FRSO Régionale 9 Couleurs
Malonne 31.1.2017
C.O. Pégase
Last updated: 31.01.2017 18:03:12
Contact/Remarks:
rebecca.mollon@gmail.com
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu long
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir long
6300m
230m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:04
12'42"
6.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:30:35
14'22"
Top
D:Noir court
2900m
140m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Chloé BOGAERT
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
47:24
16'20"
8.
Aenor LECLERCQ
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
49:54
17'12"
11.
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
57:05
19'41"
14.
Kenza HAMELAT
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:50
21'39"
15.
Charlotte PERZ
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:55
22'43"
Top
D:Rouge Long
4800m
165m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Johanne INSTALLE
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
53:29
11'08"
4.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:10
15'02"
Top
D:Rouge court
2500m
125m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
33:45
13'30"
3.
Gaelle NEUWELS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
33:57
13'34"
5.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
34:38
13'51"
10.
Clara RUSSO
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
44:37
17'50"
15.
Manon DAL MONEGO
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
47:46
19'06"
NCL
Kamelia HAMELAT
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:Bleu court
2200m
135m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER
BEL
D60
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:57
32'15"
Top
H:Noir très long
8300m
305m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:56
10'06"
15.
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:32:08
11'06"
25.
Francis ROULY
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
2:06:48
15'16"
Top
H:Noir long
6300m
230m (49)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:25
11'39"
17.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:46
11'42"
25.
Olivier HENRIET
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
1:25:29
13'34"
33.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:30:40
14'23"
Top
H:Noir moyen
4300m
200m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
36:18
8'26"
25.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:38
17'07"
27.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:19
17'16"
Top
H:Noir court
2900m
140m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Idriss MEKERRI
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
45:58
15'51"
10.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
57:11
19'43"
12.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
58:52
20'17"
13.
Benjamin BRIHAYE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
59:28
20'30"
Top
H:Rouge Long
4800m
165m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:31
16'21"
Top
H:Rouge court
2500m
125m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matthias INSTALLE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
25:05
10'02"
5.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
42:59
17'11"
Top
H:Vert
1600m
60m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
22:34
14'06"
3.
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
H-12
Hainaut O.C.
26:13
16'23"
Top
Total
Start-O
56
Hainaut O.C.
35
ASUB
32
C.O. Liège
27
Omega
17
Balise 10
14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
14
Hermathenae
13
Altaïr C.O.
12
Indiv.
9
TROL
9
hamok
9
C.O. Pégase
7
K.O.L.
6
O.L.V. Eifel
4
SUD O LUX
3
KOVZ
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
Total: 269