|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Thibaut Derenne & Thomas Gillet | | BEL | HermAsub | 50:16 | 4'44" | |
2. | | Julien Mattart & Brice Degey | | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:15 | 5'01" | +2:59 |
3. | | Family MATTART | | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:20 | 5'07" | +4:04 |
4. | | Alain MAZY | | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:38 | 5'09" | +4:22 |
5. | | Frank Vanspauwen & Vincent Bodson | | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:53 | 5'10" | +4:37 |
6. | | Ansis & Aivis POIKANS | | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 56:38 | 5'20" | +6:22 |
| | Thomas & Jeremy BREDO | | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:38 | 5'20" | +6:22 |
8. | | Frédéric Dhondt, Justin & Quentin Gillet | | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:31 | 5'36" | +9:15 |
9. | | Serge BAERT | | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 59:58 | 5'39" | +9:42 |
10. | | Jean-François BREVER | | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:33 | 5'42" | +10:17 |
11. | | Lucas & Frédéric - Florian & Pascal - LES JEUNES | | BEL | Individuel | 1:00:35 | 5'42" | +10:19 |
12. | | Aline HERMANS | | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:39 | 5'54" | +12:23 |
13. | | Stéphane Giacchetta & Frédéric Delapierre | | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:10 | 6'03" | +13:54 |
14. | | Patrick MOSSOUX | | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:28 | 6'10" | +15:12 |
15. | | Family BROUWIER | | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:37 | 6'17" | +16:21 |
16. | | Les Jeunes (vieux) - ARDOC 01 | | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:30 | 6'27" | +18:14 |
17. | | Christophe BARBIER | | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:34 | 6'28" | +18:18 |
18. | | Milan BELES | | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:56 | 6'30" | +18:40 |
19. | | Jean Marie & Edmée Deflandre | | BEL | Individuel | 1:10:32 | 6'39" | +20:16 |
20. | | Romain Barbé, Martin Jandet & Pablo-Alain Serey- LES LUTINS | | FRA | Individuel | 1:11:15 | 6'43" | +20:59 |
21. | | Macha Gendebien & Loïc Otten | | BEL | Individuel | 1:13:48 | 6'57" | +23:32 |
22. | | Family FRANCHIMONT | | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:54 | 6'58" | +23:38 |
23. | | Laurence Aughuet & Eleonore Robinson | | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:08 | 7'16" | +26:52 |
24. | | Christophe Colson, Nathalie & Bernard Huschemackers | | BEL | Individuel | 1:19:08 | 7'27" | +28:52 |
25. | | Les Vieux (jeunes) - ARDOC 02 | | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:25 | 7'35" | +30:09 |
26. | | Isabelle Frère, Marie Gillet & Florence Bastin | | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:51 | 7'37" | +30:35 |
27. | | Renée SCHWARTZ | | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:20:55 | 7'38" | +30:39 |
28. | | Mikus Poikans & Ruta Poikane | | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:00 | 7'38" | +30:44 |
29. | | Pierre, Stéphane, Xavier & Vincent XP TEAM 01 | | BEL | Individuel | 1:21:07 | 7'39" | +30:51 |
30. | | Frédéric & Épouse PALOTAI | | BEL | Individuel | 1:21:58 | 7'43" | +31:42 |
31. | | Lara Birtles & Maureen Hasard | | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:41 | 7'53" | +33:25 |
32. | | Benoit, Thierry, Olivier & Denis XP TEAM 02 | | BEL | Individuel | 1:24:18 | 7'57" | +34:02 |
33. | | Rebecca Mollon & Toulouse Sebastian | | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:41 | 7'59" | +34:25 |
34. | | Dany Hordebise & Claude Croye | | BEL | R.C.A.E. | 1:25:57 | 8'06" | +35:41 |
35. | | René Steenssens & Christiane Toebinte | | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:28:03 | 8'18" | +37:47 |
36. | | Family Fortemps - Hennen - ARDOC 03 | | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:04 | 8'18" | +37:48 |
37. | | Hugo, Jessy, Ludo & Vincent XP TEAM 03 | | BEL | Individuel | 1:29:13 | 8'25" | +38:57 |
38. | | Alixia Birtles & Maëlle Happart | | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:42 | 8'39" | +41:26 |
39. | | Anna & Jean-Luc Dubois | | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:28 | 8'54" | +44:12 |
40. | | Cécile Moitroux & David Birtles | | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:32 | 8'55" | +44:16 |
41. | | Sabrina(s) MATTART & PALM | | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:38 | 9'23" | +49:22 |
42. | | Pauline Beckers & Charlotte Pastuczenko | | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:40 | 9'24" | +49:24 |
NCL | | Francis, Ghislain & Muriel Legros | | BEL | Individuel | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Georges RENNOTTE | | BEL | Hermathenae | 35:04 | 13'29" | |
2. | | Joseph FAGARD | | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:37 | 27'55" | +37:33 |
Top
|