Départementale Cabrerets
Cabrerets (46) 29.1.2017
4601OC FiNO46
Last updated: 30.01.2017 10:00:30
Contact/Remarks:
marc.pivaudran@gmail.com
Vert
Bleu
Jaune
Violet Court
Violet Moyen
Violet Long
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
Vert
2700m
40m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
H10
4601OC FiNO46
32:59
12'12"
2.
Léna MAZELLE
FRA
D10
4601OC FiNO46
33:21
12'21"
3.
Jérôme LANDES
FRA
H40
4601OC FiNO46
42:36
15'46"
4.
Coralie ROUSSEL
FRA
D35
4601OC FiNO46
1:01:08
22'38"
5.
Roméo DULAMJAV
FRA
H10
4601OC FiNO46
1:02:48
23'15"
NCL
Romain CASSAN
FRA
H10
4601OC FiNO46
Top
Bleu
3200m
70m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
H10
4601OC FiNO46
32:22
10'06"
2.
Gabriel PIVAUDRAN
FRA
H12
4601OC FiNO46
32:25
10'07"
3.
Célestin VIDAL
FRA
H10
4601OC FiNO46
33:10
10'21"
NCL
Guillaume PIVAUDRAN
FRA
H16
4601OC FiNO46
Top
Jaune
4200m
100m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Magali MOULENES
FRA
D45
4601OC FiNO46
1:30:42
21'35"
NCL
Jean Luc ZINSZNER
FRA
H21
4601OC FiNO46
NCL
Marine CONAN
FRA
D21
4601OC FiNO46
Top
Violet Court
4800m
175m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frédéric RAMBLIERE
FRA
H50
4601OC FiNO46
51:51
10'48"
5.
Aurélie FAURE
FRA
D21
4601OC FiNO46
1:48:18
22'33"
NCL
Marielle CASSAN
FRA
D40
4601OC FiNO46
NCL
Nadia EHRESMANN
SUI
D45
4601OC FiNO46
Top
Violet Moyen
5900m
200m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martin BECKERS
BEL
H55
4601OC FiNO46
1:01:58
10'30"
2.
Jérémy CAVANTOU
FRA
H21
4601OC FiNO46
1:02:47
10'38"
4.
Céline HERAULT
FRA
D35
4601OC FiNO46
1:11:57
12'11"
5.
François TRASKALSKI
FRA
H21
4601OC FiNO46
1:16:25
12'57"
7.
Claire RUAUD
FRA
D21
4601OC FiNO46
1:20:43
13'40"
12.
Laurent MAZELLE
FRA
H35
4601OC FiNO46
1:58:38
20'06"
NCL
Jérôme VIDAL
FRA
H45
4601OC FiNO46
NCL
Vincent HERAULT
FRA
H40
4601OC FiNO46
Top
Violet Long
7900m
260m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martin RAMBLIERE
FRA
H18
4601OC FiNO46
1:17:38
9'49"
Top
Total
4601OC FiNO46
26
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
5
Pass'O avec Cmed
5
Pass'O sans Cmed
5
8106OC Albi RESSORT
3
1202OC CVO12
2
3199OC INDIVIDUEL
2
8202OC MOLO
2
8203OC SCOR
2
2407NA POP
1
9105IF COLE
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 55