clublogo
index

Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut
Baudour 16.2.2017
St - EM Prov HAINAUT

Last updated: 16.02.2017 17:44:49Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 8500m  climb 100m (62)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie59:226'59"
2.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40ERM59:266'59"+0:04
3.Eric BEYENSBELH50Indiv.59:567'03"+0:34
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para1:00:447'08"+1:22
5.Sandro GRASSOBELH3510 Gp CIS1:06:467'51"+7:24
6.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:08:138'01"+8:51
7.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:09:158'08"+9:53
8.Dries DEPOORTEREBELH21ATCC/Gavere1:10:108'15"+10:48
9.Pascal DEWINDTBELH45ERM1:15:488'55"+16:26
10.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35DG Com1:16:088'57"+16:46
11.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH45BPO1:17:209'05"+17:58
12.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:17:299'06"+18:07
13.Roel GEUTJENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:17:379'07"+18:15
14.Nicolas IMPENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:19:199'19"+19:57
15.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:20:269'27"+21:04
16.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:21:579'38"+22:35
17.Yves ARNOBELH21H.O.C.1:23:219'48"+23:59
18.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:23:289'49"+24:06
19.Jan REUMERSBELH21CBOS Noord1:24:019'53"+24:39
20.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:24:579'59"+25:35
21.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:25:0810'00"+25:46
22.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:26:2510'09"+27:03
23.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:26:5810'13"+27:36
24.Andy HUYGHEBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:26:5910'13"+27:37
25.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:27:1310'15"+27:51
26.Rodolphe POLISBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:28:4510'26"+29:23
27.Jeremy FRANCQBELH35CC R-A1:29:4210'33"+30:20
28.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:30:2110'37"+30:59
29.Guillaume TRIBOLETBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:30:3510'39"+31:13
30.Daniel GASPARBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:31:2610'45"+32:04
31.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para1:32:2510'52"+33:03
32.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:32:4210'54"+33:20
33.Jean Francois GHEMBELH40Indiv.1:33:5911'03"+34:37
34.Medhi GREGOIREBELH21Indiv.1:34:4411'08"+35:22
35.Luc LIEGEOISBELH45TrgC Para1:35:0011'10"+35:38
36.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:37:1911'26"+37:57
37.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:41:2611'56"+42:04
38.Geert VERSTRAETENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:41:5811'59"+42:36
39.Patrice LOMBETBELH40MRSYS1:42:0712'00"+42:45
40.Jerome LEDUCBELH214 Bn Gn1:43:4912'12"+44:27
41.William NICQUEBELH6011 Gn1:44:2012'16"+44:58
42.Brandon TYTGADTBELH354 Bn Log1:45:0112'21"+45:39
Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:45:0112'21"+45:39
44.Derrie VANDERBRUEGENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:45:1012'22"+45:48
45.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:47:0112'35"+47:39
46.Damien JACQMINBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:47:2912'38"+48:07
47.Jean MICHAUXBELH212 Cdo1:48:2712'45"+49:05
48.Mathieu DODETBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:53:2413'20"+54:02
49.Frederic LINOTTEBELH452 Cdo1:55:0013'31"+55:38
50.Stephane COLINBELH55CID Mat1:57:2913'49"+58:07
51.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELH40SHAPE1:59:1914'02"+59:57
52.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR2:03:3114'31"+1:04:09
53.Carlo WANTEBELH55Camp ELSENBORN2:20:5816'35"+1:21:36
54.Geoffrey GROSJEANBELH214 Bn Gn2:53:5320'27"+1:54:31
55.Julien CASSOTHBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L3:21:2423'41"+2:22:02
56.Gregori DE ROSSIBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L3:21:5723'45"+2:22:35
NCLAnthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLJulien TILLEMANBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLKurt SCHOOFSBELH55DisC WS
NCLRaphael HEINSBELH40ERM
NCLSebastien ROBERTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLTim DECLERCQBELH21Bn Aie
Top

2   length 7000m  climb 90m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie53:247'37"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A53:517'41"+0:27
3.Xavier DUTILLEUXBELH50IRMEP - KMILO54:577'50"+1:33
4.Eric MATTARTBELH40CC Land Dept Man55:027'51"+1:38
5.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM58:338'21"+5:09
6.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:00:488'41"+7:24
7.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:02:158'53"+8:51
8.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH451W/BKOKS1:03:109'01"+9:46
9.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège1:04:339'13"+11:09
10.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:04:409'14"+11:16
11.Bart BOSBELH45TrgC Para1:04:459'15"+11:21
12.Serge JANSSENBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:08:349'47"+15:10
13.Patrick JANSENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:099'52"+15:45
14.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:10:0910'01"+16:45
15.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:10:1910'02"+16:55
16.Nicolas SCHMITTBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:11:1010'09"+17:46
17.Laurent ADANS DESTERBELH21ERM1:13:3910'31"+20:15
18.Lionel ALOFSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:13:5410'33"+20:30
19.Xavier GILBARTBELH35ERM1:15:5710'50"+22:33
20.Nick WILLEMSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:20:1111'27"+26:47
21.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:24:3312'04"+31:09
22.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:27:3412'30"+34:10
23.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 101:27:4812'32"+34:24
24.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log1:27:5712'33"+34:33
25.Jordan LEMAIREBELH21ERM1:28:4212'40"+35:18
26.Lauren NYSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:29:3512'47"+36:11
27.Philippe ABRASSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:29:5212'50"+36:28
28.Tim VAN DEN BROECKBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:30:1312'53"+36:49
29.Christoph MOGABELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:31:4013'05"+38:16
30.Denis BUDINBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:32:3513'13"+39:11
31.Christophe LADRIEBELH21Base Beauvechain1:33:1513'19"+39:51
32.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH554 Gp CIS1:33:2013'20"+39:56
33.Ruben MISSOTENBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:33:3013'21"+40:06
34.Axel WANSARDBELH21Md Bn ChA1:35:1813'36"+41:54
35.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELH50hamok1:37:1013'52"+43:46
36.Didier TERRITOBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:38:5614'07"+45:32
37.Loic D'HOOGEBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:39:5814'16"+46:34
38.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:42:1314'36"+48:49
39.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40BPO1:44:4514'57"+51:21
40.Patrick DIEZBELH55H.O.C.1:46:4815'15"+53:24
41.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:52:3316'04"+59:09
42.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:54:3516'22"+1:01:11
43.Mathieu COSSEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO2:00:1517'10"+1:06:51
44.Kevin FUKSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:02:4117'31"+1:09:17
45.Ludovic FAVABELH21Md Bn ChA2:03:4317'40"+1:10:19
46.Xavier PATERNOSTERBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:06:2418'03"+1:13:00
47.Ludovic SENDENBELH21Md Bn ChA2:17:2919'38"+1:24:05
Top

3   length 6400m  climb 70m (68)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man45:567'10"
2.Michal KRZYZTYNSISIBELH-18SHAPE47:257'24"+1:29
3.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li50:007'48"+4:04
4.Francis WATELETBELH50IRMEP - KMILO51:037'58"+5:07
5.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para56:558'53"+10:59
6.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr59:189'15"+13:22
7.Xavier BOUTYBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:00:519'30"+14:55
8.Jose NICOLASBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:01:229'35"+15:26
9.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:02:069'42"+16:10
10.Benjamin JOCHMANSBELH214 Gp CIS1:02:489'48"+16:52
11.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo1:03:039'51"+17:07
12.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:03:099'52"+17:13
13.Erik SEGERSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:03:149'52"+17:18
14.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:03:389'56"+17:42
15.Danny REYNDERSBELH50CBOS Noord1:04:1610'02"+18:20
16.Veronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM1:05:5910'18"+20:03
17.Ludo MILISSENBELH55CASA-ERSO1:06:1710'21"+20:21
18.Genevieve NYSBELD21HOC'931:08:2910'42"+22:33
19.Didier TOMASIBELH452 Cdo1:08:5310'45"+22:57
20.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:09:0010'46"+23:04
21.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:09:1510'49"+23:19
22.Gilles DEVAUXBELH40ACOS IS1:09:2810'51"+23:32
23.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:09:3610'52"+23:40
24.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:10:0610'57"+24:10
25.Luc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:10:1810'59"+24:22
26.Bernard DUBOISBELH60H.O.C.1:10:2110'59"+24:25
27.Steven LORNEYBELH45TrgC Para1:10:3011'00"+24:34
28.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:10:5911'05"+25:03
29.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:11:1811'08"+25:22
30.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:11:3011'10"+25:34
31.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:12:2711'19"+26:31
32.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:12:4411'21"+26:48
33.Coralie RENAULDBELD21ERM1:12:4911'22"+26:53
34.Ronny VERHELSTBELH4529 Bn Log1:13:1111'26"+27:15
35.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie1:13:2111'27"+27:25
36.Francis GLASSEEBELH50DisC WS1:13:4311'31"+27:47
37.Thierry PETITBELH50Base Florennes1:15:3911'49"+29:43
38.Olivier NOTTEBELH212 Cdo1:16:0911'53"+30:13
39.Gaelle CRAPPEBELD21ERM1:16:1011'54"+30:14
40.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:16:1111'54"+30:15
41.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V & C1:17:0812'03"+31:12
42.Pierre Marie HALLOTBELH21SHAPE1:19:1012'22"+33:14
43.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:19:1712'23"+33:21
44.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:21:4912'47"+35:53
45.Christian BARBEBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:22:2412'52"+36:28
46.Michael DUPRETBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:23:2613'02"+37:30
47.Dirk TOURNYBELH55ATCC/Gavere1:25:0513'17"+39:09
48.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:25:2713'21"+39:31
49.Philippe DEVILLEBELH55CE Cdo1:25:4313'23"+39:47
50.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM1:25:4413'23"+39:48
51.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:26:0413'26"+40:08
52.Rudy VANHAMMEBELH45Base Florennes1:26:2013'29"+40:24
53.Gert VAN GERWENBELH21DGMR EVERE1:26:2413'30"+40:28
54.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:27:1513'37"+41:19
55.Alain AERTSBELH505 EMI1:27:4513'42"+41:49
56.Nicolas DE COEYERBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:29:3814'00"+43:42
57.Nele VAN INGELGEMBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:31:2814'17"+45:32
58.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:32:0614'23"+46:10
59.Jean Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH40Md Bn ChA1:32:0714'23"+46:11
60.Ines DAEMSBELD2118 Bn Log1:33:4514'38"+47:49
61.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Info Ops Gp1:34:1114'42"+48:15
62.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:38:4815'26"+52:52
63.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH501W/BKOKS1:39:3015'32"+53:34
64.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:46:2116'37"+1:00:25
65.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:49:2317'05"+1:03:27
66.Xavier BURGEVINBELH45CC R-A1:52:1317'32"+1:06:17
67.Frederic SERONTBELH50DGMR EVERE2:15:4221'12"+1:29:46
68.Bruno LAHYBELH35DGMR EVERE2:24:3322'35"+1:38:37
Top

4   length 5900m  climb 60m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN50:398'35"
2.Marc GASPARDBELH55CC Land Dept Gn53:209'02"+2:41
3.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE1:03:1910'43"+12:40
4.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND1:04:1010'52"+13:31
5.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:10:2711'56"+19:48
6.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:10:3611'57"+19:57
7.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:11:2012'05"+20:41
8.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55COMOPSLAND1:12:1612'14"+21:37
9.Christian GOHYBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:12:3212'17"+21:53
10.Fernand FILIEUXBELH50Md Bn ChA1:12:5012'20"+22:11
11.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A1:13:0512'23"+22:26
12.Mario MATTONBELH55St - EM Prov OOST VL1:13:2512'26"+22:46
13.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:14:1212'34"+23:33
14.Rudi LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:17:1713'05"+26:38
15.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para1:20:0913'35"+29:30
16.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:20:3713'39"+29:58
17.Jean THEATEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:20:5313'42"+30:14
18.Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35CBOS Noord1:23:1314'06"+32:34
19.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:28:3515'00"+37:56
20.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:29:3915'11"+39:00
21.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:31:5715'35"+41:18
22.Roberto PILIBELH21CRC GLONS1:32:0015'35"+41:21
23.Jonas SCHLECHTWEGBELH21Bn ISTAR1:33:5915'55"+43:20
24.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH50CC V & C1:34:3716'02"+43:58
25.Michel GREGOIREBELH552 Cdo1:35:1016'07"+44:31
26.Jesse VAN DE VOORDEBELH21Bn ISTAR1:38:4516'44"+48:06
27.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45DGMR EVERE1:39:3616'52"+48:57
28.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:39:3916'53"+49:00
29.Fabien LAURENTBELH505 EMI1:42:3917'23"+52:00
30.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH45CC R-A1:45:1717'50"+54:38
31.Serge BARTEBELH50CC Sp Det Sp1:46:1017'59"+55:31
32.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH501W/BKOKS1:50:1518'41"+59:36
33.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R-A1:50:5918'48"+1:00:20
34.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:51:0618'49"+1:00:27
35.Anthony INFERRARABELH214 Bn Log1:58:1320'02"+1:07:34
36.Samuel JEHASSEBELH214 Bn Log1:58:2020'03"+1:07:41
37.Nicolas DEBUYSTBELH214 Bn Log1:58:3020'05"+1:07:51
38.Philippe ELIARDBELH45Base Beauvechain2:02:1020'42"+1:11:31
39.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS2:06:4621'29"+1:16:07
40.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com2:28:1125'06"+1:37:32
41.Jeome DUBRUCHBELH211 W2:46:5328'17"+1:56:14
Top

5   length 4900m  climb 50m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5529 Bn Log54:2911'07"
2.Johan BAILLYBELH45COMOPSAIR1:06:2613'33"+11:57
3.Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:2314'09"+14:54
4.Lieve GEENSBELD65hamok1:12:5714'53"+18:28
5.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain1:14:0215'06"+19:33
6.Monique DEFENCEBELD40Pégase1:15:1415'21"+20:45
7.Yves GOMREEBELH21H.O.C.1:17:2515'47"+22:56
8.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:20:1816'23"+25:49
9.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:25:3517'27"+31:06
10.Luc JACQUESBELH55CRC GLONS1:26:3017'39"+32:01
11.Celine GRANDCHAMPSBELD351 W1:35:0619'24"+40:37
12.Nicolas DEPLANQUEBELH40DG Com1:35:2119'27"+40:52
13.Yves BOKKENBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:36:0119'35"+41:32
14.Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS1:36:4619'44"+42:17
15.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:42:1720'52"+47:48
16.Nathan CAPELLEBELH-18AR St Ghislain1:42:2020'53"+47:51
17.Colin JENARDBELH-20AR St Ghislain1:43:0721'02"+48:38
18.Vladymyr ANTOCHELBELH21Indiv.2:16:1927'49"+1:21:50
NCLLaurent SCREVEBELH45MRSYS
NCLYazid LABOULBELH-18AR St Ghislain
Top

6   length 4500m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David GILLETBELH40CC R-A1:04:5514'25"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:10:0515'34"+5:10
3.Frederic LANSIVALBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:26:3619'14"+21:41
4.David DAMIENBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:27:1319'22"+22:18
5.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60Indiv.1:36:2021'24"+31:25
6.Jaime GARCIABELH70+SHAPE2:42:0936'01"+1:37:14
7.Michel HARMEGNIESBELH55COMB2:44:2836'32"+1:39:33
Top

7   length 5100m  climb 40m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guus HEESENBELH21Bn ISTAR59:4611'43"
2.Koen STORMSBELH21Bn ISTAR59:5711'45"+0:11
3.Dennis TIMMERMANSBELH40Bn ISTAR1:04:0412'33"+4:18
4.Aymeric HANOTEAUBELH40DG Com1:05:0812'46"+5:22
5.Davy WILLEMSBELH35Bn ISTAR1:05:1912'48"+5:33
6.Thierry SOUPARTBELH40CC V & C1:13:2714'24"+13:41
7.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH454 Gp CIS1:18:3515'24"+18:49
8.Dimitri VRAIEBELH35Base Florennes1:21:4316'01"+21:57
9.Andre DUPONTBELH50Base Florennes1:24:3916'35"+24:53
10.David GUELTONBELH35Base Florennes1:24:4416'36"+24:58
11.Augustine APPIAH-KUBIBELH35Bn ISTAR1:28:4517'24"+28:59
12.Jean Noel MOONENSBELH45SHAPE1:28:5817'26"+29:12
13.Matheas CLAESBELH21Bn ISTAR1:32:2318'06"+32:37
14.Dimitri POLLEPEYTBELH21Bn ISTAR1:32:3418'09"+32:48
15.Jean Michel SARTORIBELH40BPO1:35:1318'40"+35:27
16.Yves MARISSALBELH50BPO1:36:2618'54"+36:40
17.Robbe MOERMANBELH21Bn ISTAR1:42:1520'02"+42:29
18.Alexis MEURBELH21Bn ISTAR2:03:4824'16"+1:04:02
19.Simon BOLANDBELH21Bn ISTAR2:04:0324'19"+1:04:17
Top

8   length 6000m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:07:2711'14"
2.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 101:08:0511'20"+0:38
3.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:12:0312'00"+4:36
4.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:34:0115'40"+26:34
5.Dirk KUMSBELH551W/BKOKS1:49:0118'10"+41:34
6.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège2:23:5323'58"+1:16:26
Top

9   length 5400m  climb 80m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederic PARZYCHBELH35SHAPE39:267'18"
2.Erlend GJESTRUMBELH21SHAPE51:149'29"+11:48
3.Cedric LOCQUETBELH35SHAPE52:349'44"+13:08
4.Steven HOLLISBELH35SHAPE54:1510'02"+14:49
5.Jaime GARCIA TREJOBELH40SHAPE54:5310'09"+15:27
6.Evaldas SLEZEVICIUSBELH35SHAPE56:1310'24"+16:47
7.Jurgen KNAUFBELH35SHAPE57:0410'34"+17:38
8.Felix ORTEGABELH40SHAPE58:0610'45"+18:40
9.Arnaud MARCOSBELH45SHAPE58:4710'53"+19:21
10.Matthew GILLBELH21SHAPE1:00:4811'15"+21:22
11.Bernd MUENCHBELH50SHAPE1:01:0111'17"+21:35
12.Ann DYRKOLBOTNBELD21SHAPE1:01:5811'28"+22:32
13.Erik POVEDABELH40SHAPE1:02:2811'34"+23:02
14.Steven WARNESBELH40SHAPE1:03:5811'50"+24:32
15.Lucas PEPEBELH40SHAPE1:04:4912'00"+25:23
16.Jamie ELLIOTBELH35SHAPE1:05:0212'02"+25:36
17.Bernarino SCORCELLETTIBELH40SHAPE1:05:2312'06"+25:57
18.Madis KIISBELH21SHAPE1:06:2212'17"+26:56
19.Alban GUERINBELH40SHAPE1:06:3012'18"+27:04
20.Florian FRIEDELBELH21SHAPE1:07:1412'27"+27:48
21.Nell SAUNDERSBELH21SHAPE1:07:1812'27"+27:52
22.Caroline CHOUINARDBELH45SHAPE1:08:2612'40"+29:00
23.Leather MC GREGORBELH40SHAPE1:15:3013'58"+36:04
24.Inga MOTZBELH21SHAPE1:16:3614'11"+37:10
25.Bjorn NOHBELH35SHAPE1:16:5614'14"+37:30
26.Adriano MORETTIBELH21SHAPE1:17:3914'22"+38:13
27.Kyle BORSOOYBELH21SHAPE1:22:5915'22"+43:33
28.Son AULDBELH35SHAPE1:23:1915'25"+43:53
29.Laura RUSSOLLILLOBELH35SHAPE1:23:3915'29"+44:13
30.Alexander HAUPTBELH21SHAPE1:24:4815'42"+45:22
31.Ivo CHELIBELH50SHAPE1:31:5217'00"+52:26
32.Adrain HERNANDEZBELH21SHAPE1:40:5818'41"+1:01:32
33.Zachary BEAUCHAMPBELH21SHAPE1:42:0518'54"+1:02:39
34.Drew LESERBELH21SHAPE1:43:0219'04"+1:03:36
35.Ashley RERTBELH21SHAPE1:47:2819'54"+1:08:02
36.Osins MAREKSBELH40SHAPE2:20:2125'59"+1:40:55
NCLAlban DURNERZNBELH21SHAPE
Top

Total

SHAPE42
Bn ISTAR15
CC R-A13
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS11
ERM11
IRMEP - KMILO11
Md Bn 1/3 L11
2 Cdo8
4 Bn Log8
TrgC Para8
CBOS Noord7
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
Md Bn ChA7
Base Florennes6
Bn Aie6
CC Land Dept Gn6
Balise 105
CC Land Dept Man5
Camp ELSENBORN5
DG Com5
Indiv.5
10 Gp CIS4
1W/BKOKS4
4 Gp CIS4
ATCC/Gavere4
BPO4
DGMR EVERE4
H.O.C.4
Md Bn 1C/1Gr4
29 Bn Log3
4 Bn Gn3
5 EMI3
AR St Ghislain3
Base Beauvechain3
CC V & C3
CRC GLONS3
Kamp BEVERLO3
1 W2
18 Bn Log2
3 Para2
ACOS IS2
ACOS O-T2
C.O. Liège2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CE Cdo2
CID Mat2
DisC WS2
KOL2
MRSYS2
Md Bn Bvr/5li2
TROL2
hamok2
10 W Tac1
11 Gn1
6 Gp CIS1
ASUB1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CASA-ERSO1
CC Infra Noord1
CC Sp Det Sp1
CIBE sud1
COMB1
COMOPSAIR1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp LAGLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
HK Md Bde1
HOC'931
Info Ops Gp1
Pégase1
St - EM Prov OOST VL1
Total: 307