Regionale - Herenlaak | ||
Last updated: 23.10.2016 22:18:35 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:03 6300m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:04:38 | 10'15" | |||
7. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 1:14:15 | 11'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5200m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 41:29 | 7'58" | |||
7. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 52:22 | 10'04" | |||
12. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 57:26 | 11'02" | |||
15. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:00:22 | 11'36" | |||
18. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:03:47 | 12'15" | |||
21. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:07:00 | 12'53" | |||
22. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:10:57 | 13'38" | |||
24. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:14:37 | 14'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4200m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 40:05 | 9'32" | |||
5. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 47:28 | 11'18" | |||
6. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 49:03 | 11'40" | |||
10. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:14:26 | 17'43" | |||
NCL | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2800m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 45:32 | 16'15" | |||
8. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 54:22 | 19'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 3000m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 31:05 | 10'21" | |||
5. | Lio LINTEN | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 1:10:26 | 23'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 1000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Lio LINTEN | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8300m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 49:04 | 5'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7300m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 47:25 | 6'29" | |||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 51:28 | 7'03" | |||
5. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:35 | 7'12" | |||
11. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 57:42 | 7'54" | |||
12. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 58:44 | 8'02" | |||
20. | Tom KENIS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:11:46 | 9'49" | |||
21. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:19:12 | 10'50" | |||
22. | Karl ENGELEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:23:29 | 11'26" | |||
23. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:26:53 | 11'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6300m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 44:59 | 7'08" | |||
12. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 58:16 | 9'14" | |||
13. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:00:35 | 9'36" | |||
14. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:00:49 | 9'39" | |||
16. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:03:38 | 10'06" | |||
NCL | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5200m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 43:16 | 8'19" | |||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 47:39 | 9'09" | |||
8. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 47:42 | 9'10" | |||
10. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 48:06 | 9'15" | |||
12. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 49:06 | 9'26" | |||
15. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 49:56 | 9'36" | |||
20. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 58:04 | 11'09" | |||
22. | Gert CONVENS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:03:38 | 12'14" | |||
NCL | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4200m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 37:28 | 8'55" | |||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 40:22 | 9'36" | |||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 44:31 | 10'35" | |||
6. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 48:37 | 11'34" | |||
9. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:00:01 | 14'17" | |||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:11:06 | 16'55" | |||
NCL | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Roger TOELEN | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2800m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | H-10 | K.O.L. | 35:09 | 12'33" | |||
3. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 37:10 | 13'16" | |||
8. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 47:50 | 17'04" | |||
9. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 49:16 | 17'35" | |||
12. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:12:04 | 25'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 3000m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 32:43 | 10'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 1000m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |
K.O.L. | 62 |
Omega | 49 |
hamok | 40 |
TROL | 23 |
KOVZ | 7 |
VVO 96 | 7 |
Kinder-O | 5 |
Borasca | 4 |
Olifant | 3 |
Indiv. | 2 |
Hainaut O.C. | 1 |
Hansa Simmerath | 1 |
kolner ol-team | 1 |
Total: 205 |