Nationale L.D.
Küchelscheid 9.4.2017
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 09.04.2017 17:26:01
Contact/Remarks:
postmaster@olv-eifel.be
Contact/Remarks:
postmaster@olv-eifel.be
Merci pour votre participation, le Comité de l'OLV-Eifel.
D-10
D10B
D-12
D12B
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
non classé
D-16
4450m
70m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Marie PETERS
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:03
12'35"
5.
Viviane MARGREVE
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:48
13'26"
6.
Yara GOENEN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:00
14'22"
8.
Salomé KALBUSCH
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:38
16'19"
9.
Jamie-Lee FUHRMANN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:22
17'09"
10.
Lorena BACKES
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:22:12
18'28"
11.
Milena LAMBERTZ
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:24
20'45"
12.
Elena HAEP
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:35:59
21'34"
13.
Mandy RAUW
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:42:20
22'59"
14.
Annika PALM
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:57:01
26'17"
15.
Anna LEHNEN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:12:58
29'52"
NCL
Luisa HOFFMANN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D21
6810m
140m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:02
8'31"
Top
D40
5610m
120m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:20
10'02"
7.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:24:02
14'58"
Top
D45
4450m
70m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:06
11'55"
6.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:02
17'05"
Top
D50
4450m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria HENKES
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:32
11'34"
Top
H10B
2700m
55m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:38
18'22"
Top
H-12
2900m
50m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Cédric HAEP
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:30
13'16"
Top
H-14
4450m
70m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Noah BACKES
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:10
15'59"
Top
H-16
6810m
140m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:31:24
13'25"
Top
HE
14450m
330m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:43:26
7'09"
Top
H40
8610m
235m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:34
8'46"
10.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:16:15
8'51"
NCL
Roland GILSON
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H45
7250m
190m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:36
8'21"
16.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:29
12'45"
Top
H50
6810m
140m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:54:06
16'45"
Top
H55
5610m
120m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:53
8'53"
4.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:44
9'45"
Top
H65
4090m
55m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:35
10'24"
6.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:38
10'54"
7.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:53
10'58"
Top
H70
3190m
35m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:29
11'45"
NCL
Heribert HAACK
GER
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H85
2970m
55m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Clémens HERBRAND
BEL
H85
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
LD
6930m
190m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:09
10'33"
10.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:54
11'14"
15.
Anne WERDING
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:29:27
12'54"
Top
Total
Omega
45
TROL
43
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40
K.O.L.
39
hamok
34
ASUB
24
Hermathenae
19
C.O. Liège
18
N.S.V. Amel
13
Balise 10
9
Altaïr C.O.
8
C.O. Pégase
7
Hansa Simmerath
6
Hainaut O.C.
5
SUD O LUX
5
Indiv.
3
KOVZ
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
Borasca
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 326