clublogo
index

Régionale Hiver
Bon Secours 12.12.2010
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 12.12.2010 17:48:26Contact/Remarks: fab.selvais@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 7380m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:08:179'15"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:14:1410'03"+5:57
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok1:59:0316'07"+50:46
4.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège2:08:5417'27"+1:00:37
Top

D:03   length 6040m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB54:449'03"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:08:4111'22"+13:57
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:12:3812'01"+17:54
4.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:15:5112'33"+21:07
5.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:20:0313'15"+25:19
6.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:45:2117'26"+50:37
Top

D:04   length 4970m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:12:0914'31"
2.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:25:2317'10"+13:14
3.Claire CLICQIndiv.1:43:5920'55"+31:50
NCLMuriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D:05   length 4030m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:06:2916'29"
2.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:35:0123'34"+28:32
3.Carol Ludewig-JamesTous Azimuts Douai2:01:4230'11"+55:13
NCLChristine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB
Top

D:06   length 2950m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte MAENHOUTIndiv.1:04:1921'48"
2.Justien VERMEERSCHIndiv.1:04:2321'49"+0:04
3.Sien VANDERMALIEREIndiv.1:04:4021'55"+0:21
4.Sofie VERDONCKIndiv.1:05:4122'15"+1:22
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:46:5436'14"+42:35
NCLElke DE WITTEIndiv.
NCLFlor VANDEN BUSSCHEIndiv.
NCLIneke CORNELLIIndiv.
Top

H:01   length 8810m  climb 165m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:06:157'31"
2.Plamen PEEVUBA1:11:178'05"+5:02
3.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:11:488'08"+5:33
4.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:15:208'33"+9:05
5.Laurent VANCAYZEELEBELHainaut O.C.1:15:518'36"+9:36
6.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:17:418'49"+11:26
7.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:17:528'50"+11:37
8.Franky COOLSBELTROL1:18:478'56"+12:32
9.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:20:149'06"+13:59
10.Aivis POIKANSIndiv.1:23:519'31"+17:36
11.Jean Charles BOITELIndiv.1:27:029'52"+20:47
12.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:34:0710'40"+27:52
13.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:34:4610'45"+28:31
14.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:35:0010'46"+28:45
15.Luc DESMETBELK.O.L.1:41:0711'28"+34:52
16.Philippe PROUVEURFRAIndiv.1:49:0712'23"+42:52
17.Glenn GEKIEREIndiv.2:01:3713'48"+55:22
18.Michel LIONBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:02:1913'53"+56:04
19.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.2:23:2216'16"+1:17:07
20.Marc ALARDINIndiv.2:45:1918'45"+1:39:04
21.Damien FONTENOYIndiv.2:45:2218'46"+1:39:07
Top

H:02   length 7380m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB50:116'47"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB51:537'01"+1:42
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok59:288'03"+9:17
4.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:06:048'57"+15:53
5.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:11:529'44"+21:41
6.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:18:4410'40"+28:33
7.Thierry CHAXELFRAASUB1:19:4510'48"+29:34
8.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:21:1111'00"+31:00
9.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:23:3211'19"+33:21
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:24:1611'25"+34:05
11.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:29:1912'06"+39:08
12.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:34:2112'47"+44:10
13.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:34:5412'51"+44:43
14.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:39:1713'27"+49:06
15.Dirk PYLYSERBELTROL1:40:0313'33"+49:52
16.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:45:2114'16"+55:10
17.Carl COUTEREELBELC.O. Pégase1:47:1714'32"+57:06
NCLFrancois WILLEMINIndiv.
NCLKillian LEFEVREIndiv.
NCLLuc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok
Top

H:03   length 6040m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase48:318'01"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB49:298'11"+0:58
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase51:368'32"+3:05
4.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase55:599'16"+7:28
5.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB59:289'50"+10:57
6.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:00:4010'02"+12:09
7.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:00:5710'05"+12:26
8.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.1:01:5310'14"+13:22
9.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:02:4710'23"+14:16
10.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:04:1410'38"+15:43
11.Alexis DELINSELLEIndiv.1:05:0110'45"+16:30
12.Eric BROHEBELBalise 101:05:0210'46"+16:31
13.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:05:3610'51"+17:05
14.Dominique STASBELASUB1:05:4910'53"+17:18
15.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:06:0410'56"+17:33
16.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:08:4711'23"+20:16
17.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:11:0611'46"+22:35
18.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:11:5411'54"+23:23
19.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:17:3212'50"+29:01
20.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:18:0012'54"+29:29
21.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:19:4413'12"+31:13
22.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:21:4013'31"+33:09
23.Eddy SALENBIENBELC.O. Pégase1:21:5413'33"+33:23
24.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:22:0913'36"+33:38
25.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:45:3817'29"+57:07
26.Luc VAN SAINGELEIndiv.1:50:3318'18"+1:02:02
27.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:53:2318'46"+1:04:52
Top

H:04   length 4970m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.46:429'23"
2.Bjorn WIKSTROMIndiv.55:1511'07"+8:33
3.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:05:3513'11"+18:53
4.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:4413'13"+19:02
5.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:07:0313'29"+20:21
6.Pierre HARMEGNIESIndiv.1:50:3322'14"+1:03:51
7.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:01:0024'20"+1:14:18
NCLJean Pierre DEVAUXIndiv.
NCLMichel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H:05   length 4030m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1615'27"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:0717'53"+9:51
3.Nicolas VAN MULLEMIndiv.1:21:3420'14"+19:18
4.Chritophe PARENTIndiv.1:22:1920'25"+20:03
5.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:58:1329'20"+55:57
6.Laurent TOISOULIndiv.2:00:0129'46"+57:45
NCLJacques MAHIEUIndiv.
Top

H:06   length 2950m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB45:5515'33"
2.Ansis POIKANSAltaïr C.O.46:3215'46"+0:37
3.Leonard BONTEIndiv.57:3719'31"+11:42
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB59:1620'05"+13:21
5.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.2:12:4444'59"+1:26:49
NCLBrecht JOOSIndiv.
NCLDries DE BOCKIndiv.
NCLGilles VERLOOIndiv.
NCLJean MARTINAGEBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLWard COPEKSIndiv.
Top

Total

Indiv.30
ASUB25
C.O. Pégase16
C.O. Liège8
Altaïr C.O.6
Balise 106
Hainaut O.C.6
TROL6
C.O. Militaire Belge5
K.O.L.3
hamok3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
B.A.B.A.1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
UBA1
Total: 120