clublogo
index

REGELMATIGHEIDSCRITERIUM
KOERSEL 15.9.2016
18 Bn Log

Last updated: 15.09.2016 20:26:40Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:03 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:03   length 7200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55DGMR EVERE1:24:5311'47"
2.Veronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM1:36:0313'20"+11:10
3.Ellen MOLSBELD21hamok1:39:4613'51"+14:53
4.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO2:07:1917'40"+42:26
NCLMarijs VANDENWEYERBELD50hamok
Top

D:05   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log58:2510'14"
2.Maria HENKESBELD50ARDOC1:02:2310'56"+3:58
3.Els PUTBELD55Omega1:04:3011'18"+6:05
4.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain1:25:5615'04"+27:31
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:34:4516'37"+36:20
6.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:38:3817'18"+40:13
7.Eveline DIERYNCKBELD35CC Infra Noord2:23:0625'06"+1:24:41
Greet DE LEENHEERBELD35CCMP2:23:0625'06"+1:24:41
Top

D:06   length 5100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL1:10:5513'54"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase1:11:3514'02"+0:40
Sonja NIJSBELD50Omega1:11:3514'02"+0:40
4.Odette MORETBELD60KOL1:18:5515'28"+8:00
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55KOL1:39:5219'34"+28:57
NCLMaria HENDRICKXBELD65Omega
Top

D:07   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELD65NOLB1:02:1513'49"
Top

H:01   length 8700m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok57:176'35"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELH21TROL59:176'48"+2:00
3.Geert SIMKENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:456'58"+3:28
4.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM1:06:257'38"+9:08
5.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie1:12:468'21"+15:29
6.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para1:13:528'29"+16:35
7.Jo LINTENBELH35Base Beauvechain1:14:018'30"+16:44
8.Pierre_emmannel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:14:458'35"+17:28
9.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH45KOVZ1:20:109'12"+22:53
10.Eric ACHTENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:21:259'21"+24:08
11.Sandro GRASSOBELH3510 Gp CIS1:24:289'42"+27:11
12.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:25:019'46"+27:44
13.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:26:299'56"+29:12
14.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie1:30:0510'21"+32:48
15.Sebastien DAELSBELH21Bn HK Def St QRE1:30:0710'21"+32:50
16.Wannes VAN HAMBELH21Indiv.1:32:4410'39"+35:27
17.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:33:3210'45"+36:15
18.Tommie BOONSBELH40Omega1:37:2511'11"+40:08
19.Arne DEHUYSSERBELH21CASA-ERSO1:38:0611'16"+40:49
20.Niel DEIJGERSBELH3510 W Tac1:39:1711'24"+42:00
21.Peter KRAMPILTZBELH35TrgC Para1:39:1911'24"+42:02
22.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:40:0211'29"+42:45
23.Nico MESKENSBELH3511 Gn1:41:2511'39"+44:08
24.Wim HERMANSBELH3510 Gp CIS1:42:1411'45"+44:57
25.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21CASA-ERSO1:46:4612'16"+49:29
26.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:48:2012'27"+51:03
27.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:50:0612'39"+52:49
28.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:51:1812'47"+54:01
Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para1:51:1812'47"+54:01
30.Daniel CARRYNBELH35HK Md Bde1:51:3612'49"+54:19
31.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:52:4312'57"+55:26
32.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:54:5313'12"+57:36
33.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:55:3813'17"+58:21
34.Jens COOMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:59:3313'44"+1:02:16
35.Sven VERSMISSENBELH2111 Gn2:00:5613'54"+1:03:39
36.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat2:01:1213'55"+1:03:55
37.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo2:14:3115'27"+1:17:14
38.Pascal MARLIERBELH45CC MED2:16:0115'38"+1:18:44
39.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok2:20:0516'06"+1:22:48
40.Kris GEETSBELH4510 W Tac3:18:4822'51"+2:21:31
NCLBert WOUTERSBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLClement DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège
NCLJeremy FRANCQBELH21CC R-A
NCLMaxime GOBLETBELH21Md Bn ChA
Top

H:02   length 8000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:16:269'33"
2.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40Indiv.1:17:589'44"+1:32
3.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:18:209'47"+1:54
4.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para1:22:1110'16"+5:45
5.Dirk GENARBELH50ACOS WB1:22:5710'22"+6:31
6.Kurt DE BOECKBELH40BKOKS1:26:2110'47"+9:55
7.Serge JANSSENBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:27:3310'56"+11:07
8.Karl VERVOORTBELH503 Para1:29:4311'12"+13:17
9.Eric MATTARTBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:43:3212'56"+27:06
10.Albert Jan KUIPERBELH50Indiv.1:44:1013'01"+27:44
11.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 101:44:2513'03"+27:59
12.Jan VAN TICHELTBELH404 EMI1:45:0813'08"+28:42
13.Eddy GRESSENSBELH60KOL1:46:2413'18"+29:58
14.Patrick BLEYENSBELH60Indiv.1:47:4813'28"+31:22
15.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELH50hamok1:53:1414'09"+36:48
16.Jerry COTONBELH40Info Ops Gp2:04:3115'33"+48:05
17.Lodewijk SCHEERLINCKBELH21COMOPSNAV2:27:4618'28"+1:11:20
NCLChristophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn
NCLDavid GILLETBELH40CC R-A
NCLPaul BILLENBELH50CID Mat
NCLWarre DE CUYPERBELH-20Indiv.
Top

H:03   length 7200m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège1:00:478'26"
2.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:05:269'05"+4:39
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH40Omega1:06:449'16"+5:57
4.Freddy HENKESBELH50ARDOC1:09:209'37"+8:33
5.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:11:299'55"+10:42
6.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie1:13:5310'15"+13:06
7.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:15:2310'28"+14:36
8.Denis BOUCHATBELH50ACOS O-T1:18:3210'54"+17:45
9.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:20:5111'13"+20:04
10.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para1:21:0511'15"+20:18
11.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp1:21:2611'18"+20:39
12.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:22:3111'27"+21:44
13.Hans DE WITNEDH50LO Sport Oirschot1:24:2411'43"+23:37
14.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:24:3711'45"+23:50
15.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:25:3511'53"+24:48
16.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W Tac1:25:5611'56"+25:09
17.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:27:0712'05"+26:20
18.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:28:3112'17"+27:44
19.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH45HK Md Bde1:31:1412'40"+30:27
20.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:32:3512'51"+31:48
21.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:32:3812'51"+31:51
22.Eddy JANSENBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:35:0313'12"+34:16
23.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:38:2813'40"+37:41
24.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:40:0413'53"+39:17
25.Benoit LEBLANCBELH45Camp MARCHE1:40:3113'57"+39:44
26.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:45:0314'35"+44:16
27.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:46:2614'46"+45:39
28.Michel DECOLLEBELH45ERM1:47:2914'55"+46:42
29.Luc HANSENBELH5010 W Tac1:47:5914'59"+47:12
30.Ludo MILISSENBELH55CASA-ERSO1:49:0015'08"+48:13
31.Mike VAN PELTBELH45DOVO1:50:5015'23"+50:03
32.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:51:3715'30"+50:50
33.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55BKOKS1:51:5715'32"+51:10
34.Wilfried CRESKENSBELH40Indiv.1:52:1915'35"+51:32
35.Francis GLASSEEBELH45DisC WS1:52:3515'38"+51:48
36.Marc BUEKERSBELH60KOL1:55:1416'00"+54:27
37.Egwin COESSENSBELH40ERM2:03:5817'13"+1:03:11
38.Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH40CBOS Noord2:04:0817'14"+1:03:21
39.Davy DONKSBELH353 Para2:06:5917'38"+1:06:12
40.Gino DE BRUYNEBELH45DisC WS2:36:2221'43"+1:35:35
NCLBart VAN DIESTBELH4510 W Tac
NCLGert CONVENSBELH45KOL
NCLPatrick VANDERSANDENBELH4510 W Tac
NCLSerge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS
Top

H:04   length 6700m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li1:02:099'16"
2.Jos JACOBSBELH55Borasca1:08:0410'09"+5:55
3.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:0810'19"+6:59
4.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35KOL1:12:0110'44"+9:52
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55KOL1:12:4410'51"+10:35
6.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok1:17:0111'29"+14:52
7.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:17:2411'33"+15:15
8.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A1:19:0111'47"+16:52
9.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH45Md Bn ChA1:19:3511'52"+17:26
10.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:21:1312'07"+19:04
11.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:21:3112'10"+19:22
12.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND1:21:3512'10"+19:26
13.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:22:1712'16"+20:08
14.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:22:2912'18"+20:20
15.Filip WOUTERSBELH21CASA-ERSO1:24:1812'34"+22:09
16.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELH55KOL1:24:2212'35"+22:13
17.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:25:2012'44"+23:11
18.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:25:5512'49"+23:46
19.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:26:3512'55"+24:26
20.Guy DECKXBELH55CC Infra Noord1:27:2213'02"+25:13
21.Jean IGNOULBELH55KOL1:27:4813'06"+25:39
22.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS1:29:1013'18"+27:01
23.Stefan LAMBERTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:31:0013'34"+28:51
24.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:33:3713'58"+31:28
25.Jos THYSBELH70+hamok1:34:5914'10"+32:50
26.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:36:2514'23"+34:16
27.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:38:2214'40"+36:13
28.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:43:3015'26"+41:21
29.Luc BOUVEBELH60hamok1:44:5815'40"+42:49
30.Dominique TREGUIERBELH45CASA-ERSO1:45:3015'44"+43:21
31.Bart VAN CALSTERBELH50DGMR EVERE1:46:3915'55"+44:30
32.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:49:1816'18"+47:09
33.Fred GORDTSBELH50Indiv.1:50:0316'25"+47:54
34.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:50:2716'29"+48:18
35.Kristof CEUNENBELH21CRC GLONS1:50:2816'29"+48:19
36.Johan PEFFERBELH212 Cdo1:53:3616'57"+51:27
37.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:54:1917'03"+52:10
38.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:54:2817'05"+52:19
39.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:58:5117'44"+56:42
40.Dirk KUMSBELH55BKOKS1:59:0417'46"+56:55
41.Luc AUBLYBELH50Bn ISTAR2:03:2218'24"+1:01:13
42.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH50CC R-A2:14:1720'02"+1:12:08
43.Luc JACQUESBELH55CRC GLONS2:14:4920'07"+1:12:40
44.Marc DE WAGTERBELH50ACOS IS2:16:4520'24"+1:14:36
45.Peter DE LEPELEIREBELH50CC Sp Det Sp2:18:3120'40"+1:16:22
46.Romain DE POTTERBELH55CC Infra Noord2:19:0320'45"+1:16:54
47.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A2:20:5921'02"+1:18:50
48.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH45CC R-A2:21:0121'02"+1:18:52
49.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL2:35:4323'14"+1:33:34
50.Rik TAVERNIERBELH50HK Md Bde2:38:2123'38"+1:36:12
51.Gilles DEVAUXBELH40ACOS IS2:54:4326'04"+1:52:34
52.Rudi THEUNISBELH50ACOS IS2:54:4526'04"+1:52:36
53.Eric DE WITTEBELH5011 Gn3:01:2327'04"+1:59:14
54.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS3:20:3629'56"+2:18:27
NCLDidier MERCIERBELH50HMRA
NCLEric GIAUXBELH55Balise 10
NCLRoger BOCKXBELH60KOL
Top

H:05   length 5700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL57:3710'06"
2.Juliaan LINTENBELH65KOL1:00:0810'32"+2:31
3.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 101:02:1410'55"+4:37
4.Chris NEYENSBELH70+KOL1:12:0612'38"+14:29
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL1:12:4212'45"+15:05
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60KOL1:12:4812'46"+15:11
7.Marcel JANSSENBELH65KOL1:17:5213'39"+20:15
8.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70+NOLB1:22:1614'25"+24:39
9.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:31:3016'03"+33:53
10.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:56:5120'30"+59:14
NCLRoger PLEESBELH70+hamok
Top

H:06   length 5100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELH65KOL50:459'57"
2.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELH70+hamok55:4310'55"+4:58
3.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 101:02:4812'18"+12:03
4.William MITCHELLGBRH70+Omega1:14:2014'34"+23:35
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+Borasca1:19:0115'29"+28:16
6.Jos BYLEMANSBELH70+KOL1:20:2815'46"+29:43
7.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL1:34:3718'33"+43:52
8.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:39:4019'32"+48:55
9.Marianne TOPSBELH65Indiv.1:45:1720'38"+54:32
10.Co TOPSNEDH65KOVZ1:45:1920'39"+54:34
11.André LEDENTBELH70+Balise 102:14:1326'19"+1:23:28
NCLGuido CEUNENBELH60hamok
NCLJozef DEN TROOSTERBELH70+Omega
Top

H:07   length 4500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB1:00:0813'21"
2.Benjamin LAMBIONBELH21Indiv.1:02:0513'47"+1:57
3.Patrick STASSEBELH50Indiv.1:02:1413'49"+2:06
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70+ASUB1:23:2018'31"+23:12
5.J-P SANDERSBELH45Indiv.1:42:4122'49"+42:33
Top

Total

KOL21
hamok13
Indiv.11
10 W Tac8
Omega8
Balise 107
CASA-ERSO7
CC R-A7
CC Land Dept Gn6
10 Gp CIS5
3 Para5
Bn Aie5
C.O. Liège5
Md Bn ChA5
TrgC Para5
11 Gn4
2 Cdo4
BKOKS4
CBOS Noord4
CC Land Dept Man4
ERM4
ACOS IS3
ACOS O-T3
Bn ISTAR3
CC Infra Noord3
CRC GLONS3
Camp ELSENBORN3
DisC WS3
HK Md Bde3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
4 Bn Log2
ARDOC2
ASUB2
BPO2
Base Beauvechain2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
Borasca2
CID Mat2
DGMR EVERE2
Info Ops Gp2
KOVZ2
NOLB2
TROL2
29 Bn Log1
4 EMI1
4 Gp CIS1
ACOS WB1
CC MED1
CC Sp Det Sp1
CCMP1
CE Cdo1
CIBE sud1
COMOPSNAV1
Camp LAGLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DG Com1
DOVO1
HMRA1
Kamp BEVERLO1
LO Sport Oirschot1
Lt Bn 12/13 Li1
Md Bn Bvr/5li1
Pégase1
Total: 215