clublogo
index

Daginschrijvingen clubaflossing
leopodsburg 2.10.2016
K.O.L.

Last updated: 02.10.2016 15:45:33Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:07 D:08 D:09 D:10 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:09 H:10 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 4200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annemie COLRUYTBELD50Omega46:3311'04"
2.Marina DRIESENBELD55Omega57:5013'46"+11:17
3.Lieve FEYSBELD60Omega1:10:0416'40"+23:31
4.Virginie DEHULLUBELD40K.O.L.1:10:0716'41"+23:34
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 101:12:4917'20"+26:16
6.Flore TOELENBELD-14K.O.L.1:36:0522'52"+49:32
7.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELD70Omega1:36:3723'00"+50:04
8.Lucienne BECKERSBELD55K.O.L.1:47:0025'28"+1:00:27
9.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELD60K.O.L.1:47:0225'29"+1:00:29
NCLMaryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège
Top

D:02   length 6100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega1:07:2611'03"
2.Carine LAMBEAUBELD55ASUB1:17:2712'41"+10:01
Top

D:03   length 4400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELD-20Omega37:298'31"
2.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDD35K.O.L.42:049'33"+4:35
3.Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok48:1710'58"+10:48
4.Tinne BOSMANSBELD21Omega54:0412'17"+16:35
5.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel56:4712'54"+19:18
6.Sonia NYSBELD50Omega1:01:0413'52"+23:35
7.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel1:01:1913'56"+23:50
8.Ingrid VAN DE SYPEBELD21C.O. Liège1:16:3417'24"+39:05
9.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:25:2319'24"+47:54
10.Jil MYLLEBELD-12hamok1:44:3523'46"+1:07:06
Top

D:04   length 7400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega1:24:3511'25"
2.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB2:14:2618'09"+49:51
Top

D:07   length 5100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne JAKOBSUID21SUI team40:227'54"
2.Nadia JAKOBSUID21SUI team41:098'04"+0:47
3.Barbora FATOROVACZED21CZE team51:1510'02"+10:53
4.Ellen MOLSBELD21Bel team56:4811'08"+16:26
5.Eva MARKOVACZED21CZE team58:0011'22"+17:38
6.Steffi VAN BRIELBELD21Bel team1:01:5512'08"+21:33
--Regula JAKOBSUID21SUI team54:1910'39"+13:57
--Nadia ZAHNDSUID21SUI team56:1811'02"+15:56
Top

D:08   length 4600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martina HINDRAKOVACZED45CZE team52:1611'21"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55Bel team1:03:3713'49"+11:21
3.Magrit WASSMERSUID45SUI team1:28:1919'11"+36:03
--Lenka PAUROVACZED45CZE team1:04:3814'03"+12:22
--Francine MOLSBELD55Bel team1:32:1520'03"+39:59
--Kris FONTEYNBELD45Bel team1:58:5625'51"+1:06:40
--Kris DEROEPBELD21Bel team1:58:5825'51"+1:06:42
NCLJolien VANDEBROEKBELD-18VVO 96
--Jiri CIPACZED45CZE team
Top

D:09   length 2200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jana JAKOBSUID-10SUI team19:078'41"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELD-12K.O.L.21:259'44"+2:18
3.Eline DEBAEREBELD-10K.O.L.23:2110'36"+4:14
4.Noé ZAHNDSUID-10SUI team25:4911'44"+6:42
5.Kato HILLENBELD-10Omega27:0512'18"+7:58
6.Anouk ZAHNDSUID-10SUI team29:5813'37"+10:51
7.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège34:3015'40"+15:23
8.Louise DECKXBELD-10K.O.L.34:4115'45"+15:34
9.Janne HILLENBELD-10Omega38:5417'40"+19:47
10.Noor DE MITSBELD-10TROL51:5923'37"+32:52
Top

D:10   length 1500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZYBELD-10C.O. Liège10:106'46"
Anouk ZAHNDSUID-10SUI team10:106'46"
Emma SLIVOVÁCZED-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Jana JACOBBELD-12Kinder-O10:106'46"
Lies OEYENBELD-10Omega10:106'46"
Line ADRIAENSSENSBELD-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Lio LINTENBELD-10K.O.L.10:106'46"
Mariana KOTECKÁCZED-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Marij SIMKENSBELD-10K.O.L.10:106'46"
Noor TALLOENBELD-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Rozemarie VAN HEEBELD-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Top

H:01   length 4200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB55:2413'11"
2.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH65Omega58:2413'54"+3:00
3.Roger TOELENBELH80K.O.L.59:0914'05"+3:45
4.William MITCHELLGBRH70Omega1:01:0714'33"+5:43
5.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELH65hamok1:48:3725'51"+53:13
NCLJan WAELBERSBELH80Omega
Top

H:02   length 6100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.53:598'50"
2.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:11:5611'47"+17:57
3.Igor LIBERLOOBELH40K.O.L.1:20:0013'06"+26:01
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:26:3114'10"+32:32
5.Guy SMEETSBELH50Omega1:27:3314'21"+33:34
Top

H:03   length 4400m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom KAELENBELH40Omega38:568'50"
2.Ludo MILISSENBELH55Borasca39:078'53"+0:11
3.Tino NIJSTBELH40Omega41:319'26"+2:35
4.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELH55K.O.L.42:009'32"+3:04
5.Anton BUYTAERTBELH65Omega44:0910'02"+5:13
6.Jos THYSBELH70hamok46:5610'40"+8:00
7.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 1047:2210'45"+8:26
8.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL48:0510'55"+9:09
9.Daniel MARINUSBELH50TROL51:2311'40"+12:27
10.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok53:5512'15"+14:59
11.Jos VERHEYENBELH65K.O.L.54:2512'22"+15:29
12.Roger PLEESBELH70hamok54:2812'22"+15:32
13.Filip VAN DAELEBELH45Omega55:4812'40"+16:52
14.Johan VAN DE GAARBELH55VVO 9656:0512'44"+17:09
15.Jozef BELMANSBELH65K.O.L.58:5313'22"+19:57
16.Adrianus DE RIJKBELH80K.O.L.59:3013'31"+20:34
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:00:0413'39"+21:08
18.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH75hamok1:00:3313'45"+21:37
19.David ROACHGBRH60Luxembourg Orienteering1:02:0914'07"+23:13
20.Dirk GORISBELH40K.O.L.1:08:5615'40"+30:00
21.Henri VANDENBERKBELH75K.O.L.1:09:5815'54"+31:02
22.Paul KESSELAERSBELH60Omega1:13:0616'36"+34:10
23.Willy NICASIBELH55K.O.L.1:13:5216'47"+34:56
24.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70C.O. Liège1:17:0717'31"+38:11
25.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 102:07:1828'55"+1:28:22
Top

H:04   length 7400m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50hamok54:407'23"
2.Jos JACOBSBELH55Borasca1:02:308'26"+7:50
3.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège1:03:238'33"+8:43
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELH-20hamok1:04:278'42"+9:47
5.Kristof DAEMSBELH21K.O.L.1:04:508'45"+10:10
6.Filip KENNISBELH40hamok1:07:029'03"+12:22
7.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:07:269'06"+12:46
8.Roger DULIEUBELH50Omega1:08:449'17"+14:04
9.Luc HANSENBELH50K.O.L.1:11:409'41"+17:00
10.Alain DE WILDEBELH45K.O.L.1:11:479'42"+17:07
11.Pascal MYLLEBELH40hamok1:12:509'50"+18:10
12.Jos LIJNENBELH50hamok1:13:209'54"+18:40
13.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 101:15:0310'08"+20:23
14.Kim WALLAERTBELH21Omega1:18:2510'35"+23:45
15.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:19:1610'42"+24:36
16.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:21:0610'57"+26:26
17.Nicolas BROSSELBELH21C.O. Liège1:22:3511'09"+27:55
18.Tom GEYSBELH40K.O.L.1:22:3611'09"+27:56
19.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:24:5211'28"+30:12
20.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok1:25:1911'31"+30:39
21.Patrick BLEYENBELH50hamok1:26:4211'42"+32:02
22.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:27:1011'46"+32:30
23.Tom KENISBELH40VVO 961:35:3812'55"+40:58
24.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:46:2414'22"+51:44
NCLMark NUYTSBELH21K.O.L.
NCLPeter VAN DE MOORTELBELH50Omega
NCLRoman KOTICKYCZEH65Luxembourg Orienteering
Top

H:05   length 8600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Markus GERBERSUIH21SUI team58:066'45"
2.Thomas HUBERSUIH21SUI team1:04:507'32"+6:44
3.Ondrej SVOBODACZEH21CZE team1:07:467'52"+9:40
4.Silvio ZAHNDSUIH21SUI team1:09:048'01"+10:58
5.David KOKOJANCZEH21CZE team1:11:408'19"+13:34
6.Thijs VAN HAMBELH21Bel team1:14:258'39"+16:19
7.Marc MERTENSBELH40Bel team1:28:4710'19"+30:41
8.Wim GEERTSBELH45Bel team1:38:3411'27"+40:28
9.Zdenek DOLEZALCZEH21CZE team2:12:3415'24"+1:14:28
--Leonhardt OESCHSUIH21SUI team1:51:1912'56"+53:13
--Olivier DE WOLFBELH21Bel team2:02:2714'14"+1:04:21
Top

H:06   length 7000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Markus SCHWEIZERSUIH45SUI team46:536'41"
2.Jiri HÀJEKCZEH45CZE team51:287'21"+4:35
3.Gabriel GYSELSUIH45SUI team55:157'53"+8:22
4.Martin SRITRCZEH45CZE team1:04:489'15"+17:55
5.Lubos BRUNERCZEH45CZE team1:07:209'37"+20:27
6.Johan DE CONINCKBELH55Bel team1:11:1910'11"+24:26
7.Philippe BALLIFSUIH45SUI team1:16:0110'51"+29:08
8.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH55Bel team1:31:1713'02"+44:24
--Beat JAKOBSUIH21SUI team1:00:548'41"+14:01
--Urs BADERSUIH45SUI team1:03:469'06"+16:53
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELH60Bel team
--Markus BUCHMANNSUIH45SUI team
Top

H:07   length 5100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Dieter SELSBELH35Bel team48:339'31"
--Theo PAESENBELH55Bel team
--Toon DE WINDTBELH60Bel team
Top

H:09   length 2200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELH-12K.O.L.22:3810'17"
2.Torben AERDENBELH-10K.O.L.29:2213'20"+6:44
3.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège29:4913'33"+7:11
4.Stan MAESBELH-10K.O.L.29:5113'34"+7:13
5.Wout OEYENBELH-10Omega32:0814'36"+9:30
6.Jarno GEENENBELH-10K.O.L.35:1716'02"+12:39
7.Wout BOECKXBELH-10Omega36:4616'42"+14:08
8.Alexy SWINNENBELH-10C.O. Liège43:1519'39"+20:37
9.Thor WOLLESBELH-10hamok46:2321'05"+23:45
10.Thor DE MITSBELH-10TROL53:5624'30"+31:18
NCLViek DE MITSBELH-10TROL
Top

H:10   length 1500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne ADRIAENSSENSBELH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Arne WILSSENSBELH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Bernard NOÉBELH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Finn GEVAERTBELH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Félix GILLETBELH-10C.O. Liège10:106'46"
Jachimm KOTECKÁCZEH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Jonas KOTECKÁCZEH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Kobe DEFERMBELH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Mats ADRIAENSSENSBELH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Mex ZAHNDSUIH-10SUI team10:106'46"
Nand BOLSENSBELH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Senne LINTENBELH-10K.O.L.10:106'46"
Thor DE MITSBELH-10TROL10:106'46"
Thor GEVAERTSBELH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Viek DE MITSBELH-10TROL10:106'46"
Warre SIMKENSBELH-10K.O.L.10:106'46"
Witse BOECKXBELH-10Omega10:106'46"
Wout BOECKXBELH-10Omega10:106'46"
Wout OEYENBELH-10Omega10:106'46"
Zjef VAN HEEBELH-10Kinder-O10:106'46"
Top

Total

K.O.L.31
Omega31
SUI team20
Kinder-O17
Bel team16
hamok15
CZE team11
C.O. Liège10
TROL8
ASUB5
Balise 105
Borasca5
VVO 963
Luxembourg Orienteering2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.V. Eifel1
Total: 182