NK Defensie - CN Défense | ||
Last updated: 08.11.2016 22:10:48 | Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be |
Finale A OPEN 9800m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:02:51 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | H21 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:12:21 | 7'22" | +9:30 | ||
3. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | ERM | 1:14:58 | 7'38" | +12:07 | ||
4. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | H35 | TrgC Para | 1:18:48 | 8'02" | +15:57 | ||
5. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | H35 | Base Beauvechain | 1:20:14 | 8'11" | +17:23 | ||
6. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | H21 | CASA-ERSO | 1:27:02 | 8'52" | +24:11 | ||
7. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:28:04 | 8'59" | +25:13 | ||
8. | Frederic VERCRUYSSE | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:29:13 | 9'06" | +26:22 | ||
9. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | H35 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:31:25 | 9'19" | +28:34 | ||
10. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H35 | DG Com | 1:32:36 | 9'26" | +29:45 | ||
11. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:33:11 | 9'30" | +30:20 | ||
12. | Jan REUMERS | BEL | H21 | CBOS Noord | 1:33:33 | 9'32" | +30:42 | ||
13. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:41:14 | 10'19" | +38:23 | ||
14. | Roel GEUTJENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:41:32 | 10'21" | +38:41 | ||
15. | Arne DEHUYSSER | BEL | H21 | CASA-ERSO | 1:44:08 | 10'37" | +41:17 | ||
16. | Mehdi GREGOIRE | BEL | H21 | ERM | 1:48:25 | 11'03" | +45:34 | ||
17. | Jerome SOTTIAUX | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:54:31 | 11'41" | +51:40 | ||
18. | Jens COOMANS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 2:00:43 | 12'19" | +57:52 | ||
19. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:20:55 | 14'22" | +1:18:04 | ||
20. | David OLBRECHTS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:50:03 | 17'21" | +1:47:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Finale A Vet A 8300m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | 3 Para | 1:07:30 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Yves DEJAGHERE | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | 1:10:25 | 8'29" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | 1:12:58 | 8'47" | +5:28 | ||
4. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:14:25 | 8'57" | +6:55 | ||
5. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:14:48 | 9'00" | +7:18 | ||
6. | Olivier DOURTE | BEL | H40 | COMOPSLAND | 1:18:10 | 9'25" | +10:40 | ||
7. | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | 1:19:46 | 9'36" | +12:16 | ||
8. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H45 | Md Bn ChA | 1:22:07 | 9'53" | +14:37 | ||
9. | Serge JANSSEN | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:22:59 | 9'59" | +15:29 | ||
10. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | ERM | 1:23:31 | 10'03" | +16:01 | ||
11. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H40 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:24:41 | 10'12" | +17:11 | ||
Patric MENGAL | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:24:41 | 10'12" | +17:11 | |||
13. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:29:40 | 10'48" | +22:10 | ||
14. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:31:37 | 11'02" | +24:07 | ||
15. | Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGEN | BEL | H45 | CASA-ERSO | 1:31:45 | 11'03" | +24:15 | ||
16. | Stevie MEERTEN | BEL | H40 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:32:10 | 11'06" | +24:40 | ||
17. | Franky AERTS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:36:16 | 11'35" | +28:46 | ||
18. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H45 | Camp MARCHE | 1:37:24 | 11'44" | +29:54 | ||
19. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 1:38:11 | 11'49" | +30:41 | ||
20. | Frank TOUSSAINT | BEL | H45 | Info Ops Gp | 1:39:22 | 11'58" | +31:52 | ||
21. | Francis GLASSEE | BEL | H45 | DisC WS | 1:41:38 | 12'14" | +34:08 | ||
22. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | 1:42:01 | 12'17" | +34:31 | ||
23. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | MRSYS | 1:44:32 | 12'35" | +37:02 | ||
24. | Michael DUPRET | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:48:30 | 13'04" | +41:00 | ||
25. | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | H40 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:54:05 | 13'44" | +46:35 | ||
26. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | H40 | CASA-ERSO | 1:55:32 | 13'55" | +48:02 | ||
27. | Stephane DEBEVERE | BEL | H45 | 29 Bn Log | 2:27:27 | 17'45" | +1:19:57 | ||
NCL | Philippe POTTIER | BEL | H40 | CC Sp Dept Log | |||||
NCL | Tom VERCARRE | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Finale A Vet B 7200m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 56:21 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:01:54 | 8'35" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | BELPART EUROCORPS | 1:05:31 | 9'05" | +9:10 | ||
4. | Eric ACHTEN | BEL | H50 | CASA-ERSO | 1:10:19 | 9'45" | +13:58 | ||
5. | Francis WATELET | BEL | H50 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:10:36 | 9'48" | +14:15 | ||
6. | Bart TICKET | BEL | H55 | Bn Aie | 1:10:57 | 9'51" | +14:36 | ||
7. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | H50 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:12:06 | 10'00" | +15:45 | ||
8. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:13:23 | 10'11" | +17:02 | ||
9. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:13:35 | 10'13" | +17:14 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:13:57 | 10'16" | +17:36 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:14:07 | 10'17" | +17:46 | ||
12. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:17:47 | 10'48" | +21:26 | ||
13. | Erik SEGERS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:18:06 | 10'50" | +21:45 | ||
14. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:18:59 | 10'58" | +22:38 | ||
15. | Marc GELLENS | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:19:22 | 11'01" | +23:01 | ||
16. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:19:49 | 11'05" | +23:28 | ||
17. | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:20:09 | 11'07" | +23:48 | ||
18. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:21:03 | 11'15" | +24:42 | ||
19. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:21:42 | 11'20" | +25:21 | ||
20. | Johan DROSSAERT | BEL | H50 | 29 Bn Log | 1:21:59 | 11'23" | +25:38 | ||
21. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | CC R-A | 1:22:29 | 11'27" | +26:08 | ||
22. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:22:51 | 11'30" | +26:30 | ||
23. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:22:59 | 11'31" | +26:38 | ||
24. | Thierry DOSSIN | BEL | H50 | DGHR | 1:23:08 | 11'32" | +26:47 | ||
25. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | 11 Gn | 1:25:09 | 11'49" | +28:48 | ||
26. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:29:44 | 12'27" | +33:23 | ||
27. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Md Bn ChA | 1:30:11 | 12'31" | +33:50 | ||
28. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:30:50 | 12'36" | +34:29 | ||
29. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:35:33 | 13'16" | +39:12 | ||
30. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:36:02 | 13'20" | +39:41 | ||
31. | Michel LAMBORELLE | BEL | H50 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:36:43 | 13'25" | +40:22 | ||
32. | Stephane COLIN | BEL | H50 | CID Mat | 1:39:17 | 13'47" | +42:56 | ||
33. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H50 | MRMP | 1:41:58 | 14'09" | +45:37 | ||
34. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H50 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:44:21 | 14'29" | +48:00 | ||
35. | Luc AUBLY | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:47:16 | 14'53" | +50:55 | ||
36. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | H55 | CASA-ERSO | 1:52:14 | 15'35" | +55:53 | ||
NCL | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H50 | 15 W Lu Tpt | |||||
NCL | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | COMOPSLAND | |||||
NCL | Rudy LAMOLLE | BEL | H50 | CIBE sud | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Dames 5600m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | HMRA | 1:01:29 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | 29 Bn Log | 1:12:36 | 12'57" | +11:07 | ||
3. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | Base Beauvechain | 1:22:12 | 14'40" | +20:43 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | DisC WS | 1:28:42 | 15'50" | +27:13 | ||
5. | Coralie RENAULD | BEL | D21 | ERM | 1:33:08 | 16'37" | +31:39 | ||
6. | Gaelle CRAPPE | BEL | D21 | ERM | 1:36:47 | 17'16" | +35:18 | ||
7. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D45 | Base Beauvechain | 1:56:16 | 20'45" | +54:47 | ||
8. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | D45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 2:56:56 | 31'35" | +1:55:27 | ||
-- | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | KOL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Finale B OPEN 6600m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roger SALPETEUR | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:10:55 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Johan PEFFER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:11:06 | 10'46" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:17:54 | 11'48" | +6:59 | ||
4. | Jean Francois DUBOIS | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:18:53 | 11'57" | +7:58 | ||
5. | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | H35 | CBOS Noord | 1:22:43 | 12'31" | +11:48 | ||
6. | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:23:32 | 12'39" | +12:37 | ||
7. | Jeremy FRANCQ | BEL | H21 | CC R-A | 1:26:36 | 13'07" | +15:41 | ||
8. | Davy CUVELLIER | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:28:07 | 13'21" | +17:12 | ||
9. | Steve JANSSENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:31:58 | 13'56" | +21:03 | ||
10. | Tim DE ROOVER | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:32:18 | 13'59" | +21:23 | ||
11. | Vincent GOBERT | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:35:10 | 14'25" | +24:15 | ||
12. | Jan VAN HOVE | BEL | H21 | HK Md Bde | 1:36:24 | 14'36" | +25:29 | ||
13. | Lionel CHARPENTIER | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 2:05:23 | 18'59" | +54:28 | ||
14. | Ludovic FAVA | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:12:24 | 20'03" | +1:01:29 | ||
-- | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | KOL | |||||
-- | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | KOL | |||||
-- | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | KOL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Finale B Vet 5700m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benoit LEBLANC | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:21:14 | 14'15" | |||
2. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H55 | CC Infra Noord | 1:22:22 | 14'27" | +1:08 | ||
3. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | CC R-A | 1:23:26 | 14'38" | +2:12 | ||
4. | Geert CARMANS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:26:07 | 15'06" | +4:53 | ||
5. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H55 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:26:18 | 15'08" | +5:04 | ||
6. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 1:27:22 | 15'19" | +6:08 | ||
7. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | H55 | Bn ISTAR | 1:29:35 | 15'42" | +8:21 | ||
8. | Jean Pierre MOINY | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:30:21 | 15'51" | +9:07 | ||
9. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:30:38 | 15'54" | +9:24 | ||
10. | Thierry NOISET | BEL | H45 | HQ Lt Bde | 1:31:15 | 16'00" | +10:01 | ||
11. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ERM | 1:31:29 | 16'02" | +10:15 | ||
12. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | CE Cdo | 1:32:08 | 16'09" | +10:54 | ||
13. | Nico VAN RENTERGHEM | BEL | H50 | ACOS O-T | 1:32:45 | 16'16" | +11:31 | ||
14. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:33:15 | 16'21" | +12:01 | ||
15. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H40 | St / EM Prov LIMBURG | 1:35:03 | 16'40" | +13:49 | ||
16. | Vincent BORDIGNON | BEL | H45 | DG Com | 1:36:44 | 16'58" | +15:30 | ||
17. | David MOYSON | BEL | H45 | HK Md Bde | 1:38:22 | 17'15" | +17:08 | ||
18. | Marc VAN HERLE | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | 1:41:10 | 17'44" | +19:56 | ||
19. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | 1:42:03 | 17'54" | +20:49 | ||
20. | Hans VERVAET | BEL | H50 | DG Com | 1:42:09 | 17'55" | +20:55 | ||
21. | Pedro WALLYN | BEL | H40 | 3 Para | 1:45:00 | 18'25" | +23:46 | ||
22. | Christophe CREN | BEL | H45 | Md Bn ChA | 1:54:18 | 20'03" | +33:04 | ||
23. | Gerard COTON | BEL | H40 | Info Ops Gp | 2:02:39 | 21'31" | +41:25 | ||
24. | Nico DE COEYER | BEL | H50 | ATCC/Gavere | 2:39:18 | 27'56" | +1:18:04 | ||
NCL | Dirk TOURNY | BEL | H50 | ATCC/Gavere | |||||
NCL | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
Top |