Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 12.02.2017 20:09:11 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir très long 8300m 250m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:52:25 | 13'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7200m 245m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:51:55 | 15'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5900m 225m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:32:24 | 15'39" | |||
4. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:48:23 | 18'22" | |||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:11:28 | 22'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3700m 60m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:09:52 | 18'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3200m 180m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:34:21 | 29'29" | |||
NCL | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8300m 250m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:12:10 | 8'41" | |||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:22:11 | 9'54" | |||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:44:54 | 12'38" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7200m 245m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:11 | 11'08" | |||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:22:34 | 11'28" | |||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:35:01 | 13'11" | |||
12. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:51:43 | 15'30" | |||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:58:05 | 16'24" | |||
16. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 2:06:07 | 17'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5900m 225m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:32:09 | 15'37" | |||
8. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:34:51 | 16'04" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3700m 60m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:48:51 | 29'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2500m 110m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 2:05:15 | 50'05" | |||
Top |