clublogo
index

Sprint - Loverval
LOVERVAL 4.12.2011
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 05.12.2011 13:58:59
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 2800m  climb 70m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.15:015'21"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.15:165'27"+0:15
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.18:176'31"+3:16
4.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB18:596'46"+3:58
5.François HANZENBELLes Raptors19:236'55"+4:22
6.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors19:286'57"+4:27
7.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors19:387'00"+4:37
8.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB20:007'08"+4:59
9.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge20:097'11"+5:08
10.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB20:197'15"+5:18
11.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.20:347'20"+5:33
12.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.21:477'46"+6:46
13.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel21:527'48"+6:51
14.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB22:298'01"+7:28
15.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB22:568'11"+7:55
16.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae23:348'25"+8:33
17.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant24:358'46"+9:34
18.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.24:578'54"+9:56
19.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase25:008'55"+9:59
20.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB25:209'02"+10:19
21.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège25:479'12"+10:46
22.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.26:229'25"+11:21
23.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB27:189'45"+12:17
24.François CLAPUYTBELASUB28:0910'03"+13:08
25.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège29:2810'31"+14:27
26.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB29:5210'40"+14:51
27.Jérémy BREDOBELIndiv.30:0210'43"+15:01
28.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1030:0610'45"+15:05
29.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase30:3910'56"+15:38
30.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB31:2211'12"+16:21
31.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL32:0011'25"+16:59
32.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.32:4511'41"+17:44
33.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1032:4811'42"+17:47
34.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.32:5011'43"+17:49
35.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.33:2911'57"+18:28
36.Pierre-Philippe LEJEUNEIndiv.33:3211'58"+18:31
37.Francis KRIERBELASUB34:1312'13"+19:12
38.Joseph DEWEZBELC.O. Pégase34:2012'15"+19:19
39.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB34:3612'21"+19:35
40.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.35:3512'42"+20:34
41.Yves WEETSIndiv.36:0112'51"+21:00
42.Dominique STASBELASUB36:4513'07"+21:44
43.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase38:3813'47"+23:37
44.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.40:5714'37"+25:56
45.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.42:1915'06"+27:18
46.Stéphane TON THAT SAMBELAltaïr C.O.42:3915'13"+27:38
47.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase43:0815'24"+28:07
48.Robert HOOFDBELASUB43:3215'32"+28:31
49.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3215'54"+29:31
50.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.45:3616'17"+30:35
51.Georges BARBIERBELASUB48:4117'23"+33:40
52.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors48:5717'28"+33:56
53.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.53:1118'59"+38:10
NCLBernard PAULUSBELHainaut O.C.
NCLFranciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLJulien GOUBAUBELLes Raptors
NCLLuc BISSENIndiv.
NCLPatrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège
NCLRoland NISOLBELASUB
NCLVincent MINOTIndiv.
Top

2   length 2500m  climb 70m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB21:568'46"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant25:2810'11"+3:32
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.26:3510'37"+4:39
4.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB26:4910'43"+4:53
5.Stéphanie SINAEVEBELBalise 1027:4211'04"+5:46
6.Geneviève NYSBELASUB29:0011'36"+7:04
7.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.29:3711'50"+7:41
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège32:0612'50"+10:10
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.32:2112'56"+10:25
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB34:5513'58"+12:59
11.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB35:0914'03"+13:13
12.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL35:1714'06"+13:21
13.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB37:1014'52"+15:14
14.Hélène GRUSLINIndiv.37:1814'55"+15:22
15.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB38:0915'15"+16:13
16.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB42:5917'11"+21:03
17.Juilie TIMMERMANSIndiv.43:1717'18"+21:21
18.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.43:4017'28"+21:44
19.Clémentine LEEMANSBELC.O. Pégase47:5619'10"+26:00
20.An DUYCKBELASUB50:2720'10"+28:31
21.Véronique BEWASMESIndiv.51:5220'44"+29:56
22.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.53:1821'19"+31:22
23.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAB.A.B.A.56:5322'45"+34:57
24.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège59:4123'52"+37:45
25.Eric BOIDEQUINIndiv.1:02:1924'55"+40:23
26.Christine SCHEIRLINCKXIndiv.1:25:2034'08"+1:03:24
Guillaume HOLLOGNEIndiv.1:25:2034'08"+1:03:24
Yves BINSEIndiv.1:25:2034'08"+1:03:24
NCLJuliette DUBOISIndiv.
NCLLeila MICHELIndiv.
NCLLuc HUMBLETIndiv.
NCLMaya MICHELIndiv.
NCLNadine VERLINDENBELASUB
NCLSarah PIRNAYIndiv.
Top

Total

ASUB26
Indiv.17
Hainaut O.C.13
C.O. Pégase6
B.A.B.A.5
C.O. Liège5
Les Raptors5
K.O.L.4
Balise 103
Altaïr C.O.2
O.L.V. Eifel2
Olifant2
TROL2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Hermathenae1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 95