clublogo
index

LOVERVAL - MD
Loverval 4.12.2011
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 04.12.2011 18:07:07
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 4700m  climb 95m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB41:218'47"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.49:2310'30"+8:02
3.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant53:2111'21"+12:00
4.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB54:0711'30"+12:46
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB59:0312'33"+17:42
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:02:2113'15"+21:00
7.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:04:0413'37"+22:43
NCLSophie VAN DRIESSCHEBELIndiv.
Top

D:02   length 3800m  climb 100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.41:1710'51"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB43:3811'28"+2:21
3.Geneviève NYSBELASUB45:0711'52"+3:50
4.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase49:0512'54"+7:48
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège49:0812'55"+7:51
6.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL49:2813'01"+8:11
7.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB49:5913'09"+8:42
8.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel53:2514'03"+12:08
9.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB56:3914'54"+15:22
10.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:06:5017'35"+25:33
11.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:07:4817'50"+26:31
12.An DUYCKBELASUB1:09:3218'17"+28:15
13.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:22:2821'42"+41:11
14.Sabine MEZZORECCHIABELHainaut O.C.1:24:3522'15"+43:18
15.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:28:2823'16"+47:11
Top

D:03   length 2500m  climb 75m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.25:2410'09"
2.Stéphanie SINAEVEBELBalise 1036:0214'24"+10:38
3.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase37:0414'49"+11:40
4.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB38:3215'24"+13:08
5.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège43:2817'23"+18:04
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

D:04   length 2200m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie VALDAELEBELIndiv.28:2812'56"
2.Jullie VANDAELEBELIndiv.28:3012'57"+0:02
3.Muriel ADRIAENSENBELIndiv.52:3423'53"+24:06
4.Véronique DEWASMESBELIndiv.54:5624'58"+26:28
5.Coline BANDOROWICZBELIndiv.56:2625'39"+27:58
6.Magali DUJACQUIERBELIndiv.59:5127'12"+31:23
Top

H:01   length 4700m  climb 95m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.23:565'05"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.24:015'06"+0:05
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.25:095'21"+1:13
4.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors30:286'28"+6:32
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB30:486'33"+6:52
6.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors31:346'42"+7:38
7.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège32:536'59"+8:57
8.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB33:017'01"+9:05
9.François HANZENBELLes Raptors33:397'09"+9:43
10.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.35:287'32"+11:32
11.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant36:217'44"+12:25
Ludovic CHINABELC.O. Pégase36:217'44"+12:25
13.François CLAPUYTBELASUB37:448'01"+13:48
14.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant37:598'04"+14:03
15.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase38:298'11"+14:33
16.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB41:398'51"+17:43
17.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB42:028'56"+18:06
18.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB42:429'05"+18:46
19.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB43:229'13"+19:26
20.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel44:259'27"+20:29
21.Dominique STASBELASUB45:259'39"+21:29
22.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL45:549'45"+21:58
23.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB46:239'52"+22:27
24.Marc ROUSEREZBELASUB46:349'54"+22:38
25.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.46:559'58"+22:59
26.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège47:5710'12"+24:01
27.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB48:5110'23"+24:55
28.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge49:1010'27"+25:14
29.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.49:1810'29"+25:22
30.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1049:4110'34"+25:45
31.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.50:4910'48"+26:53
32.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.50:5210'49"+26:56
33.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel54:2311'34"+30:27
34.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.56:1711'58"+32:21
35.Gaetan MARIQUEBELIndiv.1:02:1113'13"+38:15
36.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:03:2913'30"+39:33
37.Claude NOLLEVAUXBELHermathenae1:04:5013'47"+40:54
38.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:06:3214'09"+42:36
39.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:16:2716'15"+52:31
40.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:16:4216'19"+52:46
41.Olivier STORMACQBELC.O. Pégase1:17:3016'29"+53:34
42.Erik DUCHEMINBELIndiv.1:19:1916'52"+55:23
43.Yannick MARIQUEBELIndiv.1:22:2717'32"+58:31
NCLBernard PAULUSBELHainaut O.C.
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H:02   length 3800m  climb 100m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.32:518'38"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae33:498'53"+0:58
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB34:269'03"+1:35
4.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase35:439'23"+2:52
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.36:509'41"+3:59
6.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.36:539'42"+4:02
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB37:339'52"+4:42
8.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase39:4910'28"+6:58
9.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB45:2111'56"+12:30
10.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase45:2211'56"+12:31
11.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.46:3412'15"+13:43
12.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège53:3414'05"+20:43
13.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase53:4014'07"+20:49
14.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.54:2414'18"+21:33
15.Stéphane TON THAT SAMBELAltaïr C.O.58:1815'20"+25:27
16.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors59:2815'38"+26:37
17.Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB1:00:2715'54"+27:36
18.Cyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:10:4618'37"+37:55
19.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:19:4520'59"+46:54
20.Fabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:24:3922'16"+51:48
21.Vincent MINOTBELIndiv.1:27:5223'07"+55:01
22.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:28:3523'18"+55:44
23.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:32:2124'18"+59:30
NCLAlexandre MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLFrancis KRIERBELASUB
Top

H:03   length 2500m  climb 75m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1028:4511'30"
2.Joseph DEWEZBELC.O. Pégase29:0811'39"+0:23
3.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL31:4112'40"+2:56
4.Yves WEETSBELIndiv.34:4213'52"+5:57
5.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.37:3615'02"+8:51
6.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase38:2315'21"+9:38
7.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:4215'52"+10:57
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB41:4316'41"+12:58
9.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB49:3119'48"+20:46
10.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.53:2321'21"+24:38
11.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5923'11"+29:14
Top

H:04   length 2200m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loic SOMVILLEBELIndiv.26:4912'11"
2.Benoit BOUILLONBELIndiv.29:5513'35"+3:06
3.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.54:5424'57"+28:05
4.Olivier JAVAUXBELIndiv.58:1826'30"+31:29
5.Jérémy DRICOTBELIndiv.1:02:5028'33"+36:01
6.David LIPPOLISBELIndiv.1:16:1434'39"+49:25
Top

Total

ASUB33
Hainaut O.C.18
Indiv.17
C.O. Pégase12
C.O. Liège6
Hermathenae5
B.A.B.A.4
K.O.L.4
Les Raptors4
O.L.V. Eifel4
Balise 103
Olifant3
TROL3
Altaïr C.O.2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 123