BM Staffel | ||
Last updated: 25.09.2016 14:41:07 | Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be |
D. Pupilles (8) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
4. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 01:08:27 | |||||||||
107.1 | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | 1780m | 21:56 | 12'19" | 21:56 | (4) | |||
107.2 | Manon CESBRON DARNAUD | FRA | D-12 | 1850m | 46:31 | 25'08" | 1:08:27 | (4) | |||
5. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 01:42:34 | +34:07 | ||||||||
106.1 | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | 1800m | 59:48 | 33'13" | 59:48 | (6) | |||
106.2 | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | 1820m | 42:46 | 23'29" | 1:42:34 | (5) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften (9) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
2. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 31:10 | |||||||||
207.1 | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | 2090m | 15:38 | 7'28" | 15:38 | (1) | |||
207.2 | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | 2100m | 15:32 | 7'23" | 31:10 | (2) | |||
5. | ASUB 5 (ASUB) | 59:52 | +28:42 | ||||||||
208.1 | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | D-16 | 2100m | 30:23 | 14'28" | 30:23 | (6) | |||
208.2 | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-14 | 2090m | 29:29 | 14'06" | 59:52 | (5) | |||
7. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 01:51:33 | +1:20:23 | ||||||||
206.1 | Amélie LEMONNIER | FRA | D-14 | 2110m | 1:13:57 | 35'02" | 1:13:57 | (8) | |||
206.2 | Oriane WASSER | FRA | D-14 | 2080m | 37:36 | 18'04" | 1:51:33 | (7) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores (4) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | ASUB 6 (ASUB) | 56:13 | |||||||||
303.1 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | 3010m | 23:38 | 7'51" | 23:38 | (1) | |||
303.2 | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | 3120m | 32:35 | 10'26" | 56:13 | (1) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Open (12) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
4. | ASUB 7 (ASUB) | 02:31:54 | |||||||||
60.1 | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | 5170m | 46:12 | 8'56" | 46:12 | (4) | |||
60.2 | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | 4930m | 54:33 | 11'03" | 1:40:45 | (6) | |||
60.3 | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | 4930m | 51:09 | 10'22" | 2:31:54 | (4) | |||
ASUB 8 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||||
61.1 | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | 4870m | 1:08:38 | 14'05" | 1:08:38 | (11) | |||
61.2 | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | 5040m | 1:54:21 | 22'41" | 3:02:59 | (12) | |||
61.3 | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | D21 | 5120m | NCL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters A (6) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
3. | ASUB 9 (ASUB) | 02:14:40 | |||||||||
404.1 | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | 3720m | 33:39 | 9'02" | 33:39 | (1) | |||
404.2 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | 3690m | 42:00 | 11'22" | 1:15:39 | (1) | |||
404.3 | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | 3680m | 59:01 | 16'02" | 2:14:40 | (3) | |||
5. | ASUB 10 (ASUB) | 03:43:23 | +1:28:43 | ||||||||
405.1 | Valérie VAN DORPE | BEL | D40 | 3640m | 1:02:34 | 17'11" | 1:02:34 | (5) | |||
405.2 | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | 3790m | 1:33:55 | 24'46" | 2:36:29 | (5) | |||
405.3 | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | 3660m | 1:06:54 | 18'16" | 3:43:23 | (5) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters B (5) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
3. | ASUB 11 (ASUB) | 01:39:24 | |||||||||
504.1 | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | 2530m | 31:21 | 12'23" | 31:21 | (4) | |||
504.2 | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | 2540m | 30:44 | 12'05" | 1:02:05 | (2) | |||
504.3 | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | 2400m | 37:19 | 15'32" | 1:39:24 | (3) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften (13) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | ASUB 12 (ASUB) | 46:46 | |||||||||
260.1 | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | 3090m | 20:06 | 6'30" | 20:06 | (2) | |||
260.2 | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | 3040m | 26:40 | 8'46" | 46:46 | (1) | |||
6. | ASUB 15 (ASUB) | 56:36 | +9:50 | ||||||||
263.1 | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | H-14 | 3010m | 25:58 | 8'37" | 25:58 | (4) | |||
263.2 | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | D-14 | 3120m | 30:38 | 9'49" | 56:36 | (6) | |||
9. | ASUB 14 (ASUB) | 01:08:46 | +22:00 | ||||||||
262.1 | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H-16 | 3070m | 31:26 | 10'14" | 31:26 | (8) | |||
262.2 | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | 3060m | 37:20 | 12'12" | 1:08:46 | (9) | |||
12. | ASUB 13 (ASUB) | 01:42:12 | +55:26 | ||||||||
261.1 | Louis SAUQUET | FRA | H-14 | 3060m | 1:12:49 | 23'47" | 1:12:49 | (12) | |||
261.2 | Jérémie AUXENFANS | FRA | H-16 | 3070m | 29:23 | 9'34" | 1:42:12 | (12) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors (8) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
7. | ASUB 16 (ASUB) | 02:05:51 | |||||||||
357.1 | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-20 | 5080m | 43:13 | 8'30" | 43:13 | (4) | |||
357.2 | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | 5050m | 1:22:38 | 16'21" | 2:05:51 | (7) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Open (14) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
7. | ASUB 17 (ASUB) | 02:30:52 | |||||||||
13.1 | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | 6820m | 54:54 | 8'02" | 54:54 | (10) | |||
13.2 | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | 6710m | 47:14 | 7'02" | 1:42:08 | (9) | |||
13.3 | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | 6780m | 48:44 | 7'11" | 2:30:52 | (7) | |||
ASUB 18 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||||
14.1 | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | 6730m | NCL | ||||||
14.2 | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | 6780m | 46:55 | 6'55" | |||||
14.3 | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | 6800m | 43:37 | 6'24" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters A (15) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
7. | ASUB 19 (ASUB) | 02:21:07 | |||||||||
462.1 | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | 5030m | 47:12 | 9'23" | 47:12 | (11) | |||
462.2 | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | 4900m | 41:19 | 8'25" | 1:28:31 | (5) | |||
462.3 | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | 5100m | 52:36 | 10'18" | 2:21:07 | (7) | |||
-- | ASUB 20 (ASUB) | 03:05:12 | +44:05 | ||||||||
463.1 | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | 4900m | 47:41 | 9'43" | |||||
463.2 | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | 5180m | 1:02:41 | 12'06" | |||||
463.3 | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | 4950m | 1:14:50 | 15'07" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters B (14) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
8. | ASUB 21 (ASUB) | 01:54:52 | |||||||||
563.1 | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | 4110m | 37:43 | 9'10" | 37:43 | (9) | |||
563.2 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | 3940m | 41:46 | 10'36" | 1:19:29 | (10) | |||
563.3 | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | 4080m | 35:23 | 8'40" | 1:54:52 | (8) | |||
9. | ASUB 22 (ASUB) | 01:56:34 | +1:42 | ||||||||
564.1 | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | 4000m | 31:31 | 7'52" | 31:31 | (5) | |||
564.2 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | 4150m | 41:57 | 10'06" | 1:13:28 | (6) | |||
564.3 | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | 3990m | 43:06 | 10'48" | 1:56:34 | (9) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters C (12) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
8. | ASUB 23 (ASUB) | 02:23:11 | |||||||||
661.1 | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | 3660m | 40:12 | 10'59" | 40:12 | (7) | |||
661.2 | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | 3660m | 42:12 | 11'31" | 1:22:24 | (6) | |||
661.3 | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | 3780m | 1:00:47 | 16'04" | 2:23:11 | (8) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters D (10) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
5. | ASUB 24 (ASUB) | 01:32:35 | |||||||||
756.1 | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | 3090m | 39:29 | 12'46" | 39:29 | (4) | |||
756.2 | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | 3040m | 53:06 | 17'28" | 1:32:35 | (5) | |||
6. | ASUB 25 (ASUB) | 01:33:48 | +1:13 | ||||||||
757.1 | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | 3060m | 49:11 | 16'04" | 49:11 | (7) | |||
757.2 | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | 3070m | 44:37 | 14'31" | 1:33:48 | (6) | |||
Top |
ASUB | 62 |
Omega | 58 |
K.O.L. | 49 |
TROL | 47 |
hamok | 38 |
C.O. Liège | 27 |
Hermathenae | 22 |
Hainaut O.C. | 13 |
N.S.V. Amel | 12 |
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 11 |
Altaïr C.O. | 10 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 6 |
C.O. Pégase | 5 |
Total: 360 |