Hivernale 5 parcours/ 3 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 18.12.2016 14:33:57 | Contact/Remarks: francis@frso.be |
D:Noir long 7200m 280m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:04:40 | 17'18" | |||
2. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:15:13 | 18'46" | +10:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5400m 150m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 53:41 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:31 | 11'23" | +7:50 | ||
3. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:11:58 | 13'19" | +18:17 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:13:52 | 13'40" | +20:11 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:19:00 | 14'37" | +25:19 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:43 | 14'56" | +27:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4300m 135m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:35 | 13'37" | |||
2. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:48 | 14'08" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:29 | 17'05" | +14:54 | ||
4. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:33:47 | 21'48" | +35:12 | ||
5. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:53 | 22'17" | +37:18 | ||
6. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:39:17 | 23'05" | +40:42 | ||
7. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:48 | 26'13" | +54:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2900m 90m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 45:37 | 15'43" | |||
2. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 45:43 | 15'45" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Catherine SAUBOIN | BEL | D35 | B.A.B.A. | 48:41 | 16'47" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 49:14 | 16'58" | +3:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9700m 320m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:11:12 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:12:17 | 7'27" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | B.A.B.A. | 1:20:50 | 8'20" | +9:38 | ||
4. | Camille ANDRÉ | FRA | H21 | ASO Sillery | 1:21:46 | 8'25" | +10:34 | ||
5. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:22:45 | 8'31" | +11:33 | ||
6. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:30:10 | 9'17" | +18:58 | ||
7. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:29 | 9'56" | +25:17 | ||
8. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:56 | 10'18" | +28:44 | ||
9. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:39:58 | 10'18" | +28:46 | ||
10. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:45:08 | 10'50" | +33:56 | ||
11. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:48:52 | 11'13" | +37:40 | ||
12. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:54:59 | 11'51" | +43:47 | ||
13. | Laurent MATHIAS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:00:35 | 12'25" | +49:23 | ||
14. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 2:11:21 | 13'32" | +1:00:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7200m 280m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:01 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:01:25 | 8'31" | +9:24 | ||
3. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:07:38 | 9'23" | +15:37 | ||
4. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:16:45 | 10'39" | +24:44 | ||
5. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:20 | 11'59" | +34:19 | ||
6. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:37:31 | 13'32" | +45:30 | ||
7. | Clément HERY | FRA | H21 | ASO Sillery | 1:48:49 | 15'06" | +56:48 | ||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:51:49 | 15'31" | +59:48 | ||
9. | Giuseppe CAULA | ITA | H35 | Start-O | 1:58:38 | 16'28" | +1:06:37 | ||
10. | Thierry MAITREJEAN | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:58:48 | 16'30" | +1:06:47 | ||
11. | Mathieu GALERIN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:59:01 | 16'31" | +1:07:00 | ||
12. | Daniel NIBES | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 2:03:23 | 17'08" | +1:11:22 | ||
13. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:13:58 | 18'36" | +1:21:57 | ||
14. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:34:20 | 21'26" | +1:42:19 | ||
15. | Denis ROISEUX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:52:51 | 24'00" | +2:00:50 | ||
16. | Nicolas THIRY | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:53:16 | 24'03" | +2:01:15 | ||
NCL | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Philippe HEYDE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Raphael HENRY | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5400m 150m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 44:11 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 49:11 | 9'06" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:00 | 9'37" | +7:49 | ||
4. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 52:22 | 9'41" | +8:11 | ||
5. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 54:46 | 10'08" | +10:35 | ||
6. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:03:45 | 11'48" | +19:34 | ||
7. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:43 | 12'10" | +21:32 | ||
8. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:42 | 14'34" | +34:31 | ||
9. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:20 | 16'43" | +46:09 | ||
10. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H55 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:31:52 | 17'00" | +47:41 | ||
11. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | H55 | Indiv. | 1:32:08 | 17'03" | +47:57 | ||
12. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:40:40 | 18'38" | +56:29 | ||
13. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:58:13 | 21'53" | +1:14:02 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 2:07:26 | 23'35" | +1:23:15 | ||
15. | Herman LUYCKFASSEELE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 2:21:00 | 26'06" | +1:36:49 | ||
16. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 2:56:43 | 32'43" | +2:12:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4300m 135m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Beniamin MONHONVAL | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:02:37 | 14'33" | |||
2. | Gwenaelle PLAINCHAMP | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:02:40 | 14'34" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:22 | 16'35" | +8:45 | ||
4. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:27 | 16'36" | +8:50 | ||
5. | Vincent ASSELBORN | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:12:12 | 16'47" | +9:35 | ||
6. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:49 | 17'51" | +14:12 | ||
7. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:20 | 23'06" | +36:43 | ||
8. | Frédéric HERMANT | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:33:00 | 35'34" | +1:30:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2900m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jonas KOUSSOU | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:36 | 10'53" | |||
2. | Everic MISTIAENS | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 35:22 | 12'11" | +3:46 | ||
3. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:37 | 12'16" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 36:53 | 12'43" | +5:17 | ||
5. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:56 | 18'15" | +21:20 | ||
NCL | Ismaël MAIDIGI | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
Top |