3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Les Tumuli 13.11.2011
ASUB
Last updated: 13.11.2011 18:58:53
Les résultats cumulés
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
DNS
non parti
--
hors classement
D:02
7610m
120m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Sara SAMBI
ITA
Indiv.
1:12:38
9'32"
11.
Christelle PARDON
BEL
Indiv.
2:04:31
16'21"
12.
Lorena MILIOTO
BEL
Indiv.
2:07:44
16'47"
13.
Elodie BAUDOT
BEL
Indiv.
2:08:01
16'49"
NCL
Ornella CAPIZZI
BEL
Indiv.
Top
D:03
6230m
105m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Isabelle OST
BEL
Indiv.
1:29:23
14'20"
Top
D:04
5390m
100m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Véronique GOIRE
BEL
Indiv.
1:02:15
11'32"
21.
Agnes DEPAUE
BEL
Indiv.
1:27:02
16'08"
--
Céline VERLINDEN
BEL
Indiv.
--
Janelle MITCHEL
BEL
Indiv.
Top
D:05
3810m
45m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Eliska POHL
BEL
Indiv.
46:00
12'04"
8.
Jindra POHL
BEL
Indiv.
47:16
12'24"
13.
Auriane CANESSE
BEL
Indiv.
57:57
15'12"
21.
Stéphanie SENTUC
BEL
Indiv.
1:33:02
24'25"
--
Maria KINNAER
BEL
Indiv.
1:05:34
17'12"
--
Alexandra SENTUC
BEL
Indiv.
1:33:04
24'25"
--
Federica GUTIERREZ DE QUIJANO
BEL
Indiv.
1:33:06
24'26"
--
Elena PETUKHOVSKAYA
RUS
Indiv.
Top
H:01
9000m
160m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Michaël SANTANDREN
FRA
Indiv.
1:04:29
7'09"
29.
Konstantin SMIRNOV
FRA
Indiv.
1:10:14
7'48"
37.
Alain GOBERT
BEL
Indiv.
1:17:15
8'34"
50.
Peter DENDAS
BEL
Indiv.
2:00:49
13'25"
Top
H:02
7610m
120m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Philippe PAPIN
BEL
Indiv.
1:22:13
10'48"
29.
Philippe COLLIGNON
BEL
Indiv.
1:38:09
12'53"
35.
Clément TREBAOL
BEL
Indiv.
2:33:05
20'06"
36.
Pierre DEMUYSERE
Indiv.
2:38:35
20'50"
--
Karl GOEMAERE
BEL
Indiv.
1:10:44
9'17"
--
Pierre THOMAS
BEL
Indiv.
2:00:02
15'46"
--
Anthony PISTONE
BEL
Indiv.
2:09:42
17'02"
--
Jean François PROCUREUR
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:03
6230m
105m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
31.
Didier GOVAERTS
BEL
Indiv.
1:28:04
14'08"
33.
Roger HENROTTAY
BEL
Indiv.
1:30:32
14'31"
34.
Thibaut JAHAN
BEL
Indiv.
1:31:45
14'43"
37.
Gautier HOURIEZ
BEL
Indiv.
1:33:49
15'03"
--
Alexandre PLISSART
BEL
Indiv.
1:14:03
11'53"
--
El Mehdi KADIRI
BEL
Indiv.
2:13:48
21'28"
--
Damien GOVAERTS
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:04
5390m
100m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Jean Louis ATTARD
FRA
Indiv.
1:56:35
21'37"
--
Pierre SPAEY
BEL
Indiv.
1:13:33
13'38"
--
John DELVEAUX
BEL
Indiv.
2:28:24
27'31"
--
Bradley MOYLE
GBR
Indiv.
--
Denis VANPOTTELBERGHE
BEL
Indiv.
--
Freddy GILLES
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:05
3810m
45m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Michel VERVLOET
BEL
Indiv.
50:11
13'10"
--
Léo GARREAU
BEL
Indiv.
57:53
15'11"
--
Luca MARZOLLA
ITA
Indiv.
1:12:29
19'01"
Top
H:06
3270m
15m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Félix RIFON
BEL
Indiv.
44:22
13'34"
9.
Tim RIFON
BEL
Indiv.
45:12
13'49"
10.
Lucas RIFON
BEL
Indiv.
45:16
13'50"
Top
Total
ASUB
69
Indiv.
49
CREF
33
C.O. Liège
24
Omega
23
TROL
23
C.O. Pégase
15
Balise 10
12
Altaïr C.O.
11
Hainaut O.C.
10
Hermathenae
10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
8
hamok
8
C.O. Militaire Belge
7
Les Raptors
7
B.A.B.A.
4
K.O.L.
4
O.L.V. Eifel
3
VVO 96
3
Tous Azimuts Douai
2
Borasca
1
Olifant
1
Total: 327