Régionale 4 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 25.04.2017 09:08:58 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet,be |
D:SE 2970m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 39:24 | 13'15" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 48:55 | 16'28" | +9:31 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 49:53 | 16'47" | +10:29 | ||
4. | Isabelle WATELET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:42 | 17'44" | +13:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:LE 5840m 175m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:27:44 | 15'01" | |||
2. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:22 | 15'07" | +0:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:SD 3020m 105m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 52:00 | 17'13" | |||
2. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:52 | 22'08" | +14:52 | ||
3. | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:24:12 | 27'52" | +32:12 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:27:12 | 28'52" | +35:12 | ||
5. | Julie COLAUX | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 1:49:31 | 36'15" | +57:31 | ||
6. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | D50 | SUD O LUX | 1:49:36 | 36'17" | +57:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:LD 6830m 250m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 55:40 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:27:09 | 12'45" | +31:29 | ||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:40 | 15'10" | +48:00 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:09:23 | 18'56" | +1:13:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:SE 2970m 60m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 32:49 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 39:17 | 13'13" | +6:28 | ||
3. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 45:15 | 15'14" | +12:26 | ||
4. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:53 | 17'48" | +20:04 | ||
5. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:07 | 25'57" | +44:18 | ||
6. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 1:30:20 | 30'24" | +57:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:LE 5840m 175m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:35:24 | 16'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:SD 3020m 105m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 36:42 | 12'09" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 43:46 | 14'29" | +7:04 | ||
3. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 51:53 | 17'10" | +15:11 | ||
4. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 52:36 | 17'25" | +15:54 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 55:16 | 18'18" | +18:34 | ||
6. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:28:46 | 29'23" | +52:04 | ||
7. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:16:32 | 45'12" | +1:39:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:LD 6830m 250m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:31 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:04:28 | 9'26" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:18:04 | 11'25" | +17:33 | ||
4. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:28:07 | 12'54" | +27:36 | ||
5. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:58 | 13'10" | +29:27 | ||
6. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:22 | 13'31" | +31:51 | ||
7. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:23 | 14'06" | +35:52 | ||
8. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:38:42 | 14'27" | +38:11 | ||
9. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:57 | 14'29" | +38:26 | ||
10. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:42:45 | 15'02" | +42:14 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:53:41 | 16'38" | +53:10 | ||
Top |