Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 22.01.2017 14:30:29 | Contact/Remarks: qgillet@gmail.com |
D:Rouge Long 5600m 150m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Natacha DEGRAVE | FRA | D35 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2900m 60m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Caroline PETIT-JEAN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 43:53 | 15'07" | |||
5. | Renelde PIERLOT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 48:14 | 16'37" | |||
9. | Laurence WEBER | D50 | Start-O | 51:41 | 17'49" | ||||
13. | Margaux MASSON | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 54:17 | 18'43" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5800m 130m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Maureen HASARD | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 2:03:23 | 21'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3000m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Bernadette CROSSET | D35 | Start-O | 1:07:05 | 22'21" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2900m 50m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Linh CIACCHETTA | D-12 | Start-O | 1:11:29 | 24'38" | ||||
5. | Audrey GILLESSEN | D35 | Start-O | 1:11:58 | 24'48" | ||||
6. | Yseline DEGRAEVE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 1:15:17 | 25'57" | |||
7. | Elizabeth DEGRAEVE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 1:15:49 | 26'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9500m 230m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
15. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:07:24 | 13'24" | |||
16. | Yannick MARIQUE | H40 | Start-O | 2:21:58 | 14'56" | ||||
17. | Thibault FAYEULLE | FRA | H35 | Start-O | 2:35:47 | 16'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7200m 175m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
20. | Loic WARNIMONT | H21 | Start-O | 2:30:39 | 20'55" | ||||
NCL | François PAQUAY | H21 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5100m 160m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Alain COLLARD | H60 | Start-O | 1:45:59 | 20'46" | ||||
16. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 2:11:43 | 25'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3300m 75m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Ayman TAHRI | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 1:01:05 | 18'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5600m 150m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:44:12 | 18'36" | |||
NCL | Jean-Yves DERAEMAEKER | H21 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jerome LOICQ | H40 | Start-O | 34:29 | 11'53" | ||||
4. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:24:51 | 29'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5800m 130m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sébastien SERET | H45 | Start-O | 1:33:54 | 16'11" | ||||
2. | Cédric HASARD | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:47:58 | 18'36" | |||
NCL | Frédéric LENOIR | H35 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3000m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Corentin MATHEVE | H-14 | Start-O | 57:09 | 19'03" | ||||
6. | Joachim SEBA | H-12 | Start-O | 59:51 | 19'56" | ||||
8. | Frédéric LOUIS | H40 | Start-O | 1:07:16 | 22'25" | ||||
Top |