VK SPRINT | ||
Last updated: 30.04.2017 13:10:53 |
D. Pupilles 1300m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 11:19 | 8'42" | |||
3. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 21:09 | 16'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 1600m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 14:51 | 9'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 2000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 16:46 | 8'22" | |||
5. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 21:15 | 10'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D. Open 2100m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 15:44 | 7'29" | |||
4. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 17:04 | 8'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters A 2000m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 19:11 | 9'35" | |||
7. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 20:27 | 10'13" | |||
8. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 20:46 | 10'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters B 1600m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 16:35 | 10'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters C 1500m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 14:14 | 9'29" | |||
5. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 25:31 | 17'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D. Masters D 1500m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 20:27 | 13'38" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H. Pupilles 1300m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 10:07 | 7'46" | |||
4. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 15:44 | 12'06" | |||
5. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 16:05 | 12'22" | |||
6. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 17:25 | 13'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2000m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 14:02 | 7'01" | |||
4. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 15:45 | 7'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 2700m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 15:36 | 5'46" | |||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 15:57 | 5'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H. Open 2800m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 15:13 | 5'26" | |||
3. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 16:57 | 6'03" | |||
4. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 17:03 | 6'05" | |||
5. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 21:58 | 7'50" | |||
NCL | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters A 2700m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 15:46 | 5'50" | |||
8. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 19:56 | 7'22" | |||
13. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 23:36 | 8'44" | |||
17. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 29:58 | 11'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters B 2100m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 17:29 | 8'19" | |||
13. | Norbert DEMEYERE | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 27:50 | 13'15" | |||
14. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 29:19 | 13'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters C 1600m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 14:53 | 9'18" | |||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 15:41 | 9'48" | |||
7. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 15:59 | 9'59" | |||
8. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 16:13 | 10'08" | |||
9. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 16:47 | 10'29" | |||
10. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 17:37 | 11'00" | |||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 18:20 | 11'27" | |||
15. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 21:51 | 13'39" | |||
17. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 22:43 | 14'11" | |||
18. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 25:25 | 15'53" | |||
19. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 26:20 | 16'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H. Masters D 1500m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 16:26 | 10'57" | |||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 18:46 | 12'30" | |||
11. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 25:13 | 16'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H. Master E 1500m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 25:04 | 16'42" | |||
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 25:15 | 16'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Short Easy 1500m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 14:54 | 9'56" | |||
7. | Christiane HUYSKENS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 34:58 | 23'18" | |||
Top | |||||||||
Long Difficult 2900m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 24:23 | 8'24" | |||
NCL | Rudy HUS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tom GEYS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |
Omega | 71 |
K.O.L. | 55 |
TROL | 51 |
hamok | 29 |
KOVZ | 4 |
ASUB | 1 |
Borasca | 1 |
C.O. Liège | 1 |
Hainaut O.C. | 1 |
Total: 214 |