clublogo
index

intercorps 2011
La Rouge Fontaine 8.12.2011
CC Sp Dept Log

Last updated: 09.12.2011 12:19:34HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   

1   length 9200m  climb 140m (82)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL10 W Tac55:576'04"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr57:306'15"+1:33
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBn Aie1:02:046'44"+6:07
4.Bart DELOBELBELCC Land Dept Inf1:05:277'06"+9:30
5.Gunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para1:05:357'07"+9:38
6.Francis WATELETBELIRMEP - KMILO1:06:037'10"+10:06
7.Christian STOFFELSBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:06:447'15"+10:47
8.André DE VEIRMANBEL11 Gn1:07:187'18"+11:21
9.Guy TIREZBELCBOS Noord1:07:337'20"+11:36
10.Dries HEUNINCKXBEL18 Bn Log1:07:417'21"+11:44
11.Ben GIELENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:07:427'21"+11:45
12.Serge DUSZABELERM1:08:137'24"+12:16
13.Olivier DOURTEBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:10:387'40"+14:41
14.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELACOS O-T1:12:557'55"+16:58
15.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS1:13:548'01"+17:57
16.Eric ACHTENBELCASA-ERSO1:14:048'03"+18:07
17.Luc HERMANSBEL18 Bn Log1:14:448'07"+18:47
18.Niels BOCKXBELBase Beauvechain1:15:048'09"+19:07
19.Franky COOLSBELERM1:15:388'13"+19:41
20.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:15:468'14"+19:49
21.Didier PHILIPPEBELCE Cdo1:17:228'24"+21:25
22.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:17:238'24"+21:26
23.Stéphane ADAMBELCC Land Dept Inf1:17:458'27"+21:48
24.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:17:478'27"+21:50
25.Patrick VANHAERENBELBPO1:18:318'32"+22:34
26.Bruno RASKINBELBase Florennes1:19:218'37"+23:24
27.Michel VAN LAARBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:20:158'43"+24:18
28.Pieter BOLLENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:20:478'46"+24:50
29.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R-A1:21:078'49"+25:10
30.Marc KERCKHOFSBELTrgC Para1:21:378'52"+25:40
31.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:21:488'53"+25:51
32.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:22:248'57"+26:27
33.Didier VEREECKEBELCOMOPSLAND1:22:328'58"+26:35
34.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:22:448'59"+26:47
35.Sven FRANCETBELBn ISTAR1:23:099'02"+27:12
36.Johan DROSSAERTBEL29 Bn Log1:23:539'07"+27:56
37.Ronny LEMOINEBELCASA-ERSO1:24:139'09"+28:16
38.Hendrik VAN HOEYBEL11 Gn1:24:479'12"+28:50
39.Sam HABRAKENBEL18 Bn Log1:25:309'17"+29:33
40.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:25:349'18"+29:37
41.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:25:489'19"+29:51
42.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:25:569'20"+29:59
43.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord1:26:349'24"+30:37
44.Frank TOUSSAINTBELMd Bn ChA1:26:389'24"+30:41
45.Pascal BOULANGERBELCC V & C1:26:599'27"+31:02
46.Claude MATHURINBELCASA-ERSO1:27:139'28"+31:16
47.Bruno DIJCKBELTrgC Para1:27:209'29"+31:23
48.Dirk TOURNYBELATCC/Gavere1:28:459'38"+32:48
49.Ronny HEYLIGENBELKamp BEVERLO1:29:549'46"+33:57
50.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC Land Dept Gn1:31:059'54"+35:08
51.Christian GOHYBELBn ISTAR1:31:599'59"+36:02
52.Nick JANSSENSBEL11 Gn1:32:2210'02"+36:25
53.Steve JANSSENSBELCC Land Dept Cav1:33:3110'09"+37:34
54.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:33:5310'12"+37:56
55.Philippe POTTIERBELCC Sp Dept Log1:34:1310'14"+38:16
56.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELCE Cdo1:34:1410'14"+38:17
57.Kristof DAEMSBELCC Land Dept Cav1:34:3510'16"+38:38
58.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:36:0010'26"+40:03
59.Philip MOREAUBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:36:5410'31"+40:57
60.Roger HEUSEBELMd Bn ChA1:38:4610'44"+42:49
61.Vincent BABICBEL29 Bn Log1:39:2410'48"+43:27
62.Eric DEDUFFELEERBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:40:0210'52"+44:05
63.Mathias KLOCBEL4 Bn Gn1:41:3411'02"+45:37
64.Johan MERTENSBELBn Aie1:41:3711'02"+45:40
65.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELCC Sp Dept Log1:43:4311'16"+47:46
66.Damien JACQMINBELMd Bn ChA1:45:4411'29"+49:47
67.Nico DE COEYERBELATCC/Gavere1:46:3311'34"+50:36
68.Jules GARRAYBEL4 Bn Gn1:46:5911'37"+51:02
69.Claude DELGRANGEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:48:4111'48"+52:44
70.Alain AERTSBELBase Beauvechain1:56:2912'39"+1:00:32
71.Bert GORISSENBELIRMEP - KMILO1:59:2812'59"+1:03:31
72.Thierry PETITBELBase Florennes2:00:3413'06"+1:04:37
73.Bart VANDERWEGENBELBPO2:04:0813'29"+1:08:11
74.Miguel SOENENSBELDGMR EVERE2:04:2113'30"+1:08:24
75.Franck GILLETBELLt Bn 12/13 Li2:04:3413'32"+1:08:37
76.Djef GOOSSENSBELERM2:13:0814'28"+1:17:11
77.Yannick NOBENBELCC Land Dept Gn2:17:1614'55"+1:21:19
78.Jef PAULUSSENBELCC Sp Dept Log2:43:4017'47"+1:47:43
79.Erik DUCHEMINBELBase Florennes3:00:5519'39"+2:04:58
NCLGert CLAESBEL10 W Tac
NCLPhilippe KERENSBELCC R-A
NCLTony PAULYBELCC V & C
Top

2   length 7400m  climb 110m (85)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARTHOENSBELCBOS Noord52:007'01"
2.Nico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie53:577'17"+1:57
3.Eddy WINTERSBEL18 Bn Log54:087'18"+2:08
4.Xavier DUTILLEUXBELIRMEP - KMILO54:147'19"+2:14
5.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn55:507'32"+3:50
6.Stijn PUNIEBELBn Aie56:117'35"+4:11
7.Marc GASPARDBELCC Land Dept Gn57:407'47"+5:40
8.Stefan WILSBEL10 W Tac57:597'50"+5:59
9.Danny BLERVACQBELKamp BEVERLO59:498'04"+7:49
10.Roger BORGERMANSBELIRMEP - KMILO59:588'06"+7:58
11.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:00:118'07"+8:11
12.Peter HANNESBELBPO1:00:138'08"+8:13
13.Bart BOSBELTrgC Para1:00:308'10"+8:30
14.Tony CELUSBEL10 W Tac1:00:368'11"+8:36
15.Marc CUYVERSBEL10 W Tac1:01:108'15"+9:10
16.Wouter DEFERMEBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:01:198'17"+9:19
17.Erik SEGERSBEL18 Bn Log1:01:558'22"+9:55
18.Guy DECKXBELKamp BEVERLO1:02:168'24"+10:16
19.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:02:258'26"+10:25
20.Philippe ELIARDBELCC V & C1:03:088'31"+11:08
21.Patrick JANSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:03:298'34"+11:29
22.Bart AMPEBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:03:328'35"+11:32
23.Bart TICKETBELBn Aie1:03:338'35"+11:33
24.Herman WILLEMSBELKamp BEVERLO1:03:498'37"+11:49
25.Raphael HEINSBELERM1:03:518'37"+11:51
26.Nicolas IMPENSBELCC Land Dept Inf1:04:218'41"+12:21
27.Noël VENNEKENSBELTrgC Para1:04:358'43"+12:35
28.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:05:148'48"+13:14
29.Kurt DE BOECKBELCC Land Dept Cav1:06:178'57"+14:17
30.Jean Pierre MARXBELTrgC Para1:07:189'05"+15:18
31.Xavier RITSBEL4 Bn Gn1:07:209'05"+15:20
32.Patrick MENGALBELCC Land Dept Inf1:07:359'07"+15:35
33.Yves SOLBREUXBELCC V & C1:08:359'16"+16:35
34.Hagen VANDENBULCKEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:10:359'32"+18:35
35.Freddy GORDTSBELBase Beauvechain1:10:569'35"+18:56
Yves HOUBBENBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:10:569'35"+18:56
37.Jean-Marc CLOSQUETBELMd Bn ChA1:11:489'42"+19:48
38.Geert GELAESBEL18 Bn Log1:12:119'45"+20:11
39.Maxime WATELETBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:12:129'45"+20:12
40.Claude VAN STRIJDONCKBELCC Sp Dept Log1:12:239'46"+20:23
41.David MARQUEZ Y TORRESBELCC Land Dept Gn1:12:369'48"+20:36
42.Benoit EVRARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:13:429'57"+21:42
43.Frederic HABAYBELBn ISTAR1:13:479'58"+21:47
44.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:14:2010'02"+22:20
45.Vincent BINOTBELCASA-ERSO1:14:3310'04"+22:33
46.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:15:1510'10"+23:15
47.Gunther VREYSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:15:5710'15"+23:57
48.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELERM1:16:1110'17"+24:11
49.Gauthier JAMOTTEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:16:2510'19"+24:25
50.Dirk CAMPSBELCC Land Dept Cav1:16:4210'21"+24:42
51.Christian NOELMANSBELACOS O-T1:17:2210'27"+25:22
52.Jan TURTELBOOMBEL29 Bn Log1:18:0610'33"+26:06
53.Sven VERSMISSENBEL11 Gn1:19:0810'41"+27:08
54.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:20:0610'49"+28:06
55.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:20:4610'54"+28:46
56.Pieter LAMBRICHTSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:23:1711'15"+31:17
57.Alain TRULLEMANSBELCE Cdo1:24:0211'21"+32:02
58.Denis BOUCHATBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:25:0511'29"+33:05
59.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELCASA-ERSO1:25:3111'33"+33:31
60.Mario MATTONBELATCC/Gavere1:25:3711'34"+33:37
61.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELBKOKS1:27:3711'50"+35:37
62.Kris CREEMERSBEL11 Gn1:27:4511'51"+35:45
63.Laurent PENNINGBELBn ISTAR1:29:3012'05"+37:30
64.Jonathan POSTIAUXBELMd Bn ChA1:29:5912'09"+37:59
65.Danny WILLEBELATCC/Gavere1:30:2712'13"+38:27
66.Eric BOIDEQUINBELBase Florennes1:30:5312'16"+38:53
67.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:33:5812'41"+41:58
68.Johan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS1:35:4212'55"+43:42
69.Lionel HENRISBELCC R-A1:36:2213'01"+44:22
70.Thierry VANDERBRACHTBELCE Cdo1:40:4913'37"+48:49
71.Egwin COESSENSBELCOMOPSLAND1:43:2513'58"+51:25
72.Dominique TREGUIERBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:43:2613'58"+51:26
73.Mike VAN PELTBEL29 Bn Log1:44:2314'06"+52:23
74.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELBase Florennes1:45:1914'13"+53:19
75.Fabien MERLINBELBn ISTAR1:48:0614'36"+56:06
76.Serge BARTEBELBase Florennes1:57:0015'48"+1:05:00
77.Gregory SOLOTBELCC Sp Dept Log2:12:0517'50"+1:20:05
78.Lieven WILLEBELCC Sp Dept Log2:22:1319'13"+1:30:13
NCLJose NICOLASBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLKevin BRAMS-CROISEBEL4 Bn Gn
NCLMarc SIJSMANSBELCOMOPSLAND
NCLRoel GEUTJENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLRudy TONDELEIRBELATCC/Gavere
NCLSerge HERBIGNIAUXBELERM
DNSJean-Marc NOULARDBELBase Beauvechain
Top

3   length 6700m  climb 80m (86)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francis HAEXBELKamp BEVERLO50:517'35"
2.Jos GOVENBEL18 Bn Log51:507'44"+0:59
3.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord52:197'48"+1:28
4.Franky AERTSBELTrgC Para52:207'48"+1:29
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELKamp BEVERLO52:227'48"+1:31
6.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Cav52:497'52"+1:58
7.Ivan VERJANSBEL10 W Tac53:478'01"+2:56
8.Freddy GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN55:228'15"+4:31
9.Christophe GREGOIREBELERM55:448'19"+4:53
10.Geert CARMANSBEL18 Bn Log57:338'35"+6:42
11.Stefan LAMBERTBELCC Land Dept Gn57:458'37"+6:54
12.Pierre TASSINBELMd Bn 1/3 L58:438'45"+7:52
13.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-ERSO59:168'50"+8:25
14.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:018'57"+9:10
15.Mark STEENSSENSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:00:419'03"+9:50
16.Eric LORENTBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:00:519'04"+10:00
17.Dries DEPOORTEREBELATCC/Gavere1:01:189'08"+10:27
18.Gunther VISTERINBELCBOS Noord1:02:059'15"+11:14
19.Yves VERDUYNBELACOS O-T1:02:209'18"+11:29
20.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:02:299'19"+11:38
21.Jacky ROISEUXBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:02:399'21"+11:48
22.Hans PEETERSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:03:119'25"+12:20
23.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:03:149'26"+12:23
24.Nicolas ABSILBELCC Land Dept Gn1:03:209'27"+12:29
25.Alain COXBELCASA-ERSO1:03:399'30"+12:48
26.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBELBn ISTAR1:03:489'31"+12:57
27.Alain DEWILDEBELCBOS Noord1:04:019'33"+13:10
28.Chris THIJSSENBEL10 Gp CIS1:05:399'47"+14:48
29.Thierry WANGERMEZBELCOMOPSLAND1:06:379'56"+15:46
30.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:07:1110'01"+16:20
31.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELBn ISTAR1:08:0110'09"+17:10
32.Luc ENGELENBEL10 W Tac1:08:0710'10"+17:16
33.Pascal PIREBELCC Land Dept Gn1:08:1110'10"+17:20
34.Tim VOSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:08:4410'15"+17:53
35.Eric BROHEBELERM1:09:2510'21"+18:34
36.Patrick MERKENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:5310'25"+19:02
37.Serge MORTIERBELCC Land Dept Inf1:10:3510'32"+19:44
38.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO1:12:4110'50"+21:50
39.Ivo DIELTJENSBELBn Aie1:13:1010'55"+22:19
40.Olivier BRASSEURBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:13:3710'59"+22:46
41.Koen VANGESTELBELTrgC Para1:14:1811'05"+23:27
42.Jo SEYNAEVEBELBKOKS1:14:2711'06"+23:36
43.Mira SCHEIRBELBPO1:14:4811'09"+23:57
44.Christ VANDENBROUCKEBELCC Sp Dept Log1:14:5011'10"+23:59
45.Charles DEFAYSBEL4 Bn Gn1:15:1511'13"+24:24
46.Daniel GOFFARTBELCE Cdo1:16:1111'22"+25:20
47.William NICQUEBEL11 Gn1:17:0611'30"+26:15
48.Patrick ROUETBELBase Florennes1:17:2711'33"+26:36
49.Ron LAUWERSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:17:4011'35"+26:49
50.Renaud PIRONBEL4 Bn Gn1:17:4511'36"+26:54
51.Danny SCHUERMANSBEL10 W Tac1:17:5311'37"+27:02
52.Roberto VENTURABELBase Beauvechain1:18:5011'45"+27:59
53.Alain HONOREBELBn ISTAR1:19:2311'50"+28:32
54.Stephane DEBEVEREBELCC Sp Dept Log1:20:2311'59"+29:32
55.Christian WITONBELCC R-A1:20:4512'03"+29:54
56.David GILLETBELCC R-A1:21:0012'05"+30:09
57.Jean PIERRETBELCC Land Dept Inf1:21:3512'10"+30:44
58.Peter LEYSBELACOS O-T1:22:1712'16"+31:26
59.Erik LENAERTSBELBase Florennes1:22:2112'17"+31:30
60.Jos VOLDERSBEL29 Bn Log1:23:0312'23"+32:12
61.Andre VANHULSTBELMd Bn ChA1:24:0112'32"+33:10
62.Bert EERDEKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:24:2912'36"+33:38
63.Miguel JANSSENBELERM1:26:0112'50"+35:10
64.Francois GEENENBELCC V & C1:26:2912'54"+35:38
65.Dirk SMITSBEL18 Bn Log1:30:3513'31"+39:44
66.Christine DHONDTBELATCC/Gavere1:31:0413'35"+40:13
67.Serge HOUGARDYBELCC V & C1:31:3613'40"+40:45
68.Marc DE WAGTERBELCOMOPSLAND1:34:2914'06"+43:38
69.Dominique MATHIEUBELCamp ELSENBORN1:36:1614'22"+45:25
70.Stefan ANSEEUWBEL29 Bn Log1:36:4514'26"+45:54
71.Murielle LAMBERTBELDGMR EVERE1:37:0814'29"+46:17
72.Frederic GHISBAINBELDGMR EVERE1:37:3914'34"+46:48
73.Michel FOUCARTBELBase Florennes1:42:0515'14"+51:14
74.Franky DEVOOGHTBELBKOKS1:44:4115'37"+53:50
75.Kamal KADDOURIBELCC Land Dept Cav1:46:3515'54"+55:44
76.Piet KERREBEL11 Gn1:53:0316'52"+1:02:12
77.Sarah HELLINKXBEL11 Gn2:00:1817'57"+1:09:27
78.Steven COOREMANBELMd Bn Bvr/5li2:04:3718'35"+1:13:46
79.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELATCC/Gavere2:10:0919'25"+1:19:18
NCLBernard LELEUXBELBase Beauvechain
NCLFabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn
NCLLogan WILLAINBELCC Sp Dept Log
NCLLuc SEVENHANTBELBn Aie
NCLPhilippe PISVINBELLt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLRonald MENSBELTrgC Para
NCLThierry OPSOMERBELMd Bn ChA
Top

4   length 7800m  climb 70m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adam KAPTURHUNSHAPE1:02:408'02"
2.Bert HAESENBELTrgC Para1:02:468'02"+0:06
3.Luc WERKXBELKOL1:04:518'18"+2:11
4.Frederic JOURYFRASHAPE1:05:378'24"+2:57
5.Mathieu ROBINBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:06:158'29"+3:35
6.Luc ADAMBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:06:528'34"+4:12
7.Dominique BRUYLANTBEL5 EMI1:08:138'44"+5:33
8.Benoit LEBLANCBELCamp MARCHE1:08:468'48"+6:06
9.Steve VERSTRAETEBEL10 W Tac1:10:068'59"+7:26
10.Patrick WALLAERTBELTrgC Para1:10:449'04"+8:04
11.Patrick TRANTERGBRSHAPE1:12:259'17"+9:45
12.Rudy LAMOLLEBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:14:039'29"+11:23
13.Tom VERMANDERENBELCC Sp Dept Log1:14:229'32"+11:42
14.Michel COLLARDBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:14:429'34"+12:02
15.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:15:239'39"+12:43
16.Jos BULLENBEL10 W Tac1:16:069'45"+13:26
17.Philippe LAEREMANSBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:18:0310'00"+15:23
18.Laurent DERWABELMd Bn 1/3 L1:18:1410'01"+15:34
19.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:18:3010'03"+15:50
20.Robby HARTSBEL10 W Tac1:18:4310'05"+16:03
21.Jean THEATEBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:18:5610'07"+16:16
22.Marc ARNARDIBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:19:0810'08"+16:28
23.Michael HERBEZFRASHAPE1:20:3510'19"+17:55
24.Frederic MERCURYFRASHAPE1:21:1210'24"+18:32
25.Ronny BOHYNBELERM1:22:5010'37"+20:10
26.Pol DUPAIXBELSHAPE1:29:5611'31"+27:16
27.Didier AUTHELETBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:30:2711'35"+27:47
28.Jeoffrey VRANCKENBELCC Sp Dept Log1:30:5811'39"+28:18
29.Gregory DELBAERBELCC Sp Dept Log1:32:3311'51"+29:53
30.Johan BAILYBELBase Beauvechain1:38:1212'35"+35:32
31.Alain LOUVIAUXBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:39:2712'45"+36:47
32.Stephan JUSTENBELBase Beauvechain1:41:5313'03"+39:13
33.Jonathan DEBILDEBELCC Sp Dept Log1:45:1113'29"+42:31
34.Cedric DESIRBELCC Sp Dept Log1:45:2413'30"+42:44
35.Brigitte SCHWANENBELBase Beauvechain1:47:2413'46"+44:44
36.Laszlo FAZEKASHUNSHAPE1:47:4213'48"+45:02
37.Abdelkrim BENABBABBELCC Sp Dept Log1:48:2313'53"+45:43
38.Maarten WENDELENBELCC Sp Dept Log1:49:1514'00"+46:35
39.Kevin BERVOETSBELCC Sp Dept Log1:49:4514'04"+47:05
40.Jozsef KAPTURHUNSHAPE1:50:2514'09"+47:45
41.Ines DAEMSBELERM1:51:3014'17"+48:50
42.Robin PAUWELSBELCC Sp Dept Log1:55:1314'46"+52:33
43.Renaat LAMBRECHTBELCC Sp Dept Log1:57:0015'00"+54:20
44.Kimball ROSSEELBELCC Sp Dept Log2:23:3218'24"+1:20:52
45.Jason LEFEBVREBEL4 Bn Gn2:24:2118'30"+1:21:41
46.Emmanuel VAN PUYENBROECKBEL4 Bn Gn2:25:2618'38"+1:22:46
47.Robert DELGEYRBEL4 Bn Gn2:27:5218'57"+1:25:12
48.Aaziz EL MOCHINEBELCC Sp Dept Log2:29:0119'06"+1:26:21
49.Serge NGEZAHAYOBELCC Sp Dept Log2:30:0919'15"+1:27:29
50.Pieter STOEFSBELCC Sp Dept Log2:38:0520'16"+1:35:25
51.Marjorie PATUREAUBELCC Sp Dept Log2:39:0620'23"+1:36:26
52.Astrid DEWILDEBELCC Sp Dept Log2:58:1222'50"+1:55:32
NCLFrederic DELFORGEBELSHAPE
NCLMichael LEONARDBEL4 Bn Gn
NCLPhilippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log
Top

Total

CC Sp Dept Log25
Md Bn 1/3 L19
4 Bn Gn13
10 W Tac12
ERM11
TrgC Para11
11 Gn9
18 Bn Log9
Base Beauvechain9
Base Florennes9
Bn Aie9
CASA-ERSO9
Md Bn 1C/1Gr9
Md Bn Bvr/5li9
SHAPE9
ATCC/Gavere8
Bn ISTAR8
Lt Bn 12/13 Li8
CBOS Noord7
CC Land Dept Gn7
CC R-A7
Kamp BEVERLO7
Md Bn ChA7
29 Bn Log6
BKOKS6
BPO6
CC Land Dept Cav6
CC Land Dept Inf6
CC V & C6
Camp ELSENBORN6
IRMEP - KMILO6
ACOS O-T5
CE Cdo5
COMOPSLAND5
10 Gp CIS3
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3
DGMR EVERE3
4 Bn Log1
5 EMI1
CID Mat1
Camp MARCHE1
KOL1
Total: 308