Champ. Belgique Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 06.09.2016 14:27:46 |
D-10 2970m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 27:43 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:55 | 10'24" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 34:37 | 11'39" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:03 | 13'08" | +11:20 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 52:14 | 17'35" | +24:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2970m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 40:01 | 13'28" | |||
2. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 51:34 | 17'21" | +11:33 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 51:46 | 17'25" | +11:45 | ||
4. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:53 | 18'28" | +14:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3520m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 32:02 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:20 | 10'19" | +4:18 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:29 | 11'13" | +7:27 | ||
4. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 44:23 | 12'36" | +12:21 | ||
5. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:00:41 | 17'14" | +28:39 | ||
6. | Zoe TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:16 | 18'32" | +33:14 | ||
7. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:05 | 18'46" | +34:03 | ||
8. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:32 | 20'36" | +40:30 | ||
9. | Anke JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:16 | 25'55" | +59:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4870m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 47:54 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:55 | 10'27" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 54:33 | 11'12" | +6:39 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:01:57 | 12'43" | +14:03 | ||
5. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:02:19 | 12'47" | +14:25 | ||
6. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:22:04 | 16'51" | +34:10 | ||
7. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:49 | 20'05" | +49:55 | ||
NCL | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5280m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 48:28 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 53:41 | 10'10" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 53:55 | 10'12" | +5:27 | ||
4. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:02 | 13'15" | +21:34 | ||
5. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:13 | 15'00" | +30:45 | ||
6. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:01 | 15'32" | +33:33 | ||
7. | Yara GOENEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:43:39 | 19'37" | +55:11 | ||
NCL | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6430m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:03 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:37 | 9'16" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:46 | 9'17" | +1:43 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:59 | 10'43" | +10:56 | ||
5. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:17:13 | 12'00" | +19:10 | ||
6. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:52 | 12'43" | +23:49 | ||
7. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:22:10 | 12'46" | +24:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6430m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:00 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:33:52 | 14'35" | +27:52 | ||
3. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:38 | 17'59" | +49:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9750m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:18:09 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:20:33 | 8'15" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:09 | 8'37" | +6:00 | ||
4. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:17 | 8'57" | +9:08 | ||
5. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:32:26 | 9'28" | +14:17 | ||
NCL | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7730m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Barbora MARGOLDOVA | CZE | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:21 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Anne WERDING | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:12 | 12'57" | +26:51 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:29 | 13'54" | +34:08 | ||
4. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:50:50 | 14'20" | +37:29 | ||
5. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | TROL | 2:00:37 | 15'36" | +47:16 | ||
6. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:01:20 | 15'41" | +47:59 | ||
7. | Guna SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:04:30 | 16'06" | +51:09 | ||
NCL | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Ina CREMER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Kerstin HAEP | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5280m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:10 | 15'45" | |||
2. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:19 | 20'53" | +27:09 | ||
3. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:52:15 | 21'15" | +29:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6430m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 51:30 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:38 | 8'39" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 56:20 | 8'45" | +4:50 | ||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 58:41 | 9'07" | +7:11 | ||
5. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:00:47 | 9'27" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:07 | 9'39" | +10:37 | ||
7. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:27 | 11'06" | +19:57 | ||
8. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:19 | 11'24" | +21:49 | ||
9. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:55 | 12'07" | +26:25 | ||
10. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:48 | 13'57" | +38:18 | ||
11. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:31:39 | 14'15" | +40:09 | ||
12. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:08 | 14'38" | +42:38 | ||
13. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:28 | 15'28" | +47:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6430m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:54 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:59 | 9'47" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:57 | 11'20" | +12:03 | ||
4. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:10 | 11'32" | +13:16 | ||
5. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:15:08 | 11'41" | +14:14 | ||
6. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:26 | 12'30" | +19:32 | ||
7. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:01 | 15'14" | +37:07 | ||
8. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:53:14 | 17'36" | +52:20 | ||
9. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:02:59 | 19'07" | +1:02:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5280m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:09 | 12'31" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:18 | 13'07" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:29 | 13'09" | +3:20 | ||
4. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:36 | 13'10" | +3:27 | ||
5. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 1:11:22 | 13'30" | +5:13 | ||
6. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:05 | 14'13" | +8:56 | ||
7. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:28:59 | 16'51" | +22:50 | ||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:54 | 17'58" | +28:45 | ||
9. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:50:55 | 21'00" | +44:46 | ||
NCL | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5280m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 59:32 | 11'16" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:35 | 12'25" | +6:03 | ||
3. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:06:50 | 12'39" | +7:18 | ||
4. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:09:24 | 13'08" | +9:52 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:22 | 13'30" | +11:50 | ||
6. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:25 | 13'31" | +11:53 | ||
7. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:06 | 13'50" | +13:34 | ||
8. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:24:30 | 16'00" | +24:58 | ||
9. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:45 | 16'25" | +27:13 | ||
10. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:26:58 | 16'28" | +27:26 | ||
11. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:32:59 | 17'36" | +33:27 | ||
12. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:38 | 17'44" | +34:06 | ||
13. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:38 | 18'29" | +38:06 | ||
14. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:04 | 22'10" | +57:32 | ||
15. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:11:13 | 24'51" | +1:11:41 | ||
NCL | Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZ | GER | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
NCL | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4870m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:48 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:02:22 | 12'48" | +6:34 | ||
3. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:51 | 14'20" | +14:03 | ||
4. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:44 | 20'53" | +45:56 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:53:05 | 23'13" | +57:17 | ||
6. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:54:11 | 23'26" | +58:23 | ||
7. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:34:19 | 31'41" | +1:38:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4870m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:57 | 13'32" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:48 | 15'09" | +7:51 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:47 | 15'45" | +10:50 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:17:49 | 15'58" | +11:52 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:36 | 16'20" | +13:39 | ||
6. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:25 | 16'43" | +15:28 | ||
7. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:25:45 | 17'36" | +19:48 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:36:04 | 19'43" | +30:07 | ||
9. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:53 | 20'18" | +32:56 | ||
10. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 2:10:18 | 26'45" | +1:04:21 | ||
11. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:14:15 | 27'34" | +1:08:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3890m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 53:24 | 13'43" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 55:32 | 14'16" | +2:08 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 58:06 | 14'56" | +4:42 | ||
4. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:02:22 | 16'01" | +8:58 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:14 | 16'15" | +9:50 | ||
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:24 | 17'19" | +14:00 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:01 | 17'59" | +16:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3890m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:21 | 19'53" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:36 | 21'14" | +5:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2970m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 21:02 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 22:14 | 7'29" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 23:52 | 8'02" | +2:50 | ||
4. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 25:18 | 8'31" | +4:16 | ||
5. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:37 | 8'57" | +5:35 | ||
6. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 28:06 | 9'27" | +7:04 | ||
7. | Karlis BERZINS | LAT | ASUB | 32:19 | 10'52" | +11:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2970m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 38:02 | 12'48" | |||
2. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:13 | 14'53" | +6:11 | ||
3. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:52 | 15'26" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 49:30 | 16'39" | +11:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3520m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 34:52 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 42:58 | 12'12" | +8:06 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 43:23 | 12'19" | +8:31 | ||
4. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 46:47 | 13'17" | +11:55 | ||
5. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:52 | 13'35" | +13:00 | ||
6. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:47 | 13'51" | +13:55 | ||
7. | Louis VOS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:11 | 13'58" | +14:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5280m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 49:37 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:52 | 10'00" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 54:55 | 10'24" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:03 | 10'25" | +5:26 | ||
5. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:53 | 11'09" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:07:41 | 12'49" | +18:04 | ||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:45 | 12'49" | +18:08 | ||
8. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:19 | 14'49" | +28:42 | ||
9. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:58 | 16'28" | +37:21 | ||
10. | Maxime ZANDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:52 | 16'49" | +39:15 | ||
11. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:18:39 | 26'15" | +1:29:02 | ||
NCL | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Donovan LERAT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Idriss MEKERRI | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7730m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michal KRZYSZTYNSKI | POL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:56 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:49 | 8'38" | +6:53 | ||
3. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:49 | 9'25" | +12:53 | ||
4. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:43 | 10'03" | +17:47 | ||
5. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:19:13 | 10'14" | +19:17 | ||
6. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:15 | 11'01" | +25:19 | ||
7. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:52 | 12'08" | +33:56 | ||
8. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:54 | 12'32" | +36:58 | ||
9. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:16 | 12'42" | +38:20 | ||
10. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:22 | 13'30" | +44:26 | ||
11. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:02:09 | 15'48" | +1:02:13 | ||
12. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 2:06:45 | 16'23" | +1:06:49 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:03:08 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:57 | 8'00" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:11 | 8'17" | +4:03 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:09:07 | 8'31" | +5:59 | ||
5. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:10:56 | 8'44" | +7:48 | ||
6. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:52 | 8'51" | +8:44 | ||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:59 | 9'07" | +10:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9210m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:27 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:22 | 9'03" | +7:55 | ||
3. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:31:08 | 9'53" | +15:41 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:33:30 | 10'09" | +18:03 | ||
5. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:55:52 | 12'34" | +40:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15110m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:40 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | TROL | 1:38:59 | 6'33" | +4:19 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:42:47 | 6'48" | +8:07 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:44:04 | 6'53" | +9:24 | ||
5. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:52 | 7'00" | +11:12 | ||
6. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:46:06 | 7'01" | +11:26 | ||
7. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:48:25 | 7'10" | +13:45 | ||
8. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:49:20 | 7'14" | +14:40 | ||
9. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:49:59 | 7'16" | +15:19 | ||
10. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:49 | 7'27" | +18:09 | ||
11. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 2:00:57 | 8'00" | +26:17 | ||
12. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 2:02:40 | 8'07" | +28:00 | ||
13. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 2:10:35 | 8'38" | +35:55 | ||
14. | Yevgeny SPROGE | LUX | Luxembourg Orienteering | 2:15:08 | 8'56" | +40:28 | ||
15. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:15:43 | 8'58" | +41:03 | ||
16. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:45:23 | 10'56" | +1:10:43 | ||
-- | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:10:55 | 8'39" | +36:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11280m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:04:22 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:16:50 | 12'07" | +12:28 | ||
3. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:31:49 | 13'27" | +27:27 | ||
4. | Anton YUROK | GER | Indiv. | 2:32:07 | 13'29" | +27:45 | ||
NCL | Csaba MEGYERI | GER | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7730m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:40:31 | 13'00" | |||
2. | Ben VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:49:08 | 14'07" | +8:37 | ||
3. | Mike BRÜLS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:20:27 | 18'10" | +39:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9210m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:10:05 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:18 | 7'44" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:29 | 8'05" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:21:01 | 8'47" | +10:56 | ||
5. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 1:22:35 | 8'58" | +12:30 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:32:15 | 10'00" | +22:10 | ||
7. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:56 | 10'05" | +22:51 | ||
8. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:02 | 11'11" | +32:57 | ||
9. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:45:08 | 11'24" | +35:03 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:51:10 | 12'04" | +41:05 | ||
11. | Kasper COX | BEL | TROL | 1:53:17 | 12'18" | +43:12 | ||
12. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:53:20 | 12'18" | +43:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9750m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:33 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:20:43 | 8'16" | +5:10 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:43 | 8'22" | +6:10 | ||
4. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:29:48 | 9'12" | +14:15 | ||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:30:47 | 9'18" | +15:14 | ||
6. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:31:28 | 9'22" | +15:55 | ||
7. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:33:15 | 9'33" | +17:42 | ||
8. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:36:39 | 9'54" | +21:06 | ||
9. | Marc SCHNELL | GER | TROL | 1:37:25 | 9'59" | +21:52 | ||
10. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:09 | 10'16" | +24:36 | ||
11. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:41:08 | 10'22" | +25:35 | ||
12. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:43:55 | 10'39" | +28:22 | ||
13. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:44:08 | 10'40" | +28:35 | ||
14. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:46:09 | 10'53" | +30:36 | ||
15. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:49:36 | 11'14" | +34:03 | ||
16. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:54:44 | 11'46" | +39:11 | ||
17. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:54:48 | 11'46" | +39:15 | ||
18. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:57:15 | 12'01" | +41:42 | ||
19. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 2:03:32 | 12'40" | +47:59 | ||
20. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 2:17:47 | 14'07" | +1:02:14 | ||
21. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:24:22 | 14'48" | +1:08:49 | ||
22. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:30:28 | 15'25" | +1:14:55 | ||
NCL | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8110m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 59:12 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:02 | 7'31" | +1:50 | ||
3. | Stephan VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:18 | 7'33" | +2:06 | ||
4. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:09 | 7'39" | +2:57 | ||
5. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:11 | 7'47" | +3:59 | ||
6. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:11 | 7'54" | +4:59 | ||
7. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:12 | 7'54" | +5:00 | ||
8. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:06:20 | 8'10" | +7:08 | ||
9. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:06 | 8'23" | +8:54 | ||
10. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:00 | 8'45" | +11:48 | ||
11. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:04 | 8'53" | +12:52 | ||
12. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:31 | 9'55" | +21:19 | ||
13. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:51 | 10'20" | +24:39 | ||
14. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:29:35 | 11'02" | +30:23 | ||
15. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:25 | 11'08" | +31:13 | ||
16. | Alain COLLE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:41:35 | 12'31" | +42:23 | ||
17. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:00 | 13'33" | +50:48 | ||
18. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:39 | 13'38" | +51:27 | ||
19. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:54:45 | 14'08" | +55:33 | ||
20. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:54:46 | 14'09" | +55:34 | ||
21. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:37 | 14'37" | +59:25 | ||
22. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 2:04:51 | 15'23" | +1:05:39 | ||
23. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:23 | 15'35" | +1:07:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7730m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:09 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:07 | 8'25" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:59 | 9'03" | +5:50 | ||
4. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:11 | 9'12" | +7:02 | ||
5. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:07 | 9'35" | +9:58 | ||
6. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:14:58 | 9'41" | +10:49 | ||
7. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:24 | 9'45" | +11:15 | ||
8. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:15:26 | 9'45" | +11:17 | ||
9. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:36 | 9'46" | +11:27 | ||
10. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:16:35 | 9'54" | +12:26 | ||
11. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:13 | 10'14" | +15:04 | ||
12. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:26:04 | 11'08" | +21:55 | ||
13. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:34 | 11'11" | +22:25 | ||
14. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:27:53 | 11'22" | +23:44 | ||
15. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:28:40 | 11'28" | +24:31 | ||
16. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:31:58 | 11'53" | +27:49 | ||
17. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:33:13 | 12'03" | +29:04 | ||
18. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:12 | 12'11" | +30:03 | ||
19. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:33 | 12'21" | +31:24 | ||
20. | Gerhard GARBAS | GER | Indiv. | 1:37:43 | 12'38" | +33:34 | ||
21. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:50:42 | 14'19" | +46:33 | ||
22. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 2:01:57 | 15'46" | +57:48 | ||
23. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:18:15 | 17'53" | +1:14:06 | ||
24. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:22:25 | 18'25" | +1:18:16 | ||
25. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:04:00 | 23'48" | +1:59:51 | ||
NCL | Rainer BRANDT | GER | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6430m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 47:54 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:04 | 7'28" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:00 | 8'23" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 54:53 | 8'32" | +6:59 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:53 | 9'00" | +9:59 | ||
6. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:22 | 9'23" | +12:28 | ||
7. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:06 | 9'39" | +14:12 | ||
8. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:18 | 9'41" | +14:24 | ||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:50 | 10'32" | +19:56 | ||
10. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:34 | 11'07" | +23:40 | ||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:41 | 11'08" | +23:47 | ||
12. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:12:49 | 11'19" | +24:55 | ||
13. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:07 | 11'22" | +25:13 | ||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:52 | 11'38" | +26:58 | ||
15. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:23 | 11'43" | +27:29 | ||
16. | Ralf DÖLLGAST | GER | Indiv. | 1:19:53 | 12'25" | +31:59 | ||
17. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:20:52 | 12'34" | +32:58 | ||
18. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:15 | 12'38" | +33:21 | ||
19. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:59 | 12'54" | +35:05 | ||
20. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:26:12 | 13'24" | +38:18 | ||
21. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | ASUB | 1:28:23 | 13'44" | +40:29 | ||
22. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:07 | 15'24" | +51:13 | ||
23. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:19 | 15'54" | +54:25 | ||
24. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:43:06 | 16'02" | +55:12 | ||
25. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:54:59 | 17'52" | +1:07:05 | ||
26. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:14:20 | 20'53" | +1:26:26 | ||
27. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 2:23:44 | 22'21" | +1:35:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5280m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:20 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 56:17 | 10'39" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:42 | 11'29" | +7:22 | ||
4. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:28 | 11'49" | +9:08 | ||
5. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:00 | 12'07" | +10:40 | ||
6. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:44 | 12'15" | +11:24 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:11 | 12'20" | +11:51 | ||
8. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:30 | 13'09" | +16:10 | ||
9. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:56 | 13'14" | +16:36 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:33 | 13'21" | +17:13 | ||
11. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:08 | 14'02" | +20:48 | ||
12. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:26 | 15'59" | +31:06 | ||
13. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:31:07 | 17'15" | +37:47 | ||
14. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:07 | 18'12" | +42:47 | ||
15. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 1:38:23 | 18'37" | +45:03 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4870m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 44:37 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:47 | 10'37" | +7:10 | ||
3. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:39 | 11'00" | +9:02 | ||
4. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:18 | 11'08" | +9:41 | ||
5. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:36 | 11'25" | +10:59 | ||
6. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:01 | 11'30" | +11:24 | ||
7. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:13 | 11'44" | +12:36 | ||
8. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:14 | 11'57" | +13:37 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 59:04 | 12'07" | +14:27 | ||
10. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 59:40 | 12'15" | +15:03 | ||
11. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:11 | 12'21" | +15:34 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:02:15 | 12'46" | +17:38 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:44 | 13'05" | +19:07 | ||
14. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:20 | 13'49" | +22:43 | ||
15. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:11:12 | 14'37" | +26:35 | ||
16. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:12:02 | 14'47" | +27:25 | ||
17. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:43 | 16'09" | +34:06 | ||
18. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:22:36 | 16'57" | +37:59 | ||
19. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:44 | 17'36" | +41:07 | ||
20. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:53:49 | 23'22" | +1:09:12 | ||
NCL | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Michel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3890m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 37:23 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 38:58 | 10'01" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 41:41 | 10'42" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:30 | 11'41" | +8:07 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 45:39 | 11'44" | +8:16 | ||
6. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:16 | 12'09" | +9:53 | ||
7. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:20 | 13'42" | +15:57 | ||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 53:26 | 13'44" | +16:03 | ||
9. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:52 | 13'50" | +16:29 | ||
10. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 55:37 | 14'17" | +18:14 | ||
11. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:52 | 14'21" | +18:29 | ||
12. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 58:48 | 15'06" | +21:25 | ||
13. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:51 | 15'07" | +21:28 | ||
14. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 59:45 | 15'21" | +22:22 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:15 | 16'31" | +26:52 | ||
16. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:01 | 18'46" | +35:38 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:16:13 | 19'35" | +38:50 | ||
18. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:30:47 | 23'20" | +53:24 | ||
19. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:41:01 | 25'58" | +1:03:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3890m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 51:11 | 13'09" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 51:47 | 13'18" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 56:53 | 14'37" | +5:42 | ||
4. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 57:33 | 14'47" | +6:22 | ||
5. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:30 | 16'34" | +13:19 | ||
6. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:57 | 16'41" | +13:46 | ||
7. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:05 | 17'45" | +17:54 | ||
8. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:47:47 | 27'42" | +56:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3210m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:44 | 15'48" | |||
2. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:55 | 16'47" | +3:11 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 54:15 | 16'54" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:41 | 20'46" | +15:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3210m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:18:09 | 24'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3360m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:14 | 12'34" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 55:54 | 16'38" | +13:40 | ||
3. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 58:05 | 17'17" | +15:51 | ||
4. | Sascha GLAUDE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:12 | 18'30" | +19:58 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:41 | 19'50" | +24:27 | ||
6. | Patrick SCHUMACHER | Indiv. | 1:12:39 | 21'37" | +30:25 | |||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:21 | 22'43" | +34:07 | ||
8. | Eleana COLLIN | Indiv. | 1:17:18 | 23'00" | +35:04 | |||
9. | Lina LEBRUN | Indiv. | 1:17:19 | 23'00" | +35:05 | |||
10. | Noah BACKES | BEL | Start-O | 1:23:53 | 24'57" | +41:39 | ||
11. | Salome BACKES | BEL | Start-O | 1:23:56 | 24'58" | +41:42 | ||
12. | Lorena BACKES | BEL | Start-O | 1:24:03 | 25'00" | +41:49 | ||
13. | Ingrid VAN DE SYPE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:40 | 25'29" | +43:26 | ||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Romain REUSCH | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5560m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 58:25 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:52 | 12'01" | +8:27 | ||
3. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:38 | 12'53" | +13:13 | ||
4. | Gaspard VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:10 | 13'41" | +17:45 | ||
5. | Cheyenne DELL ANESE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:22 | 13'54" | +18:57 | ||
6. | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:46:08 | 19'05" | +47:43 | ||
7. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:55:35 | 20'47" | +57:10 | ||
NCL | Aurélie BLAISE | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Thomas BLAISE | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3060m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 35:18 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:57 | 11'44" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 36:07 | 11'48" | +0:49 | ||
4. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 36:19 | 11'52" | +1:01 | ||
5. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:41 | 12'18" | +2:23 | ||
6. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:25 | 14'50" | +10:07 | ||
7. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 52:27 | 17'08" | +17:09 | ||
8. | Anne HERM | EST | C.O. Pégase | 54:44 | 17'53" | +19:26 | ||
9. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:35 | 18'09" | +20:17 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:37 | 18'49" | +22:19 | ||
11. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 58:38 | 19'09" | +23:20 | ||
12. | Guillaume GASPARD | Indiv. | 1:04:48 | 21'10" | +29:30 | |||
Marc BUSSERS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:48 | 21'10" | +29:30 | |||
14. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:30 | 21'43" | +31:12 | ||
15. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:57 | 26'46" | +46:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marco MICHELS | BEL | Indiv. | 57:55 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:07:16 | 10'11" | +9:21 | ||
3. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:07:57 | 10'17" | +10:02 | ||
4. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:08:54 | 10'26" | +10:59 | ||
5. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:16 | 10'38" | +12:21 | ||
6. | Evelyne PEETERS | Indiv. | 1:13:27 | 11'07" | +15:32 | |||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:18 | 11'42" | +19:23 | ||
8. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:48 | 12'50" | +26:53 | ||
9. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:47 | 12'59" | +27:52 | ||
10. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:35 | 13'34" | +31:40 | ||
11. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:58 | 14'05" | +35:03 | ||
12. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:06 | 14'06" | +35:11 | ||
13. | Jan BOUWMAN | Indiv. | 1:42:08 | 15'28" | +44:13 | |||
14. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:54:16 | 17'18" | +56:21 | ||
15. | Pierre DIEUNDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:33:56 | 23'19" | +1:36:01 | ||
16. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Start-O | 2:41:19 | 24'26" | +1:43:24 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |