clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Les 3 Fontaines 11.11.2011
ASUB

Last updated: 24.11.2011 09:40:23HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D:01   length 6870m  climb 160m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège51:357'30"
2.Bernadette LENAERTSBELIndiv.2:27:2521'27"+1:35:50
Top

D:02   length 6030m  climb 130m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB44:017'17"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok45:337'33"+1:32
3.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB46:037'38"+2:02
4.Marie DESRUMAUXFRACREF52:098'38"+8:08
5.Sara SAMBIITAIndiv.55:259'11"+11:24
6.Ellen MOLSBELhamok57:469'34"+13:45
7.Agnès MERCIERFRATous Azimuts Douai1:00:2710'01"+16:26
Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:00:2710'01"+16:26
9.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:03:0410'27"+19:03
10.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:03:1910'30"+19:18
11.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:09:0911'28"+25:08
12.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:09:5411'35"+25:53
13.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:19:5413'15"+35:53
14.Sophie LENOBLEBELIndiv.1:21:3013'30"+37:29
Top

D:03   length 4860m  climb 110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRACREF35:437'20"
2.Laurine LOTERIEFRACREF35:447'21"+0:01
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB37:217'41"+1:38
4.Elise FONTAINEFRACREF43:238'55"+7:40
5.Laurence DRABSBELASUB47:169'43"+11:33
6.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:4110'13"+13:58
7.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.54:2111'10"+18:38
8.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège57:0411'44"+21:21
9.Frédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 101:00:3312'27"+24:50
10.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:06:4513'44"+31:02
11.Cindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:09:4014'20"+33:57
12.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:09:5014'22"+34:07
13.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:5616'14"+43:13
14.Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:27:5518'05"+52:12
--Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:18:2716'08"+42:44
NCLBernadette DEMANETBELASUB
NCLVirginie SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

D:04   length 4030m  climb 85m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pihla OTSAMOFRACREF29:017'12"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL31:347'49"+2:33
3.Camille VANOVERBERGHEFRACREF33:458'22"+4:44
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.34:118'28"+5:10
5.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok34:458'37"+5:44
6.Ophélie LEPERQUEFRACREF36:138'59"+7:12
7.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.37:359'19"+8:34
8.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB39:459'51"+10:44
9.Pia KACK FRITZELLSWEIndiv.40:3510'04"+11:34
10.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.41:3510'19"+12:34
11.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB41:4510'21"+12:44
12.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB42:0210'25"+13:01
13.Mélanie GUILMAINFRACREF42:0910'27"+13:08
14.An VERBERNEBELhamok42:5910'39"+13:58
15.Audrey DUQUENNEFRACREF43:0310'40"+14:02
16.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ44:1210'58"+15:11
17.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.45:3211'17"+16:31
18.An DUYCKBELASUB46:1511'28"+17:14
19.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase48:2712'01"+19:26
20.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège49:5512'23"+20:54
21.Noémie THIEBAUTBELIndiv.50:4112'34"+21:40
22.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège52:0612'55"+23:05
23.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège54:5513'37"+25:54
24.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega56:3714'02"+27:36
25.Clémence MINETFRACREF58:4814'35"+29:47
26.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:01:0115'08"+32:00
27.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:02:5415'36"+33:53
28.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:03:0115'38"+34:00
29.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:03:4015'47"+34:39
30.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:04:4716'04"+35:46
31.Sari SIIVOLAFINASUB1:09:5217'20"+40:51
32.Agnes DEPAUEBELIndiv.1:11:0617'38"+42:05
33.Clémentine LEEMANSBELIndiv.1:13:1618'10"+44:15
34.Monique BERWAERBELC.O. Liège1:18:5919'35"+49:58
--Annick SAMYNBELC.O. Pégase48:5412'08"+19:53
Top

D:05   length 3370m  climb 75m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:4310'00"
2.Margot MASSINFRACREF34:2010'11"+0:37
3.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB37:1811'04"+3:35
4.Constance MINETFRACREF38:5511'32"+5:12
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL40:3112'01"+6:48
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.40:3812'03"+6:55
7.Manon LECUYERFRACREF41:5312'25"+8:10
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB44:2713'11"+10:44
9.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB45:2513'28"+11:42
10.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège45:3413'31"+11:51
11.Mathilde VANOVERBERGHEFRACREF52:4615'39"+19:03
12.Lou LENOBLEFRACREF53:3815'54"+19:55
13.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:04:5219'14"+31:09
14.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:06:2319'41"+32:40
15.Apolline VEROVEFRACREF1:07:5020'07"+34:07
16.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase1:11:1121'07"+37:28
17.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:12:5021'36"+39:07
18.Ophélie GOVAERTSBELIndiv.1:14:1622'02"+40:33
19.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:15:0522'16"+41:22
20.Francine MOLSBELhamok1:28:1426'10"+54:31
21.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase1:37:0528'48"+1:03:22
--Angelique BACLINBELIndiv.49:3614'43"+15:53
--Juliette DUBOISBELIndiv.1:12:3721'32"+38:54
--Fabienne DEBREMAEKERBELK.O.L.1:34:4928'08"+1:01:06
DNSMalin FRITZELLSWEIndiv.
Top

D:06   length 3000m  climb 75m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega38:3812'52"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB41:5213'57"+3:14
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB42:4414'14"+4:06
4.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega44:2114'46"+5:43
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega46:5815'39"+8:20
6.Ems DE SMULBELOmega50:0316'40"+11:25
7.Tille DE SMULBELOmega50:0616'41"+11:28
8.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase50:5916'59"+12:21
9.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega55:0318'21"+16:25
10.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:04:3521'31"+25:57
11.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL1:09:5023'16"+31:12
12.Jade VERVLOETBELLes Raptors1:13:1424'24"+34:36
--Caroline KINETBELIndiv.57:2419'07"+18:46
--Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB59:1019'43"+20:32
--Laure GODFROIDBELC.O. Liège1:00:0320'00"+21:25
--Liese SEGHERSBELBalise 101:15:0025'00"+36:22
Top

H:01   length 6870m  climb 160m (68)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.33:184'50"
2.Johan GOUBAUBELLes Raptors37:155'25"+3:57
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.39:005'40"+5:42
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB39:595'49"+6:41
5.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase40:115'50"+6:53
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok40:595'57"+7:41
7.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.41:115'59"+7:53
8.Pierre MAHIEUFRACREF41:146'00"+7:56
9.Simon LEROYFRACREF41:216'01"+8:03
10.Julien GOUBAUBELLes Raptors41:246'01"+8:06
11.Vytenis BENETISLTUASUB41:526'05"+8:34
12.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB42:036'07"+8:45
13.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.43:066'16"+9:48
14.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors43:466'22"+10:28
15.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB44:286'28"+11:10
16.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.44:566'32"+11:38
17.Jerome DANELBELIndiv.45:276'36"+12:09
18.David LEMAIREBELASUB46:096'43"+12:51
19.Hans TALLOENBELOmega46:246'45"+13:06
20.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega46:476'48"+13:29
21.Franky COOLSBELTROL46:566'49"+13:38
22.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège47:156'52"+13:57
23.Ludovic CHINABELC.O. Pégase47:256'54"+14:07
24.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB47:366'55"+14:18
25.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège47:536'58"+14:35
26.François HANZENBELLes Raptors47:576'58"+14:39
27.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel47:586'58"+14:40
28.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB48:147'01"+14:56
Tarmo KUUBESTASUB48:147'01"+14:56
30.Michael SANTANDREUFRAIndiv.48:187'01"+15:00
31.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1048:597'07"+15:41
32.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.49:247'11"+16:06
33.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors49:287'12"+16:10
Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae49:287'12"+16:10
35.Gauthier FLANDRINFRACREF49:437'14"+16:25
36.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège49:597'16"+16:41
37.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAIndiv.51:227'28"+18:04
38.Pascal LEGEREFRACREF51:537'33"+18:35
39.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok52:137'36"+18:55
40.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège53:577'51"+20:39
41.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok54:337'56"+21:15
42.Bernard GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase55:088'01"+21:50
43.Andrea MARZOLLAITAASUB56:038'09"+22:45
44.Grégory PRINSFRACREF56:118'10"+22:53
45.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae56:198'11"+23:01
46.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELE.P.O.S.57:158'19"+23:57
47.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELBalise 1059:368'40"+26:18
48.Marc CLAESBELhamok59:478'42"+26:29
49.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:00:148'46"+26:56
50.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:01:188'55"+28:00
51.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB1:01:488'59"+28:30
52.Stéphane PRUVOSTFRACREF1:03:259'13"+30:07
53.Bram VYNCKEBELE.P.O.S.1:03:319'14"+30:13
54.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:04:259'22"+31:07
55.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEBELASUB1:04:499'26"+31:31
56.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:05:459'34"+32:27
57.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:06:329'41"+33:14
58.Marc DELMEEBELC.O. Pégase1:06:409'42"+33:22
59.Christophe BELLENGIERFRACREF1:12:3110'33"+39:13
60.Emmanuel DONNETFRAASUB1:14:0810'47"+40:50
61.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:15:2310'58"+42:05
62.Pierre-Yves SPAEYBELIndiv.1:19:1511'32"+45:57
63.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok1:20:2011'41"+47:02
64.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:22:3112'00"+49:13
65.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:24:3712'19"+51:19
66.Julien DENDASBELIndiv.1:32:2813'27"+59:10
67.Peter DENDASBELIndiv.1:40:0414'33"+1:06:46
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
Top

H:02   length 6030m  climb 130m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok34:325'43"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL34:535'47"+0:21
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège36:396'04"+2:07
4.Julien GILLETBELASUB38:226'21"+3:50
5.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL39:116'29"+4:39
6.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok39:136'30"+4:41
7.Rony DUBUISSONFRACREF39:536'36"+5:21
8.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok40:356'43"+6:03
9.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB41:216'51"+6:49
10.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB42:247'01"+7:52
11.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase43:057'08"+8:33
12.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega43:207'11"+8:48
13.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL43:417'14"+9:09
14.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.44:377'23"+10:05
15.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège44:437'24"+10:11
16.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:007'27"+10:28
17.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant45:017'27"+10:29
18.Michel DICKBURTBELASUB45:357'33"+11:03
19.Romain TASSARTFRACREF45:367'33"+11:04
20.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.48:158'00"+13:43
21.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège48:378'03"+14:05
22.Johan MAESBELhamok48:498'05"+14:17
23.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.49:518'16"+15:19
24.Antoine BOISSAYFRATous Azimuts Douai52:228'41"+17:50
25.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB53:088'48"+18:36
26.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB53:098'48"+18:37
27.Vladimir KISELEVRUSTROL53:118'49"+18:39
28.Michel LIONBELC.O. Militaire Belge53:388'53"+19:06
29.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega55:499'15"+21:17
30.Michel COGGHEBELTROL57:299'31"+22:57
31.François MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.57:569'36"+23:24
32.Patrick LACHAUMEFRATous Azimuts Douai57:589'36"+23:26
33.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:489'45"+24:16
34.Eric FAVIERFRACREF1:00:109'58"+25:38
35.Marc ARNARDIBELBalise 101:00:3310'02"+26:01
36.Marc ROUSEREZBELASUB1:00:4310'04"+26:11
37.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:01:0610'07"+26:34
38.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:02:5410'25"+28:22
39.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:03:2510'31"+28:53
40.Paul PLISSARTBELASUB1:11:2611'50"+36:54
41.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:12:0211'56"+37:30
42.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:14:3312'21"+40:01
43.Daniel LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase1:19:2113'09"+44:49
44.Guillaume PLAYSBELIndiv.1:28:0714'36"+53:35
45.Jean-Benoît HUBERTBELASUB1:28:5114'44"+54:19
46.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:46:2217'38"+1:11:50
--Frédéric LIBINBELIndiv.1:13:3812'12"+39:06
--Mathieu TITSBELIndiv.1:22:5913'45"+48:27
NCLKim VETTINGDENIndiv.
DNSChristian STOFFELSBELBalise 10
Top

H:03   length 4860m  climb 110m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Xavier DUBOISFRACREF27:235'38"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega32:346'42"+5:11
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase33:306'53"+6:07
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok35:317'18"+8:08
5.Thomas GILLETBELASUB37:577'48"+10:34
6.Clément LALOUXFRACREF39:428'10"+12:19
7.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB39:438'10"+12:20
8.Nathan MALAKFRACREF39:548'12"+12:31
9.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae39:568'13"+12:33
10.William NICQUEBELTROL40:398'21"+13:16
11.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.40:588'25"+13:35
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1041:388'33"+14:15
13.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:528'36"+14:29
14.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.42:138'41"+14:50
15.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.42:308'44"+15:07
16.Dominique STASBELASUB42:558'49"+15:32
17.Matéo CLAVELFRACREF42:598'50"+15:36
18.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB44:099'05"+16:46
19.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:149'06"+16:51
20.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:329'09"+17:09
21.Pontus FRITZELLSWEIndiv.44:549'14"+17:31
22.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.45:249'20"+18:01
23.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB45:579'27"+18:34
24.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB46:519'38"+19:28
25.Serge DERYBELBalise 1047:449'49"+20:21
26.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase48:039'53"+20:40
27.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.48:049'53"+20:41
28.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1048:4410'01"+21:21
29.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase49:3810'12"+22:15
30.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase52:3510'49"+25:12
31.Philippe CASTIERFRACREF55:5911'31"+28:36
32.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca56:1911'35"+28:56
33.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.56:4511'40"+29:22
34.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase57:3711'51"+30:14
35.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega58:3012'02"+31:07
36.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega58:5712'07"+31:34
37.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB59:5412'19"+32:31
38.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:00:0312'21"+32:40
39.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:01:4612'42"+34:23
40.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:02:3512'52"+35:12
41.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:06:0613'36"+38:43
42.Corentin BADOT-BERTRANDBELASUB1:07:0113'47"+39:38
43.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:08:1714'03"+40:54
44.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:09:3714'19"+42:14
45.Josy GLATIGNYBELBalise 101:12:5615'00"+45:33
46.Philippe BONTEBELASUB1:13:3315'08"+46:10
47.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRACREF1:13:3415'08"+46:11
48.Luc DESMETBELK.O.L.1:27:0117'54"+59:38
49.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:28:3718'14"+1:01:14
50.Walter FIERENSBELHainaut O.C.1:32:0718'57"+1:04:44
--Martin VANDERLINDENBELASUB50:5310'28"+23:30
--Stephane SINAEVEBELBalise 1053:1010'56"+25:47
--Christophe MARLIERBELBalise 1053:5411'05"+26:31
--Jan CREUPELANDTBELhamok57:3711'51"+30:14
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:04:1813'13"+36:55
--Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:07:5313'58"+40:30
--Vincent MASSAUXBELC.O. Pégase1:11:1214'39"+43:49
--Olivier STORMACQBELIndiv.1:14:1215'16"+46:49
--Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB1:14:3115'19"+47:08
NCLAudric NAGYBELASUB
NCLHans VAN STEENKISTEBELOmega
NCLMichel GOVAERTSBELASUB
--Alexis DELINSELLEFRATous Azimuts Douai
Top

H:04   length 4030m  climb 85m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:007'11"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel29:207'16"+0:20
3.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase29:457'22"+0:45
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel33:158'15"+4:15
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1035:328'49"+6:32
6.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège36:389'05"+7:38
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1036:519'08"+7:51
8.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae37:169'14"+8:16
9.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB37:389'20"+8:38
10.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.40:149'59"+11:14
11.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège40:2610'01"+11:26
12.Louis HALTZFRACREF40:5410'08"+11:54
13.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.41:4210'20"+12:42
14.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège42:1410'28"+13:14
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.42:5010'37"+13:50
16.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.42:5710'39"+13:57
17.Claude NOLLEVAUXBELHermathenae43:5410'53"+14:54
18.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel44:0310'55"+15:03
19.Frans WENSBELTROL44:1510'58"+15:15
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL44:4011'05"+15:40
21.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB45:0711'11"+16:07
22.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB51:4612'50"+22:46
23.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega59:1114'41"+30:11
24.Philippe PAUWELSBELTROL1:02:3115'30"+33:31
25.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:08:2316'58"+39:23
26.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:17:2119'11"+48:21
27.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:26:5321'33"+57:53
28.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:58:2829'23"+1:29:28
--Ronny BOHYNBELLes Raptors41:4910'22"+12:49
--Jari HEIKKINENFINASUB54:0513'25"+25:05
--Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.54:5113'36"+25:51
--Stéphane TON THAT SAMBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:5716'51"+38:57
--Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:27:5521'48"+58:55
--Sandro HERPICHGERAltaïr C.O.1:30:4922'32"+1:01:49
NCLJean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB
NCLMike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ
Top

H:05   length 3370m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:1312'13"
2.André LUXENBELBalise 1041:4812'24"+0:35
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège46:1613'43"+5:03
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:00:2617'55"+19:13
--Robert HOOFDBELASUB38:4711'30"-2:26
NCLFreddy HERMANASUB
--Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:06   length 3000m  climb 75m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase27:139'04"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB28:039'20"+0:50
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega32:2310'47"+5:10
4.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège37:0112'20"+9:48
5.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega47:1015'43"+19:57
6.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:04:3521'31"+37:22
7.Alexandre GILMONTBELIndiv.1:12:5324'17"+45:40
8.Lucas RIFONBELIndiv.1:16:5125'37"+49:38
9.Tim RIFONBELIndiv.1:16:5525'38"+49:42
10.Félix RIFONBELIndiv.1:16:5625'38"+49:43
11.Mano VERVLOETBELLes Raptors1:18:3826'12"+51:25
12.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase1:49:4036'33"+1:22:27
--Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB39:5413'18"+12:41
--Olivier DE SMULBELOmega43:4614'35"+16:33
--Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase45:4415'14"+18:31
--Guillaume COMPERNOLLEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:00:0820'02"+32:55
--Michel VERVLOETBELIndiv.2:31:3150'30"+2:04:18
NCLArthur COMPERNOLLEFRATous Azimuts Douai
NCLLeo COMPERNOLLEFRATous Azimuts Douai
Top

Total

ASUB69
CREF33
Indiv.29
C.O. Liège27
C.O. Pégase25
K.O.L.24
TROL23
Omega22
hamok20
Balise 1017
Hainaut O.C.12
Hermathenae8
Les Raptors8
Tous Azimuts Douai8
Altaïr C.O.5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
O.L.V. Eifel5
B.A.B.A.4
E.P.O.S.3
KOVZ2
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Olifant1
Total: 352