clublogo
index

Klompen Ol
Oostelbeers 13.11.2011
KOVZ

Last updated: 14.11.2011 09:33:14Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl, peter.bleyens@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 8300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXhamok1:55:0313'51"
Top

D:03   length 7400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annemie JANSENK.O.L.1:18:5610'40"
2.Kim STEEGENKOVZ1:42:4213'52"+23:46
3.Igna HEYNSK.O.L.1:51:5515'07"+32:59
4.Hilde KROLShamok1:53:2815'19"+34:32
5.Ines DAEMSK.O.L.2:06:5717'09"+48:01
NCLEllen BOOMEROmega
NCLGeke BAKKERHOC '93
Top

D:04   length 5400m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXK.O.L.53:449'57"
2.Els PUTOmega59:0710'56"+5:23
3.Larissa RANDOlifant1:04:3311'57"+10:49
4.Charlotte THEYSOmega1:05:1212'04"+11:28
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:09:0812'48"+15:24
6.Liset HENDRICKXOmega1:09:5312'56"+16:09
7.Caroline VANAKENOmega1:13:5213'40"+20:08
8.Leene JESPERSTROL1:18:0314'27"+24:19
9.Greta MOLShamok1:19:2014'41"+25:36
10.Marjelke PAREind1:20:2114'52"+26:37
11.Esther CLIERINCKK.O.L.1:23:2415'26"+29:40
12.An VERBERNEhamok1:25:4015'51"+31:56
13.Sophie PAREEhamok1:37:1718'00"+43:33
14.Katarina GUSTAFSONok gisle1:40:2618'35"+46:42
15.Betty DE MEYERTROL1:41:3018'47"+47:46
16.Alena KOPACKOVAVVO 962:04:0722'59"+1:10:23
17.Brigitte VAN OMMENind2:05:5323'18"+1:12:09
NCLAnnemarie VAN LAARHOVENind
NCLKathleen REYNDERSK.O.L.
Top

D:05   length 4400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSTROL57:0312'57"
2.Paulette BLOMMENOmega57:1313'00"+0:10
3.Anita BAERTSBorasca1:15:5817'15"+18:55
4.Julienne VANREUSELhamok1:16:0417'17"+19:01
5.Marie-Christine METTENK.O.L.1:24:2819'11"+27:25
6.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXARGUS1:43:2623'30"+46:23
7.Jeanine VAN DE KAMind2:05:4628'35"+1:08:43
8.Mieke BAUWMANind2:05:4728'35"+1:08:44
9.Frie BRESSELEERSTROL2:13:5030'24"+1:16:47
NCLFloor WIERINGAind
Top

D:06   length 3200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENK.O.L.54:4717'07"
2.Maria HENDRICKXOmega56:2617'38"+1:39
3.Magda GOFFINK.O.L.59:4218'39"+4:55
4.Lisette EYKMANSK.O.L.1:00:1718'50"+5:30
5.Inge VAN ENGELANDKOVZ1:37:0230'19"+42:15
6.Rina RUBENSK.O.L.1:37:3430'29"+42:47
7.Jacqueline LUYTENOmega1:39:0630'58"+44:19
8.Nelly KURTTROL1:42:5532'09"+48:08
9.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSK.O.L.2:35:1848'31"+1:40:31
10.Lucienne BECKERSK.O.L.2:35:1948'32"+1:40:32
NCLJocelijn PLEUMEEKERSOlifant
Top

D:07   length 2900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALK.O.L.42:3714'41"
2.Emma MAESK.O.L.42:4014'42"+0:03
3.Anneleen KNOOPShamok43:1314'54"+0:36
4.Nore PEETERSOmega50:0417'15"+7:27
5.Ellen VAN DE VENind52:0317'56"+9:26
6.Jil MYLLEhamok55:2419'06"+12:47
7.Kato KEUPPENSOmega1:08:0823'29"+25:31
NCLLisse CEULEMANSTROL
Top

H:01   length 9700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARTROL1:06:106'49"
2.Serge FEDATSENKAMINOR1:07:416'58"+1:31
3.Niels BOCKXK.O.L.1:11:317'22"+5:21
4.Serge BAERTK.O.L.1:12:077'26"+5:57
5.Jeroen HOEKXhamok1:13:137'32"+7:03
6.Benjamin ANCIAUXhamok1:13:537'37"+7:43
7.Jan DELOBELOmega1:15:167'45"+9:06
8.Wannes HENDRICKXK.O.L.1:21:138'22"+15:03
9.Gerard MOOIMANKOVZ1:23:158'34"+17:05
10.Antonio MUSONEOlifant1:30:039'17"+23:53
11.Bram EVERAERTTROL1:30:569'22"+24:46
12.Bert BOCKXK.O.L.1:35:469'52"+29:36
13.Dirk JACOBSK.O.L.1:38:2310'08"+32:13
14.Marc CLAEShamok1:40:1510'20"+34:05
15.Kristof DAEMSK.O.L.1:41:1410'26"+35:04
16.Alex KUZHNASTind1:41:1810'26"+35:08
17.Ritchie SEDEYNK.O.L.1:48:3511'11"+42:25
18.Roland REIJERSOlifant1:53:2311'41"+47:13
19.Dirk CEULEMANSOmega1:59:0912'17"+52:59
20.Jean OOMShamok2:16:3014'04"+1:10:20
21.Rik VAN LAARHOVENind2:26:0815'03"+1:19:58
NCLAdriaan PELCKMANSTROL
NCLDolf LEPPENSK.O.L.
NCLRoel HUISMANind
Top

H:02   length 8300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTTROL59:257'09"
2.Ralph KURTKOVZ1:10:058'26"+10:40
3.Ronny TIMMERShamok1:14:539'01"+15:28
4.Bart MELLEBEEKhamok1:17:029'16"+17:37
5.Noël NIJSTENBorasca1:19:499'36"+20:24
6.Koen MEYNENhamok1:21:159'47"+21:50
7.Patrick BLEYENhamok1:34:0611'20"+34:41
8.Mart BROERENARGUS1:34:5011'25"+35:25
9.Frederik MEYNENhamok1:37:4411'46"+38:19
10.Johan SWINNENK.O.L.1:44:3412'35"+45:09
11.Eelco MULLERKOVZ1:50:0613'15"+50:41
12.Steffen KNOOPShamok1:50:3713'19"+51:12
13.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMAKOVZ2:01:1014'35"+1:01:45
14.Dennis STRIKind2:22:0617'07"+1:22:41
15.Erwin PELLEGROMARGUS2:44:5619'52"+1:45:31
16.Michel VAN DONGENOlifant2:53:2120'53"+1:53:56
--Niels ADRIAENSSENShamok1:35:3811'31"+36:13
--Filiep DEBAEREK.O.L.1:36:1111'35"+36:46
--Jan BOECKXOmega1:56:0813'59"+56:43
Top

H:03   length 7400m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELIShamok1:00:108'07"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELOmega1:05:158'49"+5:05
3.Wouter HUSK.O.L.1:05:448'52"+5:34
4.Johan MAEShamok1:09:119'20"+9:01
5.Wim HOEKXhamok1:14:2510'03"+14:15
6.Laurent GUIBERTKOVZ1:16:0910'17"+15:59
7.Paul CORTHOUTSK.O.L.1:18:0810'33"+17:58
8.Stefan VREYSK.O.L.1:18:1910'34"+18:09
9.Jan THEYSOmega1:20:0110'48"+19:51
10.Peter HANNEShamok1:20:3510'53"+20:25
11.Dirk GENARTROL1:21:2110'59"+21:11
12.Jackie VANDIJCKK.O.L.1:22:3111'09"+22:21
13.Karl KEUPPENSOmega1:23:2011'15"+23:10
14.Anne HEIKOOPHOC '931:23:4111'18"+23:31
15.Dieter MARINUSTROL1:24:0711'22"+23:57
16.Alfred SIMKENSK.O.L.1:25:3811'34"+25:28
17.Karst MOOIJARGUS1:27:2011'48"+27:10
18.Frank VINKXOmega1:38:5513'22"+38:45
19.Jan TOELENK.O.L.1:39:3313'27"+39:23
20.Steven JOCHEMSKOVZ1:40:3913'36"+40:29
21.Chris ADDIERSOmega1:47:0814'28"+46:58
22.Viri KOPACEKVVO 962:00:5316'20"+1:00:43
23.Willy NICASIK.O.L.2:08:1517'19"+1:08:05
24.Jurgen JONKERind2:12:0317'50"+1:11:53
25.Maarten JOCHEMSVVO 962:49:3222'54"+1:49:22
--Herman MOOIJARGUS1:18:1510'34"+18:05
--David TACKVVO 961:35:2712'53"+35:17
--Thomas GEVAERThamok2:24:3719'32"+1:24:27
--David SPITAELShamok2:26:3219'48"+1:26:22
NCLBruno FRECKOWind
NCLHenri VAN BRIELhamok
NCLTheo PAESENK.O.L.
Top

H:04   length 5400m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rogier VANAKENOmega50:379'22"
2.Peter FOPPENMINOR50:489'24"+0:11
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSK.O.L.52:399'45"+2:02
4.Georges TIMMERMANSK.O.L.55:4610'19"+5:09
5.Luc HEUNINCKXK.O.L.56:0810'23"+5:31
6.Luc BOUVEhamok56:3910'29"+6:02
7.Kees GEERSNADA56:4510'30"+6:08
8.Giel PARDOELKOVZ56:5210'31"+6:15
9.Kris VERDUYCKTOmega57:2510'37"+6:48
10.Roger BOCKXK.O.L.58:5210'54"+8:15
11.Marc BRIERSK.O.L.1:02:0911'30"+11:32
12.Jos HOUBENK.O.L.1:02:3111'34"+11:54
13.Ferdinand GEBOERSK.O.L.1:05:3312'08"+14:56
14.Wim MARIENK.O.L.1:05:5812'12"+15:21
15.Ruben TIMMERShamok1:07:0512'25"+16:28
16.Roger TIMMERShamok1:08:4712'44"+18:10
17.Juliaan LINTENK.O.L.1:09:5412'56"+19:17
18.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXhamok1:12:1213'22"+21:35
19.Albert VAN CANEGHEMK.O.L.1:12:3313'26"+21:56
20.Aime FRANSSENSTROL1:17:5214'25"+27:15
21.Willy BOSMANSOmega1:17:5614'25"+27:19
22.Nick VERVOORTTROL1:24:0715'34"+33:30
23.Fernand SCHEELENhamok1:26:5516'05"+36:18
24.Arno KEUPPENSOmega1:28:1616'20"+37:39
25.Pascal MYLLEhamok1:28:4216'25"+38:05
26.Leo ADRIAENSSENShamok1:32:3317'08"+41:56
27.Willy OPDEKAMPBorasca1:47:3519'55"+56:58
28.Ton VAN OMMENind2:03:5122'56"+1:13:14
--Jack VAN DER VLISTind1:48:3220'05"+57:55
NCLChris NEYENSK.O.L.
NCLCo TOPSKOVZ
NCLDirk ZWIKKERARGUS
NCLJean-Pierre KELLENSKOVZ
Top

H:05   length 4400m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jef MARIENK.O.L.43:419'55"
2.Jozef DEN TROOSTEROmega46:3810'35"+2:57
3.Tore STUBBEnord- oesterdal47:5910'54"+4:18
4.Alex COURSIERTROL52:1411'52"+8:33
5.Georges DEFERMEhamok53:4012'11"+9:59
6.Frans VAN DE MOORTELOmega54:2112'21"+10:40
7.William MITCHELLOmega55:2512'35"+11:44
8.Mike IN T GROENKOVZ57:3313'04"+13:52
9.Jos BYLEMANSK.O.L.1:00:4513'48"+17:04
10.Alfons BOSCHKOVZ1:02:4914'16"+19:08
11.Wout KEUPPENSOmega1:11:1016'10"+27:29
12.Jan VAN HEESK.O.L.1:29:4020'22"+45:59
13.Mario RECULETROL1:48:0624'34"+1:04:25
14.Roeland VAN AKENVVO 961:57:5526'47"+1:14:14
15.Jaap WIERINGAind2:13:3930'22"+1:29:58
NCLFrans VOSARGUS
Top

H:06   length 3200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKK.O.L.36:1111'18"
2.Henri VANDENBERKK.O.L.45:3914'15"+9:28
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANShamok49:4215'31"+13:31
4.Denis REYNDERSK.O.L.54:0816'55"+17:57
5.Jozef DUCHESNEhamok59:4318'39"+23:32
6.Francois VERAGTENK.O.L.1:02:3119'32"+26:20
7.Albert CALLENSOmega1:07:0320'57"+30:52
8.Dimitry KNOOPShamok1:09:2421'41"+33:13
9.Thomas KNOOPShamok1:26:2326'59"+50:12
Top

H:07   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuur MAESK.O.L.42:4814'45"
2.Pierre THEUNKENShamok1:08:3723'39"+25:49
3.Joris SMETTROL1:12:4525'05"+29:57
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALK.O.L.1:18:3527'05"+35:47
5.Lunar STRIKind1:30:1331'06"+47:25
Top

Total

K.O.L.53
hamok39
Omega28
ind17
TROL17
KOVZ13
ARGUS7
Olifant5
VVO 965
Borasca3
HOC '932
MINOR2
NADA1
nord- oesterdal1
ok gisle1
Total: 194