Régionale 9 couleurs et O-Trail
Ferrières 12.3.2017
Hermathenae
Last updated: 12.03.2017 20:30:11
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Merci de votre participation à ce test
SPORTident
grandeur nature
Noir très long
Noir long
Noir moyen
Noir court
Rouge Long
Rouge court
Bleu long
Bleu court
Vert
O-Trail 24
O-Trail 12
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Noir très long
10200m
335m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
1:06:14
6'29"
4.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
1:29:08
8'44"
14.
Stephane GIACCHETTA
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
2:00:39
11'49"
16.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
2:11:21
12'52"
Top
Noir long
7800m
230m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
1:03:35
8'09"
12.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
1:12:54
9'20"
15.
Justin GILLET
BEL
H-16
C.O. Liège
1:19:23
10'10"
23.
Jérôme JACOBS
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
1:29:41
11'29"
29.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
1:35:51
12'17"
30.
Florian DEMBLON
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
1:38:32
12'37"
32.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
1:41:34
13'01"
33.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
1:49:14
14'00"
34.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:49:49
14'04"
37.
Rosemonde LEONARD
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
1:58:35
15'12"
38.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
2:00:35
15'27"
42.
Véronique HOCHET
FRA
D35
C.O. Liège
2:29:21
19'08"
Top
Noir moyen
5500m
175m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
André PIERLOT
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
55:51
10'09"
5.
Stephane WATHELET
BEL
H-20
C.O. Liège
56:24
10'15"
18.
Servais HICK
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:05:24
11'53"
21.
Florence BASTIN
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
1:10:11
12'45"
26.
Kerstin BUCHACKER
GER
D45
C.O. Liège
1:14:18
13'30"
27.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
1:14:24
13'31"
31.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:17:28
14'05"
36.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
1:19:51
14'31"
46.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
1:29:30
16'16"
47.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D60
C.O. Liège
1:30:02
16'22"
53.
Vincent VANSTRAELEN
BEL
H-18
C.O. Liège
1:43:03
18'44"
57.
Michel TITTELBACH
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:49:57
19'59"
58.
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
1:50:49
20'08"
Top
Noir court
3300m
145m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lara BIRTLES
BEL
D-18
C.O. Liège
46:54
14'12"
12.
David BIRTLES
BEL
H-18
C.O. Liège
50:51
15'24"
17.
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
56:58
17'15"
31.
Alixia BIRTLES
BEL
D-16
C.O. Liège
1:06:24
20'07"
33.
Maëlle HAPPART
BEL
D-18
C.O. Liège
1:08:04
20'37"
34.
Louis VOS
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
1:09:27
21'02"
37.
Cécile MOITROUX
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
1:13:40
22'19"
39.
Pauline BECKERS
BEL
D-18
C.O. Liège
1:24:42
25'39"
Top
Rouge Long
5800m
180m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Lisette FLAGOTHIER
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
1:39:09
17'05"
9.
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
1:45:17
18'09"
12.
Jean-Yves RASSEL
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
2:40:46
27'43"
13.
Alice DESSART
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
2:41:34
27'51"
Top
Rouge court
2400m
130m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
1:03:13
26'20"
14.
Maurice SEBA
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:36:51
40'21"
Top
Bleu long
5000m
160m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Brigitte PIRONT
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
Top
Bleu court
2700m
90m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
1:19:48
29'33"
Top
Vert
2200m
85m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Alexy SWINNEN
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
33:48
15'21"
7.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
D-10
C.O. Liège
47:17
21'29"
--
Félix GILLET
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
45:04
20'29"
Top
O-Trail 24
24000m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Dorota KOSINSKA
POL
D21
C.O. Liège
2:25:49
6'04"
Top
O-Trail 12
12000m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
50
ASUB
40
Hainaut O.C.
39
Indiv.
23
Hermathenae
20
Stage Pupilles FRSO
14
Altaïr C.O.
13
C.O. Pégase
12
O.L.V. Eifel
10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
9
Balise 10
8
Start-O
8
TROL
8
N.S.V. Amel
5
Omega
4
Luxembourg Orienteering
3
OSCM
2
SUD O LUX
2
Athénée Waremme
1
CS Dyle
1
K.O.L.
1
MP Studio Dinant
1
Triathliège
1
Total: 275