H55   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O.Liège19:057'20"
2.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.21:358'18"+2:30
3.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ33:4712'59"+14:42
4.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.35:3613'41"+16:31
NCLGerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant
Top

H60   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.22:218'35"
2.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners22:438'44"+0:22
3.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.24:239'22"+2:02
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL Belgium
Top

H65   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1021:069'10"
2.Vlado PIJAKSVKFree runners21:359'23"+0:29
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega21:489'28"+0:42
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.22:149'40"+1:08
5.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL Belgium28:1712'17"+7:11
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ29:1612'43"+8:10
7.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega34:5215'09"+13:46
Top

H70   length 1900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ17:269'10"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS18:579'58"+1:31
3.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.20:1910'41"+2:53
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.20:3610'50"+3:10
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ29:2515'28"+11:59
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELC.O.Liège
Top

Total

KOVZ32
K.O.L.29
Omega10
TROL Belgium9
Free runners7
Olifant7
hamok4
Waterford Orienteers4
C.O.Liège3
ARGUS2
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Balise 102
Borderliners2
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT2
HOC'932
Trackcourse2
Newcastle Orienteering Club1
TROL1
Total: 121