ISF selectie
26.11.2016
V.V.O.
Last updated: 26.11.2016 16:51:59
Men1
Men2
Women1
Women2
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
Men1
6400m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Selectie
49:49
7'47"
2.
Jan GOOSSENS
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
51:41
8'04"
+1:52
3.
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
54:34
8'31"
+4:45
4.
Manu KINT
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
54:58
8'35"
+5:09
5.
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
55:39
8'41"
+5:50
6.
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Selectie
57:13
8'56"
+7:24
7.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:04:02
10'00"
+14:13
8.
Robbe WILS
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:07:47
10'35"
+17:58
9.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:17:06
12'02"
+27:17
10.
Jonas VAN HOVE
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:29:34
13'59"
+39:45
11.
Robbe VANDEPUTTE
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:38:38
15'24"
+48:49
12.
Ward BRUYNDONCKX
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:51:55
17'29"
+1:02:06
13.
Bram MERCHIERS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:54:47
17'56"
+1:04:58
14.
Obata GENSHU
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:59:56
18'44"
+1:10:07
15.
Ceylan DE GRAEF
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
2:06:33
19'46"
+1:16:44
16.
Shen MOYKENS
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
2:07:15
19'52"
+1:17:26
17.
Jonas HABRAKEN
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
2:07:39
19'56"
+1:17:50
18.
Jan LAUWERS
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
2:14:00
20'56"
+1:24:11
19.
Brecht VAN LIERDE
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
2:22:36
22'16"
+1:32:47
20.
Arthur DE LELIE
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
2:22:45
22'18"
+1:32:56
21.
Tom VOLLBRACHT
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
2:32:01
23'45"
+1:42:12
22.
Niels DE LEUS
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
2:38:34
24'46"
+1:48:45
23.
Jeroen DE RYCK
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
2:44:48
25'45"
+1:54:59
24.
Sander DAS
BEL
Selectie
2:57:23
27'42"
+2:07:34
NCL
Cis MAES
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
NCL
Luca CANTORO
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
NCL
Yarnick PELEMAN
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
Top
Men2
5000m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liam THIELS
BEL
Selectie
35:49
7'09"
2.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
Selectie
45:14
9'02"
+9:25
3.
Jonas JANSEN
BEL
Selectie
48:55
9'47"
+13:06
4.
Robbe VOORHOF
BEL
Selectie
57:38
11'31"
+21:49
5.
Tim DEBYSER
BEL
Selectie
57:51
11'34"
+22:02
6.
August VANNES
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:05:07
13'01"
+29:18
7.
Maarten ZWERTS
BEL
Selectie
1:14:30
14'53"
+38:41
8.
Lorris BOSSUT
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:22:54
16'34"
+47:05
9.
Dimitri SMETS
BEL
Selectie
1:28:02
17'36"
+52:13
10.
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:29:10
17'49"
+53:21
11.
Merijn ACHTEN
BEL
Selectie
1:30:31
18'06"
+54:42
12.
Jonas D'HONDT
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:31:40
18'19"
+55:51
13.
Bram DEVESSE
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:35:30
19'06"
+59:41
14.
Jonathan VAN DEN BOSCH
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
1:40:57
20'11"
+1:05:08
15.
Lander JACOBS
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
1:45:16
21'03"
+1:09:27
16.
Robbe EERDEKENS
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:46:54
21'22"
+1:11:05
17.
Alexander FONTEYN
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:47:30
21'30"
+1:11:41
18.
Dries MATHEUS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:52:46
22'33"
+1:16:57
19.
Emiel HERMANS
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
1:53:14
22'38"
+1:17:25
20.
Lukas DAS
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
1:56:14
23'14"
+1:20:25
21.
Daan VAN DEN BOSSCHE
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
1:56:45
23'21"
+1:20:56
22.
Doran D'HAUWE
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
2:00:45
24'08"
+1:24:56
23.
Wout JORRISEN
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
2:01:30
24'17"
+1:25:41
24.
Cas OTTENBOURGS
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
2:06:37
25'19"
+1:30:48
25.
Felix DE RIDDER
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
2:10:39
26'07"
+1:34:50
26.
Niels VISSERS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
2:12:29
26'29"
+1:36:40
27.
Cedric HUBAR
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
2:17:39
27'31"
+1:41:50
28.
Pierre VINCENT
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
2:20:51
28'10"
+1:45:02
29.
Axel WUYTENS
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
2:45:21
33'04"
+2:09:32
30.
Ruben VANRAMPELBERG
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
3:21:33
40'18"
+2:45:44
31.
Joppe MAES
BEL
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
4:27:29
53'29"
+3:51:40
NCL
Michiel DE BLOCK
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
NCL
Robbe DELPIEDSENTE
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
NCL
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Selectie
Top
Women1
6000m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Selectie
44:51
7'28"
2.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Selectie
46:29
7'44"
+1:38
3.
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Scholen Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
58:35
9'45"
+13:44
4.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Selectie
1:00:28
10'04"
+15:37
5.
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Selectie
1:04:33
10'45"
+19:42
6.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Scholen Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
1:04:37
10'46"
+19:46
7.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Selectie
1:06:41
11'06"
+21:50
8.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Selectie
1:16:46
12'47"
+31:55
9.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
Selectie
1:35:48
15'58"
+50:57
10.
Lena DELEN
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:36:37
16'06"
+51:46
11.
Marjo DE WIT
BEL
Selectie
1:54:34
19'05"
+1:09:43
12.
Klara DIELS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
2:12:37
22'06"
+1:27:46
13.
Charlotte VAN STIPELEN
BEL
Scholen Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
2:17:23
22'53"
+1:32:32
14.
Fleur VERSTRAETE
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
2:24:35
24'05"
+1:39:44
15.
Loni OSSELAER
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
2:42:32
27'05"
+1:57:41
16.
Marthe ESQUELIN
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
2:43:26
27'14"
+1:58:35
17.
Eva HOUBRECHTS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
3:40:02
36'40"
+2:55:11
NCL
Caroline MULLENS
BEL
Scholen Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
NCL
Cloƫ VAN DER MEULEN
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
NCL
Ibtisam GARDABOU
BEL
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
NCL
Lene ELSEN
BEL
Scholen Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
NCL
Manon DE WILDE
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
NCL
Marieke GEBRUERS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
NCL
Roxanne VAN DER WOUWER
BEL
Selectie
Top
Women2
4100m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Selectie
34:58
8'31"
2.
Emma MAES
BEL
Selectie
38:10
9'18"
+3:12
3.
Julia KREKELS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
39:03
9'31"
+4:05
4.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Selectie
42:50
10'26"
+7:52
5.
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Selectie
53:37
13'04"
+18:39
6.
Alexandra SENTE
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:09:48
17'01"
+34:50
7.
Anne-Sophie DE SCHUTTER
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:11:02
17'19"
+36:04
8.
Feline VANNES
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:17:25
18'52"
+42:27
9.
Elyne VAN DER VELPEN
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:17:49
18'58"
+42:51
10.
Hanne WILS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:27:06
21'14"
+52:08
11.
Djoeke EECKLOO
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:33:37
22'50"
+58:39
12.
Jill GORIS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:41:39
24'47"
+1:06:41
13.
Lies VAN GORP
BEL
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
1:51:16
27'08"
+1:16:18
14.
Linde MARIEN
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
1:58:05
28'48"
+1:23:07
15.
Fien VANDENBERGEN
BEL
Selectie
3:02:34
44'31"
+2:27:36
NCL
Linde STERKENS
BEL
Kosh-Campus Herentals
Top
Total
Kosh-Campus Herentals
27
Selectie
26
Sint-Albertuscollege Haasrode
17
MARIAGAARD Wetteren
16
Sint-Jozefscollege Aarschot
10
Scholen Kindsheid Jesu Hasselt
5
Total: 101