régionale LD grand est N°8 by ASO Sillery
Trépail 21.5.2017
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 21.05.2017 19:50:49
Contact/Remarks:
simon.blum@hotmail.fr
Noir
Violet long
Violet moyen
Violet court
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
Noir
8870m
315m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Kevin VIREFLEAU
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:30:28
10'11"
13.
Christian-Thomas LINDENBERGER-ROLLOT
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:26:35
16'31"
15.
Thiery CARON
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
3:40:41
24'52"
NCL
Kevin CHRISTELLE
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Vincent VERMAUT
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
Violet long
7480m
245m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Adrien QUESADA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Emilie LEROY
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
Violet moyen
5360m
130m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Luc MATHYS
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:34:31
17'38"
NCL
Clarisse DELALANDE
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Louis SOUBROUILLARD
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Nathalie BERGER
D50
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Valentin LEDUC
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
Violet court
4140m
105m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Matthieu SERRA
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:29:41
21'39"
9.
Manon DETOC
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:32:31
22'20"
15.
Valérie VANDORPE
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:59:25
28'50"
17.
Xavier GOURCEROL
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:16:25
32'57"
18.
Marie-Sophie GOURCEROL
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:16:29
32'58"
NCL
Sylvain BANDOCK
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
Orange
5250m
160m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sébastien LECLERCQ
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:27:17
16'37"
4.
Cathy LECLERCQ
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:35:25
18'10"
9.
Anne GRANGE
FRA
D50
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:24:08
27'27"
11.
Florent GRANGE
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:35:29
29'36"
12.
Camille LELIEVRE
D20
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:39:15
30'20"
13.
Margaux LELIEVRE
D18
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:42:45
31'00"
NCL
Michel COLOMB
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Stéphanie OUDNI
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
Jaune
3340m
90m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:24:24
25'16"
5.
Lylian-Christophe DEBART
FRA
H14
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:48:52
32'35"
8.
Serge DETALLE
H65
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:40:57
48'11"
NCL
Abèle-Soizic LELOIR
FRA
D12
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Elio AUBIN
H14
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Fabien LABESTE
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Hervé Apoline LUCAK
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Laura GRAVILLE
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Léa Eddy HERBIN-DAGNÉE
FRA
D20
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Patrice-Maxence DEBART
FRA
H16
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Vincent MINEUR
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Willy HARDER
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
Bleu
2960m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel KOLB
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
43:22
14'39"
2.
Cédric AUBIN
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
47:32
16'03"
8.
Anne-Camille COSSARD
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:30:53
30'42"
9.
Philippe MECHIN
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:48:33
36'40"
10.
Paul Aénor NICOLITCH
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:58:44
40'06"
11.
Sébastien DUCROT
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:12:17
44'41"
Top
Vert
2280m
45m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lilou VERMAUT
FRA
D12
Pass'O avec Cmed
39:20
17'15"
3.
Ysalys VERMAUT
FRA
D10
Pass'O avec Cmed
51:06
22'24"
5.
Anne-Laure ANTOINE
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:06:09
29'00"
Top
Jalonné
3070m
10m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Albane PLENER - BAILLETTE
FRA
D10
Pass'O avec Cmed
39:28
12'51"
2.
Ulrich MAREIGNER
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
42:58
13'59"
3.
Dorian PLENER - BAILLETTE
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:05:47
21'25"
5.
Olivier DEL BOUGRO
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:21:22
26'30"
Top
Total
Pass'O avec Cmed
51
5116GE ASO Sillery
31
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
9
5101GE ENS
7
5702GE CSAG METZ
6
6008HF NOYON CO
3
0207HF VO
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS
2
8809GE HVO
2
0801GE OSCM
1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1
6906AR ALCO
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
7807IF GO78
1
Total: 121