BM Staffel - Einzelstrecken | ||
Last updated: 26.09.2016 18:39:27 | Contact/Remarks: mho@helga-o.com; rma@helga-o.com |
SE 3890m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 35:24 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Annabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:35 | 9'08" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:23 | 12'26" | +12:59 | ||
4. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:30 | 13'29" | +17:06 | ||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 53:05 | 13'38" | +17:41 | ||
6. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 53:14 | 13'41" | +17:50 | ||
7. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 56:41 | 14'34" | +21:17 | ||
8. | Luca SCHONS | BEL | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:46 | 15'21" | +24:22 | ||
9. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:47 | 15'37" | +25:23 | ||
10. | Romain REUSCH | BEL | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:49 | 15'53" | +26:25 | ||
11. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:05:03 | 16'43" | +29:39 | ||
12. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:05:56 | 16'56" | +30:32 | ||
13. | Mandy RAUW | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:44 | 17'09" | +31:20 | ||
14. | Noah BACKES | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:54 | 17'11" | +31:30 | ||
15. | Marie PETERS | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:55 | 17'12" | +31:31 | ||
Viviane MARGREVE | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:55 | 17'12" | +31:31 | |||
17. | Jamie-Lee FUHRMANN | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:58 | 17'12" | +31:34 | ||
18. | Lorena BACKES | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:36 | 17'38" | +33:12 | ||
19. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 1:08:37 | 17'38" | +33:13 | ||
20. | Elena LEMAIRE | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:47 | 17'40" | +33:23 | ||
21. | Milena LAMBERTZ | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:54 | 17'42" | +33:30 | ||
22. | Anna LEHNEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:57 | 17'43" | +33:33 | ||
23. | Salomé KALBUSCH | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:59 | 17'44" | +33:35 | ||
24. | Eleana COLLIN | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:11:21 | 18'20" | +35:57 | ||
25. | Bryan STAS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:14:30 | 19'09" | +39:06 | ||
26. | Karen PFLIPS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:30 | 19'55" | +42:06 | ||
27. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:28:36 | 22'46" | +53:12 | ||
28. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:44:21 | 26'49" | +1:08:57 | ||
29. | Chris VLIEGEN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:56:58 | 30'04" | +1:21:34 | ||
30. | Noah VLIEGEN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:57:56 | 30'19" | +1:22:32 | ||
31. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 2:06:18 | 32'28" | +1:30:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
LE 6580m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alexis KHEDIR | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:26:29 | 13'08" | |||
2. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:12 | 13'15" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Marion DANOIS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:40:10 | 15'13" | +13:41 | ||
4. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:40:18 | 15'14" | +13:49 | ||
5. | Jean-Yves RASSEL | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:50:27 | 16'47" | +23:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4240m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 41:42 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 45:46 | 10'47" | +4:04 | ||
3. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H40 | Omega | 54:59 | 12'58" | +13:17 | ||
4. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:00 | 12'58" | +13:18 | ||
5. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 55:06 | 12'59" | +13:24 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 58:46 | 13'51" | +17:04 | ||
7. | Manuel GÖDERT | BEL | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:42 | 16'26" | +28:00 | ||
8. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:10:32 | 16'38" | +28:50 | ||
9. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:05 | 19'35" | +41:23 | ||
10. | Tom BASTIN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:06 | 19'35" | +41:24 | ||
11. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:25:49 | 20'14" | +44:07 | ||
12. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:33:38 | 22'04" | +51:56 | ||
13. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:33:50 | 22'07" | +52:08 | ||
14. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:25 | 22'30" | +53:43 | ||
15. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:41:34 | 23'57" | +59:52 | ||
16. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:50:36 | 26'05" | +1:08:54 | ||
17. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:58:35 | 27'58" | +1:16:53 | ||
18. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:14:48 | 31'47" | +1:33:06 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | H85 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Michael HENNES | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | H80 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 6910m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:09 | 8'50" | |||
2. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:22 | 9'44" | +6:13 | ||
3. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:07:27 | 9'45" | +6:18 | ||
4. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:53 | 11'16" | +16:44 | ||
5. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:17:54 | 11'16" | +16:45 | ||
6. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H40 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:22:39 | 11'57" | +21:30 | ||
7. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:23:40 | 12'06" | +22:31 | ||
8. | Katarina HENKES | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:25:06 | 12'18" | +23:57 | ||
9. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:39 | 13'24" | +31:30 | ||
10. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:38:01 | 14'11" | +36:52 | ||
11. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | H35 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:38:59 | 14'19" | +37:50 | ||
12. | Rainer BRANDT | GER | H50 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:50:08 | 15'56" | +48:59 | ||
13. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:54:45 | 16'36" | +53:36 | ||
14. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 2:01:38 | 17'36" | +1:00:29 | ||
15. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:03:42 | 17'54" | +1:02:33 | ||
16. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 2:08:15 | 18'33" | +1:07:06 | ||
17. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 2:10:10 | 18'50" | +1:09:01 | ||
18. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:17:37 | 19'54" | +1:16:28 | ||
19. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 2:21:45 | 20'30" | +1:20:36 | ||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | H60 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top |