Competition 1 - Kielpark
Antwerp 13.5.2017
TROL
Last updated: 13.05.2017 16:16:47
Contact/Remarks:
jeremygenar@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com
ME
WE
M12
W12
W16
M16
W35
M35
W50
M50
W65
M65
W20
M20
Total
NCL
not classified
W Elite
2900m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
15:36
5'22"
Top
M Youth (12-)
1490m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Ernst WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
17:30
11'44"
10.
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
32:18
21'40"
Top
W Youth (12-)
1490m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
15:04
10'06"
6.
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
27:10
18'13"
Top
W Youth (16-)
2000m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
14:34
7'16"
3.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
15:46
7'52"
5.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
16:35
8'17"
6.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
20:13
10'06"
Top
M Youth (16-)
2260m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
12:52
5'41"
5.
Tim DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
14:59
6'37"
8.
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
17:01
7'31"
9.
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
17:57
7'56"
12.
Tijs VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
23:39
10'27"
Top
W Vet.
2760m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
21:46
7'53"
12.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
23:23
8'28"
15.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
24:30
8'52"
20.
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
27:56
10'07"
27.
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
32:49
11'53"
Top
M Vet.
3150m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
16:06
5'06"
3.
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
16:37
5'16"
6.
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
17:51
5'40"
7.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
18:15
5'47"
32.
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
23:07
7'20"
43.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
28:38
9'05"
NCL
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
NCL
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
NCL
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
Top
W Supervet.
2260m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
Top
M Supervet.
2760m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
20:16
7'20"
26.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
21:52
7'55"
Top
W Ultravet.
2000m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
22:49
11'24"
Top
M Ultravet.
2430m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
19:12
7'54"
16.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
25:41
10'34"
NCL
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
Top
W Junior
2430m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
19:15
7'55"
2.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
20:40
8'30"
Top
M Junior
3150m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
16:12
5'08"
5.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
24:25
7'45"
NCL
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
Top
Total
TROL
59
Omega
40
K.O.L.
25
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
12
Astur Extrem
10
ASUB
9
C.O. Liège
7
Guyancourt Orientation 78
7
hamok
7
C.O. Pégase
5
Derwent Valley Orienteers
5
Montsant Orientació
5
Balise 10
4
KOVZ
4
Olifant
4
South London Orienteers
4
SprintAddicts
4
AC Beauchamp
3
Altaïr C.O.
3
Bristol Orienteering Klub
3
Wimborne orienteers
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
CO Colmar
2
Club Montsant Orientacio
2
EBOR
2
Ekaterinburg
2
Guildford Orienteers
2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club
2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club
2
ON-SIGHT
2
Raid Orientation Paris
2
Southampton Orienteering Club
2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
2
ol norska
2
AD TJALVE
1
ASMBCO
1
Balise 77
1
Borasca
1
C.D.C.E.B.E.
1
CA Madeira
1
COC Barcelone
1
COMA
1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1
Firenze Orienteering ASD
1
Fossum IF
1
HOC'93
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Harlequins Orienteering Club
1
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
Indiv.
1
London Orienteering Klubb
1
Lynx
1
Malungs OK Skogsmardarna
1
Moravian OC
1
Norfolk OC
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OD Rugby
1
OK TON
1
OLG Bern
1
Octavian Droobers
1
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
Sollerod OK
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Tierra Tragame
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Wrekin Orienteers
1
Total: 290