Régionale 9 couleurs
Seraing 22.1.2017
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 22.01.2017 14:30:29
Contact/Remarks:
qgillet@gmail.com
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu long
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:Noir long
7200m
175m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:39:40
13'50"
Top
D:Noir court
3300m
75m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Yara GOENEN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:14
15'31"
6.
Nicole THEODOR
BEL
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:52
22'04"
7.
Anna LEHNEN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:40
22'37"
8.
Elena HAEP
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:46
24'10"
10.
Annika PALM
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:23:32
25'18"
11.
Lorena BACKES
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:40
25'57"
12.
Luisa HOFFMANN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:30:19
27'22"
NCL
Milena LAMBERTZ
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Salomé KALBUSCH
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D:Rouge court
2900m
60m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Viviane MARGREVE
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:05
13'28"
2.
Mandy RAUW
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:12
14'33"
8.
Marie PETERS
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:29
17'24"
10.
Manon REMACLE
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:06
17'57"
12.
Jamie-Lee FUHRMANN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:15
18'42"
Top
D:Vert
2900m
50m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Florine FORTEMPS
BEL
D-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:40
11'15"
Top
H:Noir long
7200m
175m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:34
10'04"
10.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:31
11'19"
17.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:10:14
18'05"
Top
H:Noir moyen
5100m
160m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:58
13'43"
Top
H:Noir court
3300m
75m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Noah BACKES
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:14
17'02"
9.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:18
20'05"
11.
Bernard FRANCHIMONT
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:06
21'50"
NCL
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H:Rouge Long
5600m
150m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:07
12'52"
Top
H:Bleu court
3000m
60m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Cédric HAEP
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:53
15'17"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
34
Start-O
29
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26
Hermathenae
15
ASUB
14
Hainaut O.C.
13
Omega
8
Balise 10
4
C.O. Pégase
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
O.L.V. Eifel
3
TROL
3
hamok
2
OSC Rassel
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Total: 161