3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2016 20:33:00 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 7200m 140m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:06:17 | 9'12" | |||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:06:32 | 9'14" | |||
8. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:28:41 | 20'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 5500m 135m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 49:15 | 8'57" | |||
10. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 57:42 | 10'29" | |||
14. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:48 | 11'25" | |||
18. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 12'48" | |||
19. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:16:48 | 13'57" | |||
22. | Silke EGGERS | GER | D55 | ASUB | 1:30:44 | 16'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4400m 70m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 36:19 | 8'15" | |||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 37:14 | 8'27" | |||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 38:02 | 8'38" | |||
11. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | D-14 | ASUB | 45:40 | 10'22" | |||
20. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 52:43 | 11'58" | |||
22. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 55:32 | 12'37" | |||
25. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 57:00 | 12'57" | |||
29. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:00:14 | 13'41" | |||
30. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:02:29 | 14'12" | |||
31. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:03:04 | 14'19" | |||
34. | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | D45 | ASUB | 1:08:44 | 15'37" | |||
36. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:23:57 | 19'04" | |||
NCL | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2700m 50m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 43:44 | 16'11" | |||
23. | Odile POULAIN | FRA | D55 | ASUB | 1:08:24 | 25'20" | |||
25. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:02 | 28'31" | |||
26. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:34 | 34'39" | |||
27. | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:35 | 34'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 4900m 80m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 56:23 | 11'30" | |||
9. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:07:04 | 13'41" | |||
11. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:19:14 | 16'10" | |||
15. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:31:37 | 18'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4900m 80m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:53:10 | 23'05" | |||
NCL | Sybille CORNET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2400m 55m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Flore AUXENFANS | FRA | D-12 | ASUB | 34:08 | 14'13" | |||
5. | Martine CORDONNIER | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 36:45 | 15'18" | |||
7. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 38:15 | 15'56" | |||
16. | Marie France LEGUILLETTE | FRA | D65 | ASUB | 1:22:57 | 34'33" | |||
NCL | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1700m 40m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 7200m 140m (64) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:12 | 5'43" | |||
5. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:37 | 5'46" | |||
6. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 42:49 | 5'56" | |||
10. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 45:29 | 6'19" | |||
13. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 49:46 | 6'54" | |||
17. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 51:05 | 7'05" | |||
21. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 53:07 | 7'22" | |||
25. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 56:12 | 7'48" | |||
29. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 57:47 | 8'01" | |||
30. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 58:57 | 8'11" | |||
47. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:20:22 | 11'09" | |||
55. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:26:30 | 12'00" | |||
58. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:00 | 12'21" | |||
61. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:38:19 | 13'39" | |||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 5500m 135m (69) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 37:08 | 6'45" | |||
6. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 38:44 | 7'02" | |||
26. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 44:28 | 8'05" | |||
30. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 46:01 | 8'22" | |||
32. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 48:16 | 8'46" | |||
40. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 52:43 | 9'35" | |||
47. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | H-14 | ASUB | 55:00 | 10'00" | |||
52. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 56:20 | 10'14" | |||
53. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 56:27 | 10'15" | |||
61. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:08:13 | 12'24" | |||
65. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:21:42 | 14'51" | |||
66. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:36 | 15'33" | |||
NCL | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4400m 70m (70) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
17. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:09 | 9'21" | |||
19. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 42:38 | 9'41" | |||
20. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 43:08 | 9'48" | |||
26. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 45:26 | 10'19" | |||
30. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 46:22 | 10'32" | |||
33. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 47:31 | 10'47" | |||
63. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 1:21:51 | 18'36" | |||
64. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:22:00 | 18'38" | |||
NCL | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2700m 50m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 36:33 | 13'32" | |||
10. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 50:32 | 18'42" | |||
15. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:05:03 | 24'05" | |||
16. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:09:22 | 25'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 4900m 80m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 57:56 | 11'49" | |||
11. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:00:53 | 12'25" | |||
13. | Jérémie AUXENFANS | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:02:58 | 12'51" | |||
19. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:17:10 | 15'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 4900m 80m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 45:43 | 9'19" | |||
5. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 58:00 | 11'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2400m 55m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 28:07 | 11'42" | |||
Top |