Competition 2 - Mastvest
Antwerp 13.5.2017
TROL
Last updated: 14.05.2017 21:56:22
Total Sprint 1 + Sprint 2
ME
WE
M12
W12
W16
M16
W20
M20
M50
W50
W35
M35
W65
M65
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
W Elite
2860m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
17:25
6'05"
Top
M Youth (12-)
2420m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Ernst WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
13:19
5'30"
5.
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
27:51
11'30"
Top
W Youth (12-)
2420m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
15:55
6'34"
7.
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
27:27
11'20"
Top
W Youth (16-)
2140m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
14:15
6'39"
3.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
15:36
7'17"
6.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
22:46
10'38"
NCL
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
Top
M Youth (16-)
2280m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
15:58
7'00"
5.
Tim DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
18:31
8'07"
9.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
21:06
9'15"
10.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
22:41
9'56"
11.
Tijs VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
26:23
11'34"
Top
W Junior
2540m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
21:59
8'39"
2.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
22:41
8'55"
Top
M Junior
2990m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
16:34
5'32"
6.
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
18:42
6'15"
7.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
27:02
9'02"
Top
M Supervet.
2790m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
22:18
7'59"
Top
W Supervet.
2280m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
31:08
13'39"
20.
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
37:00
16'13"
Top
W Vet.
2790m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
24:37
8'49"
13.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
25:50
9'15"
14.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
26:03
9'20"
20.
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
28:40
10'16"
23.
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
33:03
11'50"
Top
M Vet.
2990m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
17:18
5'47"
2.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
17:23
5'48"
4.
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
17:58
6'00"
9.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
18:47
6'16"
14.
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
19:55
6'39"
22.
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
21:34
7'12"
33.
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
23:29
7'51"
44.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
29:28
9'51"
NCL
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
Top
W Ultravet.
2140m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
21:37
10'06"
Top
M Ultravet.
2540m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
21:55
8'37"
17.
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
28:32
11'14"
21.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
33:19
13'07"
Top
Total
TROL
53
Omega
40
K.O.L.
24
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
12
Astur Extrem
10
ASUB
8
C.O. Liège
8
Guyancourt Orientation 78
7
hamok
6
C.O. Pégase
5
Derwent Valley Orienteers
5
Montsant Orientació
5
Balise 10
4
KOVZ
4
Olifant
4
South London Orienteers
4
SprintAddicts
4
AC Beauchamp
3
Altaïr C.O.
3
Bristol Orienteering Klub
3
Wimborne orienteers
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
CO Colmar
2
Club Montsant Orientacio
2
EBOR
2
Ekaterinburg
2
Guildford Orienteers
2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
2
Indiv.
2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
2
ON-SIGHT
2
Raid Orientation Paris
2
Southampton Orienteering Club
2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
2
ol norska
2
AD TJALVE
1
ASMBCO
1
Balise 77
1
Borasca
1
C.D.C.E.B.E.
1
CA Madeira
1
COC Barcelone
1
COMA
1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1
Firenze Orienteering ASD
1
Fossum IF
1
Grupo Desportivo Quatro Caminhos
1
HOC'93
1
Hainaut O.C.
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Harlequins Orienteering Club
1
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
Lynx
1
Malungs OK Skogsmardarna
1
Moravian OC
1
Norfolk OC
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OD Rugby
1
OK TON
1
OLG Bern
1
Octavian Droobers
1
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
Sollerod OK
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Tierra Tragame
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Wrekin Orienteers
1
Total: 284