clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Les Tumuli 13.11.2011
ASUB

Last updated: 13.11.2011 18:58:53HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D:01   length 9000m  climb 160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:11:477'58"
Top

D:02   length 7610m  climb 120m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok57:437'35"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB58:547'44"+1:11
3.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:00:127'54"+2:29
4.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:07:138'49"+9:30
5.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:08:429'01"+10:59
6.Sara SAMBIITAIndiv.1:12:389'32"+14:55
7.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:599'35"+15:16
8.Marie DESRUMAUXFRACREF1:13:219'38"+15:38
9.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:29:1411'43"+31:31
10.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:51:3514'39"+53:52
11.Christelle PARDONBELIndiv.2:04:3116'21"+1:06:48
12.Lorena MILIOTOBELIndiv.2:07:4416'47"+1:10:01
13.Elodie BAUDOTBELIndiv.2:08:0116'49"+1:10:18
NCLNoémie TREFFELHainaut O.C.
NCLOrnella CAPIZZIBELIndiv.
--Andrea DARLINGUSAAltaïr C.O.
Top

D:03   length 6230m  climb 105m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pihla OTSAMOFRACREF48:057'43"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB50:258'05"+2:20
3.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:019'38"+11:56
4.Laurine LOTERIEFRACREF1:01:319'52"+13:26
5.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:03:5710'15"+15:52
6.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRACREF1:05:5010'34"+17:45
7.Elise FONTAINEFRACREF1:08:3611'00"+20:31
8.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:15:0212'02"+26:57
--Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:08:0810'56"+20:03
--Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:26:5613'57"+38:51
--Isabelle OSTBELIndiv.1:29:2314'20"+41:18
NCLFrédérique DELHASSEBELBalise 10
DNSRuta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.
Top

D:04   length 5390m  climb 100m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega44:158'12"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL45:468'29"+1:31
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB48:288'59"+4:13
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.49:589'16"+5:43
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB56:3410'29"+12:19
6.Ophélie LEPERQUEFRACREF57:1110'36"+12:56
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.57:2910'39"+13:14
8.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB59:0910'58"+14:54
9.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:01:4211'26"+17:27
10.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:02:0111'30"+17:46
11.Véronique GOIREBELIndiv.1:02:1511'32"+18:00
12.An DUYCKBELASUB1:02:2611'34"+18:11
13.Audrey DUQUENNEFRACREF1:03:4011'48"+19:25
14.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:06:1012'16"+21:55
Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:06:1012'16"+21:55
16.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:06:4612'23"+22:31
17.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:08:0112'37"+23:46
18.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:09:1412'50"+24:59
19.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:09:1812'51"+25:03
20.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:12:4713'30"+28:32
21.Agnes DEPAUEBELIndiv.1:27:0216'08"+42:47
22.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:29:5416'40"+45:39
23.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:33:0217'15"+48:47
24.Anne Laure COLENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:45:1219'31"+1:00:57
--Rachel ATTARDFRAASUB1:00:4011'15"+16:25
--Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:07:1312'28"+22:58
--Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:18:0114'28"+33:46
NCLCamille VANOVERBERGHEFRACREF
NCLClémence MINETFRACREF
NCLGaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB
NCLHedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège
NCLMélanie GUILMAINFRACREF
NCLSari SIIVOLAFINASUB
--Céline VERLINDENBELIndiv.
--Janelle MITCHELBELIndiv.
Top

D:05   length 3810m  climb 45m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Constance MINETFRACREF36:579'41"
2.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL41:2510'52"+4:28
3.Mathilde VANOVERBERGHEFRACREF42:5311'15"+5:56
4.Manon LECUYERFRACREF43:0111'17"+6:04
5.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:4211'43"+7:45
6.Margot MASSINFRACREF45:3911'58"+8:42
7.Eliska POHLBELIndiv.46:0012'04"+9:03
8.Jindra POHLBELIndiv.47:1612'24"+10:19
9.Lou LENOBLEFRACREF49:4013'02"+12:43
10.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae50:1713'11"+13:20
11.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège50:5813'22"+14:01
12.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB55:1814'30"+18:21
13.Auriane CANESSEBELIndiv.57:5715'12"+21:00
14.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège58:4615'25"+21:49
15.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB58:5415'27"+21:57
16.Apolline VEROVEFRACREF59:4315'40"+22:46
17.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase1:08:3017'58"+31:33
18.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:09:2418'12"+32:27
19.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:16:5620'11"+39:59
20.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:28:2123'11"+51:24
21.Stéphanie SENTUCBELIndiv.1:33:0224'25"+56:05
--Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega37:399'52"+0:42
--Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega45:1911'53"+8:22
--Sietske PEETERSBELTROL49:4113'02"+12:44
--Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:05:3117'11"+28:34
--Maria KINNAERBELIndiv.1:05:3417'12"+28:37
--Alexandra SENTUCBELIndiv.1:33:0424'25"+56:07
--Federica GUTIERREZ DE QUIJANOBELIndiv.1:33:0624'26"+56:09
--Liese SEGHERSBELBalise 101:45:5127'46"+1:08:54
--Elena PETUKHOVSKAYARUSIndiv.
--Fabienne DEBREMAEKERBELK.O.L.
Top

D:06   length 3270m  climb 15m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jade VERVLOETBELLes Raptors29:519'07"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega32:369'58"+2:45
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB32:409'59"+2:49
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB41:3512'42"+11:44
5.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega45:0813'48"+15:17
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega45:1713'50"+15:26
7.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège1:03:5419'32"+34:03
--Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB56:4217'20"+26:51
--Francine SERREBELLes Raptors1:02:3019'06"+32:39
Top

H:01   length 9000m  climb 160m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan GOUBAUBELLes Raptors51:075'40"
2.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB54:026'00"+2:55
3.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB54:066'00"+2:59
4.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:096'01"+3:02
5.Bart DELOBELBELOmega54:356'03"+3:28
6.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB54:396'04"+3:32
7.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:556'12"+4:48
8.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB56:476'18"+5:40
9.Simon LEROYFRACREF56:536'19"+5:46
10.Jan OEYENBELBorasca57:086'20"+6:01
11.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB57:256'22"+6:18
12.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège58:326'30"+7:25
13.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.59:046'33"+7:57
14.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:00:066'40"+8:59
15.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:01:046'47"+9:57
16.Xavier DUBOISFRACREF1:01:136'48"+10:06
17.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:01:316'50"+10:24
18.Ivan KUZMINRUSVVO 961:01:476'51"+10:40
19.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:01:516'52"+10:44
20.Vytenis BENETISLTUASUB1:02:036'53"+10:56
21.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:02:336'56"+11:26
22.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:197'02"+12:12
23.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:04:057'07"+12:58
Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:057'07"+12:58
25.Michaël SANTANDRENFRAIndiv.1:04:297'09"+13:22
26.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:04:377'10"+13:30
27.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:08:007'33"+16:53
28.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:09:357'43"+18:28
29.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAIndiv.1:10:147'48"+19:07
30.Bernard GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase1:11:577'59"+20:50
31.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:12:598'06"+21:52
32.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:13:178'08"+22:10
33.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:14:458'18"+23:38
34.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:15:548'26"+24:47
35.Pascal LEGEREFRACREF1:16:368'30"+25:29
36.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:17:138'34"+26:06
37.Alain GOBERTBELIndiv.1:17:158'34"+26:08
38.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:19:068'47"+27:59
39.Franky COOLSBELTROL1:19:568'52"+28:49
40.Jean Charles BOITELFRATous Azimuts Douai1:21:039'00"+29:56
41.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:21:429'04"+30:35
42.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:22:489'12"+31:41
43.Sven VERSMISSENBELVVO 961:23:279'16"+32:20
44.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:23:409'17"+32:33
45.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB1:24:229'22"+33:15
46.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:27:139'41"+36:06
47.Christophe BELLENGIERFRACREF1:28:379'50"+37:30
48.Nick JANSSENSBELVVO 961:31:4610'11"+40:39
49.Marc DELMEEBELC.O. Pégase1:54:0812'40"+1:03:01
50.Peter DENDASBELIndiv.2:00:4913'25"+1:09:42
NCLBenoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.
NCLGilles DE NEYERBELASUB
NCLPhilippe PROUVEURFRATous Azimuts Douai
Top

H:02   length 7610m  climb 120m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok43:555'46"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB46:346'07"+2:39
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:236'29"+5:28
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega50:256'37"+6:30
5.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.50:376'39"+6:42
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB52:036'50"+8:08
7.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.54:047'06"+10:09
8.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok55:267'17"+11:31
9.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1056:217'24"+12:26
10.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega56:247'24"+12:29
11.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège56:347'25"+12:39
12.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega56:427'27"+12:47
13.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok57:447'35"+13:49
14.Michel DICKBURTBELASUB59:367'49"+15:41
15.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:02:278'12"+18:32
16.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:03:368'21"+19:41
17.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:04:128'26"+20:17
18.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:11:169'21"+27:21
19.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:11:489'26"+27:53
20.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:12:219'30"+28:26
21.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega1:14:079'44"+30:12
22.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:14:289'47"+30:33
23.Marc ROUSEREZBELASUB1:18:0710'15"+34:12
24.Vladimir KISELEVRUSTROL1:20:5910'38"+37:04
25.Philippe PAPINBELIndiv.1:22:1310'48"+38:18
26.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:22:1810'48"+38:23
27.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:22:3510'51"+38:40
28.Marc ARNARDIBELBalise 101:31:5112'04"+47:56
29.Philippe COLLIGNONBELIndiv.1:38:0912'53"+54:14
30.Jean-Benoît HUBERTBELASUB1:42:1413'26"+58:19
31.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:44:4813'46"+1:00:53
32.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:47:1614'05"+1:03:21
33.Daniel LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase1:59:0015'38"+1:15:05
34.Julien GENNATASBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:28:3819'31"+1:44:43
35.Clément TREBAOLBELIndiv.2:33:0520'06"+1:49:10
36.Pierre DEMUYSEREIndiv.2:38:3520'50"+1:54:40
--Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL52:176'52"+8:22
--Andrea MARZOLLAITAASUB1:05:048'33"+21:09
--Karl GOEMAEREBELIndiv.1:10:449'17"+26:49
--Stéphane PRUVOSTFRACREF1:26:0411'18"+42:09
--Pierre THOMASBELIndiv.2:00:0215'46"+1:16:07
--Anthony PISTONEBELIndiv.2:09:4217'02"+1:25:47
NCLJulien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase
NCLRomain TASSARTFRACREF
NCLRony DUBUISSONFRACREF
NCLRudy ROOMANBELTROL
--Jean François PROCUREURBELIndiv.
Top

H:03   length 6230m  climb 105m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB38:306'10"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase49:497'59"+11:19
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae52:568'29"+14:26
4.Matéo CLAVELFRACREF54:388'46"+16:08
5.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB55:218'53"+16:51
6.Nathan MALAKFRACREF55:298'54"+16:59
7.Théo RADONDYFRACREF56:539'07"+18:23
8.Francis KRIERBELASUB58:299'23"+19:59
9.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.58:339'23"+20:03
10.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB59:049'28"+20:34
11.William NICQUEBELTROL1:00:009'37"+21:30
12.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRACREF1:00:539'46"+22:23
13.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:01:029'47"+22:32
14.Walter VAN BAELENBELTROL1:01:069'48"+22:36
15.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:01:479'55"+23:17
16.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:05:1310'28"+26:43
17.Philippe CASTIERFRACREF1:07:5910'54"+29:29
18.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:08:1610'57"+29:46
19.Clément LALOUXFRACREF1:10:0711'15"+31:37
20.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:12:0311'33"+33:33
21.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:12:2511'37"+33:55
22.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:12:4111'40"+34:11
23.Paul PLISSARTBELASUB1:14:1011'54"+35:40
24.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:16:5112'20"+38:21
25.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:17:1612'24"+38:46
26.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:17:2412'25"+38:54
27.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:17:4112'28"+39:11
28.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB1:19:1712'43"+40:47
29.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:19:5712'49"+41:27
30.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:23:5513'28"+45:25
31.Didier GOVAERTSBELIndiv.1:28:0414'08"+49:34
32.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:28:0514'08"+49:35
33.Roger HENROTTAYBELIndiv.1:30:3214'31"+52:02
34.Thibaut JAHANBELIndiv.1:31:4514'43"+53:15
35.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:33:0014'55"+54:30
36.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:33:2614'59"+54:56
37.Gautier HOURIEZBELIndiv.1:33:4915'03"+55:19
38.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:34:2815'09"+55:58
39.Maurice L'HOESTBELC.O. Liège1:37:5615'43"+59:26
40.Josy GLATIGNYBELBalise 101:43:2716'36"+1:04:57
41.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:47:2917'15"+1:08:59
42.Jacques MINEURBELBalise 101:56:5218'45"+1:18:22
43.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:01:3419'30"+1:23:04
44.Walter FIERENSBELHainaut O.C.2:31:1124'16"+1:52:41
--Gauthier FLANDRINFRACREF50:148'03"+11:44
--Grégory PRINSFRACREF52:118'22"+13:41
--Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:01:019'47"+22:31
--Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:06:5110'43"+28:21
--Philippe POTTIERBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:10:1611'16"+31:46
--Alexandre PLISSARTBELIndiv.1:14:0311'53"+35:33
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:14:2311'56"+35:53
--Thibaut L'HOESTBELC.O. Liège1:28:4514'14"+50:15
--El Mehdi KADIRIBELIndiv.2:13:4821'28"+1:35:18
NCLLucas GOVAERTSBELASUB
NCLMichel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLMilan BELESSVKASUB
--Damien GOVAERTSBELIndiv.
Top

H:04   length 5390m  climb 100m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:317'42"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel42:307'53"+0:59
3.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:248'36"+4:53
4.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.48:138'56"+6:42
5.Frans WENSBELTROL51:199'31"+9:48
6.Thierry GILMONTBELASUB52:239'43"+10:52
7.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège53:089'51"+11:37
8.Louis HALTZFRACREF54:4510'09"+13:14
9.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1056:3510'29"+15:04
10.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège57:4510'42"+16:14
11.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:02:3611'36"+21:05
12.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:04:5912'03"+23:28
13.André PEETERSBELTROL1:06:1112'16"+24:40
14.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB1:06:3212'20"+25:01
15.Claude NOLLEVAUXBELHermathenae1:09:0512'49"+27:34
16.Jos THYSBELhamok1:09:5712'58"+28:26
17.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:10:0012'59"+28:29
18.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:11:0513'11"+29:34
19.Philippe PAUWELSBELTROL1:11:5713'20"+30:26
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:19:1714'42"+37:46
21.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:19:5814'50"+38:27
22.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:20:0114'50"+38:30
23.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:26:4716'06"+45:16
24.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:32:4917'13"+51:18
25.Jean Louis ATTARDFRAIndiv.1:56:3521'37"+1:15:04
--Toon PEETERSBELTROL46:268'36"+4:55
--Georges MOTTEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:03:2211'45"+21:51
--Pierre SPAEYBELIndiv.1:13:3313'38"+32:02
--Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:22:0215'13"+40:31
--Stéphane TON THAT SAMBELAltaïr C.O.1:44:2619'22"+1:02:55
--John DELVEAUXBELIndiv.2:28:2427'31"+1:46:53
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLJean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB
--Bradley MOYLEGBRIndiv.
--Denis VANPOTTELBERGHEBELIndiv.
--Freddy GILLESBELIndiv.
--Jari HEIKKINENFINASUB
--Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:05   length 3810m  climb 45m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBELBalise 1047:5412'34"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:3112'44"+0:37
3.Freddy HERMANASUB49:4313'02"+1:49
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel52:5313'52"+4:59
5.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae53:1913'59"+5:25
6.Roger AERTSBELOmega56:4214'52"+8:48
--Eric FAVIERFRACREF37:469'54"-10:08
--Robert HOOFDBELASUB44:5811'48"-2:56
--Edouard ROGGEBELTROL46:2012'09"-1:34
--Michel VERVLOETBELIndiv.50:1113'10"+2:17
--Walter DE NEYERBELASUB51:3313'31"+3:39
--Léo GARREAUBELIndiv.57:5315'11"+9:59
--Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB1:00:4515'56"+12:51
--Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:11:3318'46"+23:39
--Luca MARZOLLAITAIndiv.1:12:2919'01"+24:35
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H:06   length 3270m  climb 15m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega28:548'50"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors29:449'05"+0:50
3.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.30:229'17"+1:28
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:0911'03"+7:15
5.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase37:5611'36"+9:02
6.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB38:5011'52"+9:56
7.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.39:3012'04"+10:36
8.Félix RIFONBELIndiv.44:2213'34"+15:28
9.Tim RIFONBELIndiv.45:1213'49"+16:18
10.Lucas RIFONBELIndiv.45:1613'50"+16:22
11.Mano VERVLOETBELLes Raptors58:5518'01"+30:01
Top

Total

ASUB69
Indiv.49
CREF33
C.O. Liège24
Omega23
TROL23
C.O. Pégase15
Balise 1012
Altaïr C.O.11
Hainaut O.C.10
Hermathenae10
hamok8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
C.O. Militaire Belge7
Les Raptors7
B.A.B.A.4
K.O.L.4
O.L.V. Eifel3
VVO 963
Tous Azimuts Douai2
Borasca1
Olifant1
Total: 327