clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Groenendael 12.11.2016
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 17.11.2016 22:06:28Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir très long D:Noir long D:Noir moyen D:Noir court D:Rouge Long D:Rouge court D:Bleu long D:Bleu court D:Vert H:Noir très long H:Noir long H:Noir moyen H:Noir court H:Rouge Long H:Rouge court H:Bleu long H:Bleu court H:Vert
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir très long   length 11020m  climb 195m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL1:27:137'54"
2.Agnès MERCIERFRAD21Tous Azimuts Douai1:51:0810'05"+23:55
3.Greet PERSOONBELD35TROL2:25:5113'14"+58:38
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège
Top

D:Noir long   length 8500m  climb 135m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:12:298'31"
2.Lucie ARNOBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:18:189'12"+5:49
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:19:289'20"+6:59
4.Runa ULSOEDEND50ASUB1:44:5612'20"+32:27
5.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB2:27:5717'24"+1:15:28
NCLCatherine DICKBURTBELD50ASUB
NCLSandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB
NCLSilke EGGERSGERD55ASUB
Top

D:Noir moyen   length 6010m  climb 115m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok43:157'11"
2.Marine SILLIENBELD-16C.O. Pégase45:457'36"+2:30
3.Marie MORLONFRAD45CSAG Metz49:288'13"+6:13
4.Ems DE SMULBELD-16Omega52:478'46"+9:32
5.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB52:578'48"+9:42
6.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:00:2810'03"+17:13
7.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:01:3910'15"+18:24
8.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50TROL1:02:4510'26"+19:30
9.Laurine HERMANBELD-16ASUB1:03:3410'34"+20:19
10.Maria MEDVEDEVARUSD35Medvedik OK1:03:5010'37"+20:35
11.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega1:04:5910'48"+21:44
12.Katri HAATAJAFIND45TROL1:05:5710'58"+22:42
13.Johanne INSTALLÉBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:08:3311'24"+25:18
14.Camille MOULIEREFRAD40VERVINS ORIENTATION1:10:2511'42"+27:10
15.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège1:10:2611'43"+27:11
16.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-16Omega1:10:5411'47"+27:39
17.Guna SNORELATD21Altaïr C.O.1:12:4212'05"+29:27
18.Els SPILLEBEENBELD45Omega1:13:0312'09"+29:48
19.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL1:13:4712'16"+30:32
Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:13:4712'16"+30:32
21.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:15:1812'31"+32:03
22.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:15:4612'36"+32:31
23.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega1:17:4212'55"+34:27
24.Hilde KROLSBELD50hamok1:18:3913'05"+35:24
25.Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAENNORD60konsberg1:21:5613'37"+38:41
26.Severine VARINFRAD40VALMO1:22:4213'45"+39:27
27.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:26:0614'19"+42:51
28.Emilie MORLONFRAD21CSAG Metz1:26:5014'26"+43:35
29.Valérie HUBENSBELD45ASUB1:27:3414'34"+44:19
30.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:30:0114'58"+46:46
31.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:36:3916'04"+53:24
32.Fabienne MALHERBEFRAD45ASUB1:40:5816'47"+57:43
33.Marie THIENPONDTBELD21ASUB1:53:5618'57"+1:10:41
34.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB2:03:4720'35"+1:20:32
35.Kathia BRAVINITAD50ASUB2:24:4124'04"+1:41:26
NCLAn DUYCKBELD55ASUB
NCLMarie AVAUXBELD35ASUB
Top

D:Noir court   length 3510m  climb 75m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDEND-14ASUB38:0910'52"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELD-14Omega42:3712'08"+4:28
3.Liz MULDERSUID70OLG Goldau47:3113'32"+9:22
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-14Hermathenae48:0413'41"+9:55
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL48:5613'56"+10:47
6.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase51:4014'43"+13:31
7.Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok52:3014'57"+14:21
8.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL54:5715'39"+16:48
9.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL57:0416'15"+18:55
10.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL58:2616'38"+20:17
11.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok1:04:0918'16"+26:00
12.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:06:5219'03"+28:43
13.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB1:09:1219'42"+31:03
14.Annick LECOYERFRAD65VERVINS ORIENTATION1:14:1921'10"+36:10
15.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB1:15:2521'29"+37:16
16.Laurence DARABELD45Indiv.2:40:3645'45"+2:02:27
NCLKristel MERTENSBELD45TROL
NCLSarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL
Top

D:Rouge Long   length 6990m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELD21Omega1:01:508'50"
2.Margot LEROYBELD21Start-O1:39:0314'10"+37:13
3.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELD-18hamok2:02:1017'28"+1:00:20
4.Chantal DAVIDBELD50Balise 102:32:0921'46"+1:30:19
5.Christelle DETHYBELD35Hainaut O.C.2:33:1421'55"+1:31:24
NCLEva DAKTED-12Indiv.
NCLRuta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.
NCLValentine RONVEAUXBELD-12Indiv.
Top

D:Rouge court   length 3000m  climb 60m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD50C.O. Pégase42:1214'03"
2.Feline VANNESBELD-14Indiv.47:3415'51"+5:22
3.Lies VAN GORPBELD-14VVO 9648:2716'08"+6:15
4.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.52:0117'20"+9:49
5.Paulette POGUFRAD65Scapa Nancy58:5619'38"+16:44
6.Isabelle SILLIENBELD45Indiv.59:0419'41"+16:52
7.Julie GUILLAUMEBELD-16Hainaut O.C.59:4019'53"+17:28
8.Nicole RICHARDFRAD65VERVINS ORIENTATION59:4819'55"+17:36
9.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:02:3120'50"+20:19
10.Emma DE SMETBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:06:0022'00"+23:48
11.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:07:1522'24"+25:03
12.Florine DURIEUXBELD-14Altaïr C.O.1:07:2122'26"+25:09
13.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAD70Scapa Nancy1:08:1622'45"+26:04
14.Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:13:5924'39"+31:47
15.Lieve FEYSBELD60Omega1:18:1626'05"+36:04
16.Caroline LOVENSBELD21C.O. Pégase1:20:0426'41"+37:52
17.Feike KERCKHOFSBELD-12Omega1:24:4828'16"+42:36
18.Colette DECEUNINCKBELD60ASUB1:50:0636'42"+1:07:54
NCLCarine DREESBELD55Altaïr C.O.
NCLLiesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.
NCLSophie MICHELBELD35Start-O
Top

D:Bleu long   length 7000m  climb 125m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julmie LEGEREFRAD21VALMO2:06:0618'00"
Top

D:Bleu court   length 3020m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELD-12C.O. Liège33:2211'02"
2.Renate THYS-MARCLAYSUID45CA Rosé38:0812'37"+4:46
3.Léa INSTALLÉBELD-12Hainaut O.C.39:1613'00"+5:54
4.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB46:5415'31"+13:32
5.Martine CORDONNIERBELD60ASUB48:0315'54"+14:41
6.Eloïse LOVENSBELD-10C.O. Pégase56:5618'51"+23:34
7.Manon DAL MONEGOBELD-14Start-O/ Vauban1:19:3926'22"+46:17
8.Sabine JEANNOTFRAD55Scapa Nancy1:38:1832'32"+1:04:56
Top

D:Vert   length 2200m  climb 35m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTINFRAD-10Scapa Nancy21:429'51"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège26:1811'57"+4:36
3.Lola MOULIEREFRAD-10VERVINS ORIENTATION35:1015'59"+13:28
4.Marie-Anne BURYBELD40Indiv.37:1616'56"+15:34
5.Anna MEDVEDEVARUSD-10Medvedik OK49:2922'29"+27:47
6.Kenza HAMELATBELD-16Start-O/ Vauban50:1122'48"+28:29
7.Kamélia HAMELATBELD-14Start-O/ Vauban52:2023'47"+30:38
8.Louise MOULIEREFRAD-10VERVINS ORIENTATION59:4027'07"+37:58
9.Jennifer DEJONGBELD21ASUB1:08:4531'15"+47:03
Top

H:Noir très long   length 11020m  climb 195m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège1:02:575'42"
2.Louis HALTZFRAH-20Tous Azimuts Douai1:08:406'13"+5:43
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok1:08:506'14"+5:53
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:09:096'16"+6:12
5.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:206'33"+9:23
6.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB1:12:386'35"+9:41
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB1:12:446'36"+9:47
8.Thibaut DERENNE DOMABELH21Hermathenae1:15:126'49"+12:15
9.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH35hamok1:18:217'06"+15:24
10.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-20Hainaut O.C.1:18:587'09"+16:01
11.Joost TALLOENBELH21Omega1:19:157'11"+16:18
12.Mathias BLAISEBELH-18C.O. Liège1:21:017'21"+18:04
13.Marcel OEYENBELH65hamok1:21:027'21"+18:05
14.Thomas GILLETBELH21ASUB1:22:467'30"+19:49
15.Wout KEUPPENSBELH-18Omega1:25:207'44"+22:23
16.Pierre MAHIEUFRAH21Tous Azimuts Douai1:31:338'18"+28:36
17.Gaëtan BOURGOGNEFRAH21Tous Azimuts Douai1:35:468'41"+32:49
18.Igor VUKOVICSRBH35ASUB1:36:378'46"+33:40
19.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB1:36:398'46"+33:42
20.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:39:199'00"+36:22
21.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:39:239'01"+36:26
22.Bert MARIENBELH21K.O.L.1:40:589'09"+38:01
23.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:43:009'20"+40:03
24.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Altaïr C.O.1:43:559'25"+40:58
25.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRAH-20Tous Azimuts Douai1:44:379'29"+41:40
26.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:45:419'35"+42:44
27.Serge BAERTBELH50K.O.L.1:46:499'41"+43:52
28.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:50:089'59"+47:11
29.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-18Altaïr C.O.1:53:0310'15"+50:06
30.Franky COOLSBELH45TROL1:54:0010'20"+51:03
31.Aivis POIKANSLATH45Altaïr C.O.1:56:4410'35"+53:47
32.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.2:00:0410'53"+57:07
33.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORH55Fossum IF2:03:0011'09"+1:00:03
34.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB2:10:1111'48"+1:07:14
35.Philippe VAN DEN EYNDEBELH65ASUB2:24:3513'07"+1:21:38
36.Olivier PIRETBELH35Hainaut O.C.2:30:2413'38"+1:27:27
37.Marc DELMEEBELH50C.O. Pégase2:35:2514'06"+1:32:28
38.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB2:36:4014'12"+1:33:43
39.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40Indiv.2:52:2315'38"+1:49:26
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB
NCLGiacomo CRUCILH21Indiv.
NCLJan OEYENBELH40Omega
NCLJohn DE CLERCCQH40TROL
Top

H:Noir long   length 8500m  climb 135m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antonin SEMERADCZEH-18OBB Kotlarka Praha51:266'03"
2.Nicolas SILLIEN DOMABELH40C.O. Pégase52:576'13"+1:31
3.Thomas RADONDYFRAH-14Tous Azimuts Douai57:156'44"+5:49
4.Simon ARNOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.58:076'50"+6:41
5.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae58:236'52"+6:57
6.Gytis NAKVOSASLTUH-20OK Azuolas58:486'55"+7:22
7.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-16ASUB59:307'00"+8:04
8.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL1:00:327'07"+9:06
9.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae1:02:057'18"+10:39
10.Arild ANDRESENNORH50Fossum IF1:03:417'29"+12:15
11.Ansis POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.1:04:297'35"+13:03
12.Iwan VISBELH50B.A.B.A.1:04:477'37"+13:21
13.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase1:06:057'46"+14:39
14.Daniel RADONDYFRAH45Tous Azimuts Douai1:07:347'56"+16:08
15.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège1:08:048'00"+16:38
16.Sergey VELICHKOUSAH50City of Trees Orienteering Club1:08:138'01"+16:47
17.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:09:338'10"+18:07
18.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40Omega1:09:548'13"+18:28
19.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:10:308'17"+19:04
20.Alexander MEDVEDEVRUSH35Medvedik OK1:11:508'27"+20:24
21.Andreas GROTESUIH50OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:12:318'31"+21:05
22.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELH21TROL1:12:348'32"+21:08
23.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:15:058'50"+23:39
24.Pascal LEGEREFRAH55VALMO1:15:248'52"+23:58
25.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50hamok1:15:528'55"+24:26
26.Jean-François LOTERIEFRAH50Tous Azimuts Douai1:16:058'57"+24:39
27.Pascal MARTINFRAH45Scapa Nancy1:17:509'09"+26:24
28.Serge HERMANBELH45ASUB1:18:039'10"+26:37
29.Kurt SMETBELH45TROL1:18:219'13"+26:55
30.Martin ANDRESEN SKOTTENORH-18Fossum IF1:25:0910'01"+33:43
31.Jérôme VARINFRAH45VALMO1:26:0710'07"+34:41
32.Raimonds BRICISLTUH35Meridians1:26:5910'13"+35:33
33.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:27:4410'19"+36:18
34.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:28:4510'26"+37:19
35.Cédric INSTALLÉBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:29:1310'29"+37:47
36.Mathieu ROTHBELH21ASUB1:36:4911'23"+45:23
37.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:38:4011'36"+47:14
38.Jionas JOHANSENDENH-14ASUB1:38:4911'37"+47:23
39.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENH55ASUB1:44:4212'19"+53:16
40.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB1:46:0712'29"+54:41
41.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:50:4413'01"+59:18
42.Mikus POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.1:51:1613'05"+59:50
43.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:51:5413'09"+1:00:28
44.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB2:09:4515'15"+1:18:19
45.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB2:11:1915'26"+1:19:53
46.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH50Balise 102:26:2017'12"+1:34:54
NCLBenoît ROGGEBELH55ASUB
NCLJerome VARINFRAH45Tous Azimuts Douai
NCLVincent VAN CAILLIEBELH60Indiv.
Top

H:Noir moyen   length 6010m  climb 115m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50TROL39:586'39"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH50C.L.O. Chiny44:547'28"+4:56
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35K.O.L.45:067'30"+5:08
4.Stefan THIELSBELH45Omega48:268'03"+8:28
5.Arnis SNORELATH35Altaïr C.O.48:368'05"+8:38
6.François LAMBERTBELH40Hainaut O.C.49:338'14"+9:35
7.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège50:338'24"+10:35
8.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.50:498'27"+10:51
9.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega52:528'47"+12:54
10.Jean-Marie FATHFRAH60Scapa Nancy53:168'51"+13:18
11.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.53:348'54"+13:36
12.Rolf HEDIGERSUIH55OLC SKOG FRIBOURG53:358'54"+13:37
13.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae53:558'58"+13:57
14.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase54:499'07"+14:51
15.Jean-François MORLONFRAH55CSAG Metz55:219'12"+15:23
16.Philippe POGUFRAH55Scapa Nancy57:219'32"+17:23
17.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.57:379'35"+17:39
18.Dominique BRUYLANTBELH55ASUB59:529'57"+19:54
19.Paul ALLEFRAH60Scapa Nancy1:00:0710'00"+20:09
20.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:00:3510'04"+20:37
21.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH-16Omega1:00:5310'07"+20:55
22.Justin GILLETBELH-14C.O. Liège1:01:3110'14"+21:33
23.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:02:1110'20"+22:13
24.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:02:5610'28"+22:58
25.Kris WYNENBELH40K.O.L.1:03:2710'33"+23:29
26.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:03:5710'38"+23:59
27.Anton BUYTAERTBELH65Omega1:08:0611'19"+28:08
28.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 101:09:4011'35"+29:42
29.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:09:4111'35"+29:43
30.Daniel MAIRLOTBELH50C.O. Liège1:09:5411'37"+29:56
31.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2811'43"+30:30
32.Bart WILLEMSBELH45Omega1:11:0311'49"+31:05
33.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase1:11:4611'56"+31:48
34.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB1:13:0812'10"+33:10
35.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELH35Hermathenae1:13:5712'18"+33:59
36.Christian IMBRECHTSBELH55ASUB1:13:5812'18"+34:00
37.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:14:4312'25"+34:45
38.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok1:16:2312'42"+36:25
39.Bob DE CLERCQBELH40TROL1:18:0212'59"+38:04
40.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:19:0413'09"+39:06
41.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB1:19:1413'11"+39:16
42.Laurent BERNARDBELH21ASUB1:20:0713'19"+40:09
43.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:20:3113'23"+40:33
44.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:20:3713'24"+40:39
45.Dominique BAUWINBELH60C.O. Pégase1:23:2913'53"+43:31
46.Guido CEUNENBELH60hamok1:24:0513'59"+44:07
47.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH55Hainaut O.C.1:25:0914'10"+45:11
48.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:30:2615'02"+50:28
49.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:31:2115'11"+51:23
50.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:34:2615'42"+54:28
51.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège1:40:3516'44"+1:00:37
52.Régis LECOYERFRAH65VERVINS ORIENTATION1:44:2017'21"+1:04:22
53.Jos THYSBELH70hamok1:45:5417'37"+1:05:56
54.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:53:4018'54"+1:13:42
55.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge1:58:0719'39"+1:18:09
56.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH50Indiv.2:05:5720'57"+1:25:59
57.Gustav ANDRESEN SKOTTENORH-14Fossum IF2:11:0221'48"+1:31:04
58.Luc HAVENBELH50Start-O2:14:3122'22"+1:34:33
59.Bernard WIAMEBELH60Indiv.2:14:3322'23"+1:34:35
60.Patrick MOREAUBELH60ASUB2:16:4422'45"+1:36:46
61.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPH50ASUB2:24:0823'58"+1:44:10
NCLBernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.
NCLEmmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55hamok
NCLGaël AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB
NCLMarc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL
Top

H:Noir court   length 3510m  climb 75m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70hamok38:2710'57"
2.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.39:5711'22"+1:30
3.Tamas MACZAKHUNH40Indiv.41:5511'56"+3:28
4.Thierry CHARLESFRAH55ASUB43:4912'29"+5:22
5.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok44:0812'34"+5:41
6.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae48:3613'50"+10:09
7.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.50:3114'23"+12:04
8.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB51:0114'32"+12:34
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70TROL51:2114'37"+12:54
10.Tom GEYSBELH40K.O.L.51:2314'38"+12:56
11.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB54:3515'33"+16:08
12.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège54:3815'33"+16:11
13.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB54:5115'37"+16:24
14.Karl KEUPPENSBELH50Omega1:04:2718'21"+26:00
15.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:05:2418'37"+26:57
16.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:07:5219'20"+29:25
17.Roger AERTSBELH80Omega1:09:2319'46"+30:56
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70KOVZ1:09:5919'56"+31:32
NCLMarc ROUSEREZBELH50Indiv.
Top

H:Rouge Long   length 6990m  climb 130m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas VARINH-16Tous Azimuts Douai18:482'41"
2.Lucas VARINFRAH-16VALMO1:04:579'17"+46:09
3.Thomas BUETBELH-16Indiv.1:27:4812'33"+1:09:00
4.Auke SCHILDERNEDH40Altaïr C.O.1:28:1812'37"+1:09:30
5.Nathan HAVELFRAH-16ASUB1:29:2512'47"+1:10:37
6.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:33:2013'21"+1:14:32
7.Frederic RAXHONBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:39:0014'09"+1:20:12
Toon PEETERSBELH35TROL1:39:0014'09"+1:20:12
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:48:1315'28"+1:29:25
10.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:51:4715'59"+1:32:59
11.Robbe WILSBELH-16Omega1:52:4816'08"+1:34:00
12.August VANNESBELH-18VVO 961:52:5416'09"+1:34:06
13.Christian LAUWAERTBELH65Hainaut O.C.2:08:0118'18"+1:49:13
14.Blaise MARCLAYSUIH45CA Rosé2:13:0919'02"+1:54:21
15.Pierre MOLSBELH60ASUB2:15:0619'19"+1:56:18
16.Alan DUSSENNEBELH21Indiv.2:24:4820'42"+2:06:00
17.Laurent TOISOULBELH45Indiv.2:42:1723'12"+2:23:29
NCLGert VAN GERWENBELH21VVO 96
NCLTorkel SKOGMANBELH45Indiv.
Top

H:Rouge court   length 3000m  climb 60m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-12TROL32:1510'45"
2.Pierre SARLETBELH70Altaïr C.O.41:5713'59"+9:42
3.Louis BOLLAERTSBELH-14Hainaut O.C.43:5314'37"+11:38
4.Jonas D'HONDTBELH-14Omega45:4115'13"+13:26
5.Robbe EERDEKENSBELH-14Omega46:3615'31"+14:21
6.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB51:4017'13"+19:25
7.Evgeny MEDVEDEVRUSH-12Medvedik OK52:4317'34"+20:28
8.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège53:4917'56"+21:34
9.Michel POULAINBELH65C.O. Pégase54:1218'04"+21:57
10.Thomas HERMANBELH-12ASUB59:3719'52"+27:22
11.Pieter MULDERSUIH75OLG Goldau1:01:0120'20"+28:46
12.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:03:1321'04"+30:58
13.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELH-14Indiv.1:03:5321'17"+31:38
14.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:07:2522'28"+35:10
15.Idriss MEKKERIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:07:5822'39"+35:43
16.Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:09:0623'01"+36:51
17.Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:18:5526'18"+46:40
18.Jan LAUWERSBELH-16Omega1:23:0527'41"+50:50
NCLAndré LEDENTBELH70Balise 10
Top

H:Bleu long   length 7000m  climb 125m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyril PLAPIEDBELH21Indiv.1:20:0011'25"
2.David BORCEUXBELH21Start-O1:25:3412'13"+5:34
3.Jean-Michel COUVREURBELH40Indiv.2:07:3818'14"+47:38
NCLJan VAN GORPBELH40Omega
Top

H:Bleu court   length 3020m  climb 45m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matthias INSTALLÉBELH-14Hainaut O.C.27:119'00"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELH-12TROL28:099'19"+0:58
3.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB34:3511'27"+7:24
4.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-12Hermathenae36:4712'10"+9:36
5.Simon CHRISTIANEH-12Indiv.1:00:4320'06"+33:32
6.Victor MORAUXH-18Start-O1:05:0321'32"+37:52
NCLNeil ALLENH35Indiv.
Top

H:Vert   length 2200m  climb 35m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase14:566'47"
2.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase23:4410'47"+8:48
3.Muriel JOUCKEN-NOLTINCXBELH40Indiv.32:0614'35"+17:10
4.Milan JOUCKEN-NOLTINCXBELH-10Indiv.54:3224'47"+39:36
5.Raphaël JOUCKEN-NOLTINCXBELH-10Indiv.59:1026'53"+44:14
6.Wout BOECKXBELH-10Omega1:17:4235'19"+1:02:46
NCLTimothée LAMBERTBELH-10Hainaut O.C.
NCLTitouan PIRETBELH-10Start-O
Top

Total

ASUB67
TROL34
Hainaut O.C.32
Omega27
Indiv.25
C.O. Pégase18
hamok17
Altaïr C.O.16
C.O. Liège16
Hermathenae13
Tous Azimuts Douai10
Scapa Nancy8
K.O.L.7
Start-O6
VERVINS ORIENTATION6
Balise 105
VALMO5
Fossum IF4
Medvedik OK4
CSAG Metz3
Start-O/ Vauban3
VVO 963
Borasca2
CA Rosé2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLG Goldau2
B.A.B.A.1
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
City of Trees Orienteering Club1
KOVZ1
Meridians1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OBB Kotlarka Praha1
OK Azuolas1
konsberg1
Total: 349