Regionale Grand Est N° 7
Neuland-Colmar (68) 21.5.2017
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 21.05.2017 20:19:02
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Résultats provisoires, en attente de validation.
D:Violet Dames
D:Orange Dames
D:Jaune
D:Bleu
D:Vert
D:Jalonné
H:Violet Hommes
H:Orange Hommes
H:Jaune
H:Bleu
H:Vert
H:Jalonné
H:Violet H50+
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:Violet Dames
4500m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Karin ITHURALDE
SWE
D40
6803GE COM
49:56
11'05"
9.
Krystell PAPON
FRA
D35
6803GE COM
51:40
11'28"
20.
Elodie THIERRY
FRA
D35
6803GE COM
1:02:45
13'56"
22.
Aline FRANCOIS
FRA
D40
6803GE COM
1:05:12
14'29"
Top
D:Orange Dames
3400m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
D55
6803GE COM
58:22
17'09"
Top
D:Jaune
3100m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Marion HARNIST
FRA
D12
6803GE COM
38:52
12'32"
18.
Lysa FRANCOIS
FRA
D16
6803GE COM
56:55
18'21"
21.
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
D65
6803GE COM
1:05:21
21'04"
26.
M-Dominique FISCHER
FRA
D55
6803GE COM
1:13:03
23'33"
--
Jeanne
FRA
D16
6803GE COM
Top
D:Bleu
2500m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
D12
6803GE COM
35:35
14'13"
3.
Felicia ITHURALDE
SWE
D12
6803GE COM
39:48
15'55"
Top
D:Jalonné
2500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise BRETON
FRA
D10
6803GE COM
18:49
7'31"
2.
Heloise BRETON
FRA
D12
6803GE COM
21:08
8'27"
5.
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
D10
6803GE COM
28:39
11'27"
Top
H:Violet Hommes
5500m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marc MULLER
FRA
H35
6803GE COM
39:54
7'15"
3.
Johann KERVAREC
FRA
H21
6803GE COM
41:05
7'28"
10.
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
H40
6803GE COM
48:53
8'53"
12.
Vincent PAPON
FRA
H35
6803GE COM
49:34
9'00"
48.
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
H21
6803GE COM
1:21:11
14'45"
50.
Aster BRETON
FRA
H40
6803GE COM
2:17:07
24'55"
Top
H:Orange Hommes
4400m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Gilbert WOEHRLE
FRA
H75
6803GE COM
1:41:07
22'58"
Top
H:Violet H50+
5500m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Thierry JOLY
FRA
H55
6803GE COM
1:00:36
11'01"
Top
Total
6804GE COColmar
43
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
33
6803GE COM
23
8809GE HVO
16
8807GE LO Sanchey
15
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
13
5702GE CSAG METZ
12
6701GE COSE
12
6709GE SCBarr
11
5407GE SO Luneville
10
Indiv.
10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
8
8812GE O'ZONE 88
6
6707GE ASOP Erstein
4
Pass'o - OLV Baselland
3
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
9006BF RAMBO
1
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
1
Pass'O OLG Domino
1
Total: 226