1º Percurso da SEF 2017
Complexo Esportivo 19.5.2017
CMP
Last updated: 24.05.2017 14:01:34
Contact/Remarks:
nathann252@gmail.com
Perc A
Perc B
Perc A Mas
Perc B Mas
Perc A Fem
Total
NCL
não classificado
Perc A
4900m
30m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tc Valneli Farias Garcia
130
BRA
DGO
36:33
7'27"
2.
Maj Alonso
380
BRA
DGO
38:51
7'55"
+2:18
3.
Maj Dionisio Carvalho Moreira
128
BRA
DGO
41:44
8'31"
+5:11
4.
St Marcos Antonio Almeida Marques
108
BRA
CCIEx
44:16
9'02"
+7:43
5.
St Márcio Júnior Dos Santos
154
BRA
SEF
47:59
9'47"
+11:26
6.
Cap Gustavo Castro Araújo
146
BRA
SEF
48:12
9'50"
+11:39
7.
Cb Thiago Araujo / Cb Tahilon
360
BRA
CPEx
48:13
9'50"
+11:40
8.
8 Gen Bda João Alberto Redondo Santana
127
BRA
DGO
48:58
9'59"
+12:25
9.
1° Sgt Jair Do Amaral
109
BRA
CPEx
49:53
10'10"
+13:20
10.
Tc Carlos Tadeu Bensi
129
BRA
DGO
50:25
10'17"
+13:52
11.
1° Ten José Leoncio Nogueira Junior
215
BRA
DGO
50:43
10'21"
+14:10
12.
Cel Renato Caldeira Igreja
149
BRA
SEF
52:33
10'43"
+16:00
13.
Cap Adalberto Roberto Nunes Ludtke
103
BRA
11ª ICFEx
52:45
10'45"
+16:12
14.
3° Sgt Leandro Henrique Garcia
144
BRA
SEF
52:51
10'47"
+16:18
15.
Cap João Marcello Bonfim Spinosa
105
BRA
11ª ICFEx
53:18
10'52"
+16:45
16.
Tc George Henrique De Souza Cordeiro
268
BRA
SEF
53:26
10'54"
+16:53
17.
2° Ten Emanuel Celestino Costa
140
BRA
SEF
53:32
10'55"
+16:59
18.
Cap Genilson Xavier Da Silva
106
BRA
CCIEx
55:16
11'16"
+18:43
19.
2° Ten Flávio Hipólito Caetano
124
BRA
DGO
55:55
11'24"
+19:22
20.
Cap Antonio De Pádua Silveira De Araujo
145
BRA
SEF
56:40
11'33"
+20:07
21.
3° Sgt Elder Windson Taveira Gonçalves
143
BRA
SEF
58:12
11'52"
+21:39
22.
2° Ten Carlos Alessandro Ferreira Silva
139
BRA
SEF
58:13
11'52"
+21:40
2° Ten Marcelo Da Silva Freire
141
BRA
SEF
58:13
11'52"
+21:40
24.
1º Ten Wagner / St Abreu
270
BRA
CCIEx
59:12
12'04"
+22:39
Maj José De Ribamar Torres Rêis
120
BRA
D Cont
59:12
12'04"
+22:39
26.
Cel Walace Nello Rodrigues Seródio
151
BRA
SEF
59:24
12'07"
+22:51
27.
1º Ten Malaquias/2º Ten Souza
293
BRA
CPEx
59:35
12'09"
+23:02
28.
3° Sgt Cristyan Vieira De Paiva
119
BRA
D Cont
59:41
12'10"
+23:08
29.
Cap Jaquesoney Costa Silva
114
BRA
CPEx
59:54
12'13"
+23:21
30.
7 Gen Bda Luciano José Penna
131
BRA
DSM
1:00:38
12'22"
+24:05
31.
1º Ten Emanuelle/2º Ten Carlos Lopes
291
BRA
CPEx
1:02:23
12'43"
+25:50
32.
Cap Douglas Dos Santos Xavier
104
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:03:54
13'02"
+27:21
33.
1 Gen Ex Antonio Hamilton Martins Mourão
152
BRA
SEF
1:04:03
13'04"
+27:30
34.
3° Sgt Diego De Sousa
102
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:04:18
13'07"
+27:45
35.
1° Ten José Carlos Dos Passos
123
BRA
DGO
1:05:21
13'20"
+28:48
36.
Cel Rodrigo Ferraz Silva
150
BRA
SEF
1:05:54
13'26"
+29:21
37.
Maj Marcos Paulo Dias Pinto
258
BRA
SEF
1:09:31
14'11"
+32:58
38.
St Evanilson Gomes De Araújo
117
BRA
CPEx
1:09:35
14'12"
+33:02
Tc Erick Cozzo Betat De Souza
155
BRA
SEF
1:09:35
14'12"
+33:02
40.
Tc Luiz Morôni Coelho Silva
122
BRA
DGE
1:11:47
14'38"
+35:14
41.
Cap Marcelo De Faria Paulino
107
BRA
CCIEx
1:14:27
15'11"
+37:54
42.
2° Ten Lecio Castro De Melo
125
BRA
DGO
1:14:52
15'16"
+38:19
43.
Maj Maron/maj Edson
284
BRA
D Cont
1:16:16
15'33"
+39:43
44.
Cel Siqueira / Cel Ivanildo
269
BRA
CCIEx
1:17:03
15'43"
+40:30
St Erinaldo Lopes Da Silva
116
BRA
CPEx
1:17:03
15'43"
+40:30
46.
2° Sgt Edvaldo Bispo Campos
136
BRA
SEF
1:18:19
15'58"
+41:46
3° Sgt Ana Paula Da Costa Santana
142
BRA
SEF
1:18:19
15'58"
+41:46
48.
1° Sgt João José De Sousa Gomes
101
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:29:26
18'15"
+52:53
49.
Cap Marco Aurélio Cavalcante
148
BRA
SEF
1:33:08
19'00"
+56:35
50.
Cap Jorge Henrique Renzler Fraga
147
BRA
SEF
1:33:15
19'01"
+56:42
51.
1° Ten Mauricio Da Silva Sumienski
110
BRA
CPEx
1:35:09
19'25"
+58:36
52.
Cap Edson Pereira De Souza
126
BRA
DGO
11:51:48
145'15"
+11:15:15
NCL
1° Ten Arlen Almeida Pereira
132
BRA
SEF
NCL
1° Ten Thalita Meier Perantoni
133
BRA
SEF
NCL
1º Ten C Lopes/1º Ten Martins
295
BRA
CPEx
NCL
2° Ten André Raimundo Santos Coelho
121
BRA
DGE
NCL
3° Sgt Leandro Barbosa Da Silva
113
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Cap Plínio Maria Carneiro
115
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Maj Marcos Paulo Dias Pinto
305
BRA
SEF
NCL
St José Valgério Melo Soares
118
BRA
CPEx
Top
Perc B
3900m
20m (118)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
1° Ten Luis Rogério Flores Ferreira
236
BRA
SEF
32:06
8'13"
2.
1° Ten Cícero Alves Jacinto
158
BRA
11ª ICFEx
32:11
8'15"
+0:05
3.
2° Sgt Antônio Maria Da Silva
218
BRA
DGO
34:41
8'53"
+2:35
4.
Cap Gabriel Salgueiro Da Silva
189
BRA
CPEx
35:32
9'06"
+3:26
5.
1° Sgt Marcos Flavio Pereira De Sousa
230
BRA
SEF
35:40
9'08"
+3:34
6.
1° Ten Rodrigo Florindo Brum
217
BRA
DGO
37:03
9'30"
+4:57
7.
3° Sgt Lairson Aversoni Souza Barbosa
185
BRA
CPEx
37:57
9'43"
+5:51
8.
St Claudio Roberto Rabello Ferreira
262
BRA
SEF
38:10
9'47"
+6:04
9.
Maj Wagner Pyerre Esteves De Lima
260
BRA
SEF
38:26
9'51"
+6:20
10.
1° Ten Cesar De Magalhães Piomonte
157
BRA
11ª ICFEx
38:51
9'57"
+6:45
11.
Maj José Renato Guerra Peixe
205
BRA
D Cont
40:05
10'16"
+7:59
12.
Tc Jânio Mendes De Araújo
194
BRA
CPEx
40:15
10'19"
+8:09
13.
Cap Everton Luiz Pereira Martins
173
BRA
CCIEx
40:23
10'21"
+8:17
14.
2º Sgt Arruda/3º Sgt Cecilia
288
BRA
D Cont
40:34
10'24"
+8:28
15.
1° Sgt Hebert Vidal Bittencourt
213
BRA
DGO
40:59
10'30"
+8:53
St Eder Dos Reis Silveira
168
BRA
11ª ICFEx
40:59
10'30"
+8:53
17.
Tc Cezar Wilker Tavares Schwab Rodrigues
169
BRA
11ª ICFEx
41:14
10'34"
+9:08
18.
Tc Luchi
256
BRA
SEF
41:37
10'40"
+9:31
19.
Tc André Luís Silva
267
BRA
SEF
41:40
10'41"
+9:34
20.
1º Ten Gustavo/2º Ten Vilarinho
286
BRA
D Cont
42:23
10'52"
+10:17
21.
2° Ten Wesley Bezerra Da Cruz
220
BRA
DGO
42:48
10'58"
+10:42
22.
1° Sgt Almir Garcia Neto/2º Sgt Rocha
174
BRA
CPEx
43:01
11'01"
+10:55
23.
Cel Severino Gonçalves Guerra
226
BRA
DGO
43:11
11'04"
+11:05
24.
Tc Mauro Guimarães/maj Mazulo
275
BRA
DGE
43:19
11'06"
+11:13
25.
St José Gerardo Carlos Dos Santos
206
BRA
D Cont
44:54
11'30"
+12:48
26.
St Lúcio Flávio De Araújo Perfeito
263
BRA
SEF
46:01
11'47"
+13:55
27.
2° Ten José Paulo Monteiro Da Silva
208
BRA
DGE
46:04
11'48"
+13:58
28.
Cel Eduardo Ferreira Dos Santos
253
BRA
SEF
46:44
11'58"
+14:38
29.
Cel André Bastos Silva
251
BRA
SEF
46:51
12'00"
+14:45
30.
Cap Roberto Viana De Castro
250
BRA
SEF
46:57
12'02"
+14:51
31.
1° Sgt Antônio Raimundo Alves Neto
175
BRA
CPEx
47:02
12'03"
+14:56
32.
3° Sgt Chaves / Sgt Nerio
209
BRA
DGE
47:04
12'04"
+14:58
33.
1° Ten Luiz Humberto Dornelles Lopes
170
BRA
CCIEx
47:47
12'15"
+15:41
34.
1° Ten Saulo Gouveia Lins
160
BRA
11ª ICFEx
47:48
12'15"
+15:42
35.
1° Ten Roberto Carlos Da Silva Santos
178
BRA
CPEx
47:51
12'16"
+15:45
36.
6 Gen Bda Marco César De Moraes
190
BRA
CPEx
47:52
12'16"
+15:46
37.
1° Ten Bruno/1º Ten Tarcisio
285
BRA
D Cont
47:53
12'16"
+15:47
38.
Cel Élton Rodrigues Alves Arrais
165
BRA
11ª ICFEx
48:12
12'21"
+16:06
39.
Cel Roberto Carlos Moreira Silva
202
BRA
D Cont
48:13
12'21"
+16:07
40.
3° Sgt Sandra Bezerra Dos Santos Agra
200
BRA
D Cont
48:14
12'22"
+16:08
41.
Asp Tatiane Feitosa Dos Santos
201
BRA
D Cont
48:20
12'23"
+16:14
42.
St Cláudio Marinho Lopes
261
BRA
SEF
48:26
12'25"
+16:20
St Marco Antonio Do Carmo Rodrigues
264
BRA
SEF
48:26
12'25"
+16:20
44.
St Marylwilson Ribeiro Dias De Araújo
228
BRA
DGO
48:35
12'27"
+16:29
45.
2 Gen Div Ricardo Marques Figueiredo
203
BRA
D Cont
48:43
12'29"
+16:37
46.
Ten Sara Souza/ Sgt Dionisio/ Sgt Moura
246
BRA
SEF
48:45
12'30"
+16:39
47.
Ten Vanessa/ten Ludimila
278
BRA
11ª ICFEx
49:00
12'33"
+16:54
48.
Tc Adailton Rafael
193
BRA
CPEx
49:49
12'46"
+17:43
49.
1° Ten Cleber Moreira De Oliveira
231
BRA
SEF
50:43
13'00"
+18:37
Cap Gilson Geraldo De Oliveira
248
BRA
SEF
50:43
13'00"
+18:37
51.
Cap Julio César Tenório De Oliveira
249
BRA
SEF
50:57
13'03"
+18:51
52.
1° Ten Rodrigo De Moura Guimarães
179
BRA
CPEx
51:02
13'05"
+18:56
53.
Cel Dias/cel Romulo
277
BRA
DGE
51:03
13'05"
+18:57
54.
Maj Rodrigo Ferreira Machado
167
BRA
11ª ICFEx
51:10
13'07"
+19:04
55.
1º Sgt Peres/1º Sgt Mariano
297
BRA
CPEx
51:27
13'11"
+19:21
56.
3° Sgt Augusto Claudio Teixeira
245
BRA
SEF
51:52
13'17"
+19:46
57.
1º Ten Gicele/2º Ten Aline Tavares
282
BRA
DGO
52:12
13'23"
+20:06
58.
Cel Luiz Henrique Dos Santos Lopes
254
BRA
SEF
52:27
13'26"
+20:21
59.
1° Sgt Cleiton Medeiros Dos Santos
212
BRA
DGO
52:50
13'32"
+20:44
60.
1° Ten Danillo Estevam França Da Silva
214
BRA
DGO
52:51
13'33"
+20:45
61.
Sgt Gabriele/sgt Siete
279
BRA
11ª ICFEx
52:59
13'35"
+20:53
62.
2º Ten Borba/2º Ten Raul
290
BRA
CPEx
53:40
13'45"
+21:34
63.
2° Sgt Ricardo Cardoso Barboza
162
BRA
11ª ICFEx
53:53
13'48"
+21:47
64.
2° Sgt César Augusto Pereira Da Silva
240
BRA
SEF
54:01
13'51"
+21:55
65.
Maj Wagner/maj Simone
280
BRA
DGO
54:58
14'05"
+22:52
66.
2º Ten Daniele/ 2 Ten Suliana
187
BRA
CPEx
55:43
14'17"
+23:37
67.
3º Sgt Matheus Silva/ 3º Sgt Helen Sousa
176
BRA
CPEx
55:47
14'18"
+23:41
68.
St Paulo César Salgado Da Silva
265
BRA
SEF
56:02
14'22"
+23:56
69.
3 Gen Div Expedito Alves De Lima
255
BRA
SEF
56:09
14'23"
+24:03
70.
Cap Medeiros/cap Alessandro Oliveira
289
BRA
CPEx
57:29
14'44"
+25:23
71.
1° Ten Jeferson Tadeu Barbosa Pacheco
234
BRA
SEF
57:35
14'45"
+25:29
72.
St Velci Paulo Zaias
266
BRA
SEF
58:47
15'04"
+26:41
73.
3° Sgt Glécia Dos Santos Marques Pereira
221
BRA
DGO
59:01
15'07"
+26:55
74.
2° Ten Patricia Jaqueline De Miranda
219
BRA
DGO
59:22
15'13"
+27:16
75.
3° Sgt Márcia Regina Fortuna Aragão
222
BRA
DGO
59:24
15'13"
+27:18
76.
1° Ten Luiz Ramalho Da Cruz
195
BRA
D Cont
59:26
15'14"
+27:20
77.
2° Ten Simone Jordânia Souza De Oliveira Pereira
198
BRA
D Cont
59:28
15'14"
+27:22
78.
Cel Simas
308
BRA
SEF
1:00:02
15'23"
+27:56
79.
1° Ten Humberto Santana De Almeida
177
BRA
CPEx
1:00:03
15'23"
+27:57
80.
St Carlos Marcelo Rocha Santos
192
BRA
CPEx
1:00:07
15'24"
+28:01
81.
Cel Armstrong/cel Marius
271
BRA
DGE
1:00:08
15'25"
+28:02
82.
Cap Isabel Cristina/sgt Moraes
276
BRA
DGE
1:01:01
15'38"
+28:55
83.
3º Sgt Pedro/3º Sgt Pereira
301
BRA
CPEx
1:01:23
15'44"
+29:17
84.
2° Ten Clélia Carla Caetano
241
BRA
SEF
1:01:53
15'52"
+29:47
85.
2° Ten Kelly Dos Santos Siqueira Da Silva
243
BRA
SEF
1:01:55
15'52"
+29:49
86.
2° Ten Janaina Torres Melo Meira
242
BRA
SEF
1:01:56
15'52"
+29:50
87.
5 Gen Bda Antônio Amaro De Lima Filho
211
BRA
DGE
1:02:05
15'55"
+29:59
88.
Cel Amaury Gonçalves De Moraes
210
BRA
DGE
1:02:06
15'55"
+30:00
89.
1º Ten Zelice/2º Ten Michelly
281
BRA
DGO
1:02:49
16'06"
+30:43
90.
Tc Lucimar Luiz Dos Santos Carbonera
207
BRA
D Cont
1:04:17
16'28"
+32:11
91.
Ten Jussandra/sgt Verônica
274
BRA
DGE
1:04:30
16'32"
+32:24
92.
Cap Milena/cap José Carlos
273
BRA
DGE
1:05:06
16'41"
+33:00
93.
3° Sgt Kleilton Monteiro De Sá
163
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:05:16
16'44"
+33:10
94.
2° Ten Lucio / 2° Ten Nágila
171
BRA
CCIEx
1:11:59
18'27"
+39:53
95.
3° Sgt Raiza/ 3º Sgt Gleciana
188
BRA
CPEx
1:12:46
18'39"
+40:40
96.
3° Sgt Matheus Augusto De Albuquerque Aleixo
223
BRA
DGO
1:17:47
19'56"
+45:41
97.
Cap Domingos Sávio De Souza Neves
225
BRA
DGO
1:19:33
20'23"
+47:27
98.
2° Ten Michael Trajano Martins
182
BRA
CPEx
1:24:22
21'37"
+52:16
99.
Ten Sanny/cap Lima
272
BRA
DGE
9:32:06
146'41"
+9:00:00
100.
1º Ten Waldemir/ St Silvano
306
BRA
CCIEx
9:43:41
149'39"
+9:11:35
101.
Maj Fábio Barcelos Dos Santos
166
BRA
11ª ICFEx
10:03:15
154'40"
+9:31:09
102.
Maj José Murilo Da Costa Silva
191
BRA
CPEx
10:33:03
162'19"
+10:00:57
103.
1° Ten Thiago Mesquita Varejão
239
BRA
SEF
10:36:01
163'04"
+10:03:55
104.
1° Ten Roberto Melo Gimenez
216
BRA
DGO
11:23:03
175'08"
+10:50:57
NCL
1° Ten Marcus Alexandre Da Cunha Silva
159
BRA
11ª ICFEx
NCL
1º Ten Andreya Bispo De Lima
304
BRA
D Cont
NCL
1º Ten Firmino/1º Ten Pereira
287
BRA
D Cont
NCL
1º Ten Jaqueline/1º Ten Angélica Costa
294
BRA
CPEx
NCL
2° Sgt Walter Anselmo Gruber
180
BRA
CPEx
NCL
2° Ten Adnir Marques Da Silva
181
BRA
CPEx
NCL
2° Ten Helder Ferreira De Almeida
197
BRA
D Cont
NCL
2° Ten Priscila Silva Morais
183
BRA
CPEx
NCL
3° Sgt Matheus Do Prado Soares
186
BRA
CPEx
NCL
3° Sgt Waine Rodrigues De Freitas
224
BRA
DGO
NCL
Maj Amaury Couras Da Silva
204
BRA
D Cont
NCL
St José Reginaldo Da Silva Lima
227
BRA
DGO
NCL
Tc Gustavo Pereira Massaneiro Cercal
229
BRA
DGO
NCL
Tc Serrão/tc Fabio Araújo
283
BRA
D Cont
Top
Perc A Mas
4900m
30m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sd Gualberto
330
BRA
Convidado
29:33
6'01"
Sd Hildemberg
331
BRA
Convidado
29:33
6'01"
3.
Antonio Carlos Silva
321
BRA
Convidado
33:45
6'53"
+4:12
4.
St Volmir Da Costa Lopes
316
BRA
Convidado
34:55
7'07"
+5:22
5.
Sd Marcos
332
BRA
Convidado
35:04
7'09"
+5:31
6.
1º Ten Simeão Fernandes De Souza Neto
337
BRA
Convidado
35:07
7'09"
+5:34
7.
Thiago Macarini
318
BRA
Convidado
35:34
7'15"
+6:01
8.
2º Sgt Simão Da Silva Júnior
344
BRA
Convidado
35:55
7'19"
+6:22
9.
1º Sgt Sergio Luiz Hendges
309
BRA
Convidado
38:50
7'55"
+9:17
10.
Tc Mauro Tadeu De Oliveira
313
BRA
Convidado
40:01
8'10"
+10:28
11.
1º Ten Adolfo Luiz Silva Andrade
323
BRA
Convidado
40:13
8'12"
+10:40
12.
1º Ten Marlon Sandro Alvarenga
310
BRA
Convidado
40:51
8'20"
+11:18
13.
Bruno Pereira Pontes
319
BRA
Convidado
47:06
9'36"
+17:33
14.
Cap Farias
352
BRA
Convidado
49:50
10'10"
+20:17
15.
Sd Junio
328
BRA
Convidado
50:08
10'13"
+20:35
16.
Sd Robson
327
BRA
Convidado
50:22
10'16"
+20:49
17.
Antonio Silva
346
BRA
Convidado
53:06
10'50"
+23:33
18.
Cap Faria
325
BRA
Convidado
53:38
10'56"
+24:05
19.
Marcelo Sauwen Cruz
247
BRA
SEF
59:34
12'09"
+30:01
20.
Asp Ribeiro
322
BRA
Convidado
1:03:29
12'57"
+33:56
21.
St Freitas
324
BRA
Convidado
1:04:50
13'13"
+35:17
22.
André De Medeiros Araújo
333
BRA
Convidado
1:05:28
13'21"
+35:55
23.
Sd Mallone
326
BRA
Convidado
1:18:27
16'00"
+48:54
24.
Sd Danilo
329
BRA
Convidado
1:18:49
16'05"
+49:16
NCL
Sd Dias Silva
370
BRA
Convidado
Top
Perc B Mas
3900m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
3º Sgt Ruan
338
BRA
Convidado
31:46
8'08"
Top
Perc A Fem
4900m
30m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sgt Joyce
351
BRA
Convidado
53:01
10'49"
2.
Karen Ribeiro
334
BRA
Convidado
1:03:10
12'53"
+10:09
3.
Fernanda Duarte
345
BRA
Convidado
1:04:05
13'04"
+11:04
Top
Total
SEF
51
CPEx
37
DGO
30
Convidado
28
D Cont
20
11ª ICFEx
18
DGE
13
CCIEx
9
DSM
1
Total: 207