Training USIC 2016 | ||
Last updated: 01.10.2016 19:55:02 |
D:03 4360m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nadia JAKOB | SUI | D21 | SUI team | 35:16 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Fabienne JAKOB | SUI | D21 | SUI team | 38:28 | 8'49" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Barbora FÁTOROVÁ | CZE | D21 | CZE team | 48:13 | 11'03" | +12:57 | ||
4. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D21 | Bel team | 51:31 | 11'48" | +16:15 | ||
5. | Eva MARKOVÁ | CZE | D21 | CZE team | 1:05:41 | 15'03" | +30:25 | ||
6. | Steffi VAN BRIEL | BEL | D21 | Bel team | 1:11:17 | 16'20" | +36:01 | ||
-- | Regula JAKOB | SUI | D21 | SUI team | 48:47 | 11'11" | +13:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 3410m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martina HINDRÁKOVÁ | CZE | D45 | CZE team | 49:17 | 14'27" | |||
2. | Magrit WASSMER | SUI | D45 | SUI team | 1:29:58 | 26'22" | +40:41 | ||
-- | Jana JAKOB | SUI | D-10 | SUI team | 43:21 | 12'42" | -5:56 | ||
-- | Anouk ZAHND | SUI | D-10 | SUI team | 43:33 | 12'46" | -5:44 | ||
-- | Lenka PAUROVA | CZE | D45 | CZE team | 50:30 | 14'48" | +1:13 | ||
-- | Noé ZAHND | SUI | D-10 | SUI team | 52:25 | 15'22" | +3:08 | ||
-- | Nadia ZAHND | SUI | D21 | SUI team | 52:44 | 15'27" | +3:27 | ||
-- | Celine DE CONINCK | BEL | D21 | Bel team | 1:07:44 | 19'51" | +18:27 | ||
NCL | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | Bel team | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6030m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Markus GERBER | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 45:09 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Thomas HUBER | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 45:10 | 7'29" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Silvio ZAHND | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 47:36 | 7'53" | +2:27 | ||
4. | David KOKOJAN | CZE | H21 | CZE team | 52:06 | 8'38" | +6:57 | ||
5. | Ondrej SVOBODA | CZE | H21 | CZE team | 55:07 | 9'08" | +9:58 | ||
6. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | Bel team | 56:03 | 9'17" | +10:54 | ||
7. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | Bel team | 57:06 | 9'28" | +11:57 | ||
8. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | H40 | Bel team | 58:31 | 9'42" | +13:22 | ||
9. | Zdenek DOLEŽAL | CZE | H21 | CZE team | 1:20:27 | 13'20" | +35:18 | ||
-- | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | H21 | Bel team | 51:30 | 8'32" | +6:21 | ||
-- | Leonhardt OESCH | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 1:03:55 | 10'35" | +18:46 | ||
-- | Tom VIVET | BEL | H21 | Bel team | 1:44:37 | 17'20" | +59:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4380m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Markus SCHWEIZER | SUI | H45 | SUI team | 33:39 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Gabriel GYSEL | SUI | H45 | SUI team | 36:11 | 8'15" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Luboš BRUNER | CZE | H45 | CZE team | 42:12 | 9'38" | +8:33 | ||
4. | Martin ŠRITR | CZE | H45 | CZE team | 42:18 | 9'39" | +8:39 | ||
5. | Philippe BALLIF | SUI | H45 | SUI team | 44:05 | 10'03" | +10:26 | ||
6. | Jirí HÁJEK | CZE | H45 | CZE team | 45:42 | 10'26" | +12:03 | ||
7. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H55 | Bel team | 46:27 | 10'36" | +12:48 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | Bel team | 51:40 | 11'47" | +18:01 | ||
9. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H55 | Bel team | 57:21 | 13'05" | +23:42 | ||
-- | Beat JAKOB | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 44:58 | 10'15" | +11:19 | ||
-- | Markus BUCHMANN | SUI | H45 | SUI team | 47:08 | 10'45" | +13:29 | ||
-- | Urs BADER | SUI | H45 | SUI team | 50:51 | 11'36" | +17:12 | ||
-- | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | Bel team | 55:36 | 12'41" | +21:57 | ||
-- | Jiri CIPA | CZE | H45 | CZE team | 1:01:37 | 14'04" | +27:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4360m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Kristof PUNIE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:40:02 | 22'56" | |||
NCL | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | H60 | Bel team | |||||
Top |