clublogo
index

FRSO Hiver - Winter
La Rouge Fontaine 11.12.2011
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 12.12.2011 16:52:17
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:03   length 6550m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALATTous Azimut Famek56:508'40"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:03:569'45"+7:06
3.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:20:2812'17"+23:38
4.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:25:3313'03"+28:43
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:39:5715'15"+43:07
NCLCarine LAMBEAUBELASUB
NCLJenny BUELENSBELASUB
NCLMagali DUJACQUIERBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D:04   length 5510m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB55:049'59"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:01:4411'12"+6:40
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:04:2111'40"+9:17
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:04:3911'43"+9:35
5.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:17:2414'02"+22:20
6.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:21:1714'45"+26:13
7.Christine SHEIRLINCKXBELHainaut O.C.1:45:1219'05"+50:08
Top

D:05   length 4560m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase58:0812'44"
2.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:08:4115'03"+10:33
3.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:16:2216'44"+18:14
4.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:34:4620'46"+36:38
NCLChristine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB
Top

D:06   length 3190m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.43:4813'43"
2.Marie Caroline LAURENTBELASUB1:20:4725'19"+36:59
Top

H:01   length 8890m  climb 125m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:367'15"
2.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:05:027'18"+0:26
3.Michael SANTANDREUFRAIndiv.1:05:257'21"+0:49
4.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:12:078'06"+7:31
5.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:15:248'28"+10:48
6.Philippe PROUVEURFRATous Azimuts Douai1:18:148'48"+13:38
7.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:18:288'49"+13:52
8.Jean-Charles BOITELFRATous Azimuts Douai1:20:169'01"+15:40
9.Marek FILICKOIndiv.1:21:529'12"+17:16
10.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:22:229'15"+17:46
11.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:28:489'59"+24:12
12.Chris SCOTTTous Azimut Famek1:33:2910'30"+28:53
13.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:36:3010'51"+31:54
Top

H:02   length 7610m  climb 125m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1053:427'03"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.54:347'10"+0:52
3.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:01:078'01"+7:25
4.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:07:498'54"+14:07
5.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:339'16"+16:51
6.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:14:079'44"+20:25
7.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:17:1010'08"+23:28
8.Bernard PAULUSBELHainaut O.C.1:21:1210'40"+27:30
9.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:21:2210'41"+27:40
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:22:5310'53"+29:11
11.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:25:2011'12"+31:38
12.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:25:3211'14"+31:50
13.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:28:2911'37"+34:47
14.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:42:1313'25"+48:31
15.Jean-Benoît HUBERTBELASUB1:45:1813'50"+51:36
16.David VANRECHEMBELIndiv.2:09:0016'57"+1:15:18
17.Stéphane TON THAT SAMBELAltaïr C.O.2:22:0918'40"+1:28:27
NCLDamien AHUIRBELIndiv.
NCLFabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
NCLJeremy BOMPASBELIndiv.
NCLMarc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB
Top

H:03   length 6550m  climb 100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase47:537'18"
2.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.52:187'59"+4:25
3.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1058:368'56"+10:43
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB58:518'59"+10:58
5.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:02:559'36"+15:02
6.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:07:3110'18"+19:38
7.Vladimir KISELEVRUSTROL1:07:4610'20"+19:53
8.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:09:2310'35"+21:30
9.Jean François PHILIPPEBELIndiv.1:10:5410'49"+23:01
10.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:10:5510'49"+23:02
11.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:16:2311'39"+28:30
12.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:19:1412'05"+31:21
13.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:19:2812'07"+31:35
14.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:20:1312'14"+32:20
15.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:20:1912'15"+32:26
16.Olivier PIRETBELIndiv.1:20:4512'19"+32:52
17.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:29:4513'42"+41:52
18.Luc VANSAINGELEBELIndiv.2:05:0119'05"+1:17:08
NCLArnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
NCLPierre HARMEGNIESBELIndiv.
NCLSamuel PALLENBELIndiv.
Top

H:04   length 5510m  climb 75m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.51:199'18"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel52:329'32"+1:13
3.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:02:4811'23"+11:29
4.Claude NOLLEVAUXBELHermathenae1:03:0711'27"+11:48
5.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB1:04:1311'39"+12:54
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:21:2914'47"+30:10
7.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:26:1815'39"+34:59
8.Julien LIEVENSBELIndiv.1:29:4516'17"+38:26
9.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:34:4717'12"+43:28
10.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:45:2819'08"+54:09
11.Alexandre MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.2:23:2426'01"+1:32:05
NCLMichel DE LANNOYBELASUB
NCLRoland NISOLBELASUB
Top

H:05   length 4560m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:4713'19"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:4913'46"+2:02
3.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:13:3316'07"+12:46
4.Frank LEMYBELIndiv.1:21:1917'49"+20:32
5.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:4018'34"+23:53
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
NCLKlemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:06   length 3190m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase38:5412'11"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.42:0613'11"+3:12
3.Cyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.59:4418'43"+20:50
Top

Total

ASUB24
Hainaut O.C.20
C.O. Pégase14
Indiv.12
C.O. Liège8
Balise 104
Altaïr C.O.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
O.L.V. Eifel3
TROL2
Tous Azimut Famek2
Tous Azimuts Douai2
B.A.B.A.1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Hermathenae1
K.O.L.1
Total: 101