clublogo
index

OBM Middle
Rodt 6.11.2016
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 06.11.2016 13:36:19
Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DOPEN DMA HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D. Pupilles   length 1500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs BEAUVEBELD-12Start-O20:0213'21"
2.Elea SEPULCHREBELD-10Indiv.28:1618'50"+8:14
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie PETERSBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:0910'44"
2.Yara GOENENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:2511'31"+2:16
3.Annika PALMBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:2412'53"+6:15
4.Elena HAEPBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:4113'41"+8:32
5.Viviane MARGREVEBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:3614'20"+10:27
6.Manon REMACLEBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:5314'47"+11:44
7.Lorena BACKESBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:3715'02"+12:28
8.Mandy RAUWBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:0815'13"+12:59
9.Jamie-Lee FUHRMANNBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:4815'47"+14:39
10.Nicole THEODORBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4916'49"+17:40
11.Luisa HOFFMANNBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2717'03"+18:18
12.Anna LEHNENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1320'45"+29:04
NCLElena LEMAIREBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D. Open   length 3900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:258'49"
2.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel38:519'57"+4:26
3.Ina CREMERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:0610'32"+6:41
4.Kerstin HAEPBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:5112'16"+13:26
5.Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:5913'04"+16:34
Top

D. Masters A   length 3900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:378'37"
2.Gisela HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:3911'57"+13:02
3.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:0312'49"+16:26
4.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0013'19"+18:23
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric HAEPBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14:149'29"
2.Louis BASTINBELH-10Indiv.24:4516'30"+10:31
3.Janoe SEPULCHREBELH-10Indiv.28:2318'55"+14:09
--Eric HANSENBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0832'05"+33:54
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niko EICHTENBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:219'05"
2.Maxime ZANDERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:1810'06"+2:57
3.Noah BACKESBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:2010'48"+4:59
4.Lucas SCHONSH-14Indiv.51:0317'36"+24:42
5.Romain REUSCHBELH-14N.S.V. Amel51:2117'42"+25:00
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 5000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim JANSSENSH-18Indiv.1:06:3613'19"
Top

H. Open   length 5000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:255'52"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel32:316'30"+3:06
3.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel36:547'22"+7:29
4.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel37:157'26"+7:50
5.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel42:428'32"+13:17
6.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:579'23"+17:32
7.Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel48:449'44"+19:19
8.Freddy SCHWALLBELH35N.S.V. Amel53:1910'39"+23:54
9.Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:2811'05"+26:03
10.Jonas HANSH21Indiv.1:02:0412'24"+32:39
11.Mike BRÜLSBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:4418'20"+1:02:19
Top

H. Masters A   length 5000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:067'25"
2.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:197'51"+2:13
3.Michael HOCK DOMABELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:418'08"+3:35
4.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:488'09"+3:42
5.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:149'14"+9:08
6.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel50:1910'03"+13:13
7.Thorsten CREMERGERH40Hansa Simmerath52:3910'31"+15:33
8.Roland EICHTENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:5712'35"+25:51
9.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:17:2115'28"+40:15
10.Manuel GÖDERTBELH40O.L.V. Eifel1:19:3915'55"+42:33
Top

H. Masters B   length 3900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain GENTENBELH50N.S.V. Amel29:147'29"
2.Serge BAERTBELH50K.O.L.31:428'07"+2:28
3.Roland DELVEAUXBELH55N.S.V. Amel36:169'17"+7:02
4.Ed JANSSENSNEDH50O.L.V. Eifel37:079'31"+7:53
5.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath39:4410'11"+10:30
6.Daniel KESSELBELH55O.L.V. Eifel49:4712'45"+20:33
7.Walter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:4613'16"+22:32
8.Axel HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:1115'10"+29:57
9.Dominique MATHIEUBELH55N.S.V. Amel1:16:3719'38"+47:23
--Roland GILSONBELH40Indiv.1:20:2420'36"+51:10
Top

H. Masters C   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel21:447'29"
2.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:417'49"+0:57
3.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:209'04"+4:36
4.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel44:5915'30"+23:15
Top

H. Masters D   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:2510'08"
2.Heribert HAACKGERH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:3013'16"+9:05
3.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae38:5113'23"+9:26
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel42:2414'37"+12:59
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH80O.L.V. Eifel50:0617'16"+20:41
6.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel55:2419'06"+25:59
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42
O.L.V. Eifel12
N.S.V. Amel9
Indiv.7
Hansa Simmerath2
Hermathenae1
K.O.L.1
Start-O1
Total: 75