Training Volmersberg
St. Vith 27.11.2016
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 30.11.2016 07:11:53
D:Lang
D:Mittel-Normal A
D:Mittel-Normal B
D:Mittel-Reduziert
D:Kurz
H:Lang
H:Mittel-Normal A
H:Mittel-Normal B
H:Mittel-Reduziert
H:Kurz
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
D:Lang
5660m
120m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:21
8'11"
2.
Ronja FELL
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:53
9'31"
+7:32
Top
D:Mittel-Normal A
4230m
85m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florence VON MONTIGNY
BEL
D-18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:58
10'09"
2.
Manon REMACLE
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:39
10'47"
+2:41
3.
Yara GOENEN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:59
11'34"
+6:01
4.
Elisabeth DESENFANTS
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:09
12'05"
+8:11
5.
Mandy RAUW
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:13
12'20"
+9:15
6.
Anna LEHNEN
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:28:36
20'56"
+45:38
Top
D:Mittel-Normal B
4230m
85m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie PETERS
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:20
10'00"
2.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:41
11'44"
+7:21
3.
Nicole THEODOR
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:45
12'14"
+9:25
4.
Elena HAEP
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:35
12'54"
+12:15
5.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
D60
N.S.V. Amel
58:42
13'52"
+16:22
6.
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:51
14'08"
+17:31
7.
Lorena BACKES
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:07
15'23"
+22:47
8.
Salomé KALBUSCH
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:07
17'02"
+29:47
9.
Jamie-Lee FUHRMANN
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:14
18'43"
+36:54
Top
D:Mittel-Reduziert
4230m
85m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELL
GER
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D:Kurz
1990m
35m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elea SEPULCHRE
D-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:17
21'14"
NCL
Janoé SEPULCHRE
D10B
Indiv.
Top
H:Lang
5660m
120m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:22
7'50"
2.
Klaus SCHWALL
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:20
8'11"
+1:58
3.
Thomas HUPPERTZ
BEL
H21
Indiv.
48:22
8'32"
+4:00
4.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:14
9'24"
+8:52
5.
Rainer BRANDT
GER
H50
Hansa Simmerath
55:11
9'44"
+10:49
6.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:13
9'55"
+11:51
7.
Freddy SCHWALL
BEL
H35
N.S.V. Amel
57:18
10'07"
+12:56
8.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:39
10'42"
+16:17
9.
Thorsten CREMER
GER
H40
Hansa Simmerath
1:02:43
11'04"
+18:21
NCL
Alain GENTEN
BEL
H50
N.S.V. Amel
NCL
Martin NOLTE
GER
H45
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
H:Mittel-Normal A
4230m
85m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:38
7'57"
2.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:06
9'28"
+6:28
3.
Noah BACKES
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:20
9'32"
+6:42
4.
Cédric HAEP
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:42
10'34"
+11:04
5.
Axel HENKES
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:02
10'52"
+12:24
6.
Nico KOHNEN
BEL
H40
N.S.V. Amel
47:51
11'18"
+14:13
7.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
H75
O.L.V. Eifel
1:03:40
15'03"
+30:02
8.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
H80
O.L.V. Eifel
1:15:49
17'55"
+42:11
9.
Jean BAYI
BEL
H75
O.L.V. Eifel
1:21:10
19'11"
+47:32
Top
H:Mittel-Normal B
4230m
85m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stephan SCHWALL
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:14
8'19"
2.
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
H55
O.L.V. Eifel
50:04
11'50"
+14:50
3.
Mike BRULS
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:51
12'29"
+17:37
4.
Romain REUSCH
BEL
H-14
N.S.V. Amel
58:33
13'50"
+23:19
5.
Benno KIRCH
GER
H75
Hansa Simmerath
1:16:13
18'01"
+40:59
NCL
Christoph HUPPERTZ
H21
Indiv.
Top
H:Mittel-Reduziert
4230m
85m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HENNES
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:07
7'07"
2.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:20
8'21"
+5:13
3.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:33
8'24"
+5:26
4.
Manuel GÖDERT
BEL
H40
O.L.V. Eifel
45:09
10'40"
+15:02
5.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:46
11'03"
+16:39
6.
Jean BREDO
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
56:36
13'22"
+26:29
Top
H:Kurz
1990m
35m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sascha GLAUDE
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:06
13'37"
2.
Janoé SEPULCHRE
H-10
Indiv.
39:41
19'56"
+12:35
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35
O.L.V. Eifel
7
N.S.V. Amel
5
Indiv.
4
Hansa Simmerath
3
Total: 54