Delft City Race
Delft 4.9.2016
ARGUS
Last updated: 04.09.2016 16:09:55
Contact/Remarks:
herriem@live.nl
8,0 km
6,0 km
4,5 km
3,5 km
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
8,0 km
8000m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roland VAN LOON
KOVZ
38:12
4'46"
2.
Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN
KOVZ
38:28
4'48"
+0:16
3.
Ralph KURT
KOVZ
39:21
4'55"
+1:09
4.
Wouter-Dirk HUITZING
Olifant
41:22
5'10"
+3:10
5.
Selmar WOERTEL
KOVZ
41:41
5'12"
+3:29
6.
Tom STOKKERMANS
Individuals/No club
41:44
5'13"
+3:32
7.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
Kempische Oriëntatielopers
41:46
5'13"
+3:34
8.
Ronald REIJERS
Olifant
41:47
5'13"
+3:35
9.
Richard WOLS
HOC '93
42:20
5'17"
+4:08
10.
Olaf WOERTEL
KOVZ
44:16
5'31"
+6:04
11.
Ruud VAN GORP
Olifant
45:14
5'39"
+7:02
12.
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
Olifant
47:47
5'58"
+9:35
13.
Bas KOUWENHOVEN
Individuals/No club
49:06
6'08"
+10:54
14.
Oleksandr VARLAMOV
Myxomor
49:27
6'10"
+11:15
15.
Herman ELFRINK
MINOR
49:28
6'11"
+11:16
16.
Martin WINGELAAR
MINOR
51:05
6'23"
+12:53
17.
Marjolein GERRITS
Olifant
52:20
6'32"
+14:08
18.
Eelco MULLER
KOVZ
54:38
6'49"
+16:26
19.
Annemiek KOERS
Individuals/No club
55:16
6'54"
+17:04
20.
Nando VAN ARNHEM
Individuals/No club
1:00:22
7'32"
+22:10
NCL
Darius SEMAŠKA
Olifant
Top
6,0 km
6000m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel DONGEN, VAN
Olifant
35:14
5'52"
2.
Eva VAN BOVEN
Olifant
37:05
6'10"
+1:51
3.
Saskia KROON
Olifant
37:30
6'15"
+2:16
4.
Dunja VAN DE RIET
Olifant
39:36
6'35"
+4:22
5.
Masja VAN DE VEN
KOVZ
42:04
7'00"
+6:50
6.
Marijke KLAASSEN
HOC '93
42:11
7'01"
+6:57
7.
Tessa ELFRINK
Individuals/No club
42:34
7'05"
+7:20
8.
Martin BAREAU
Individuals/No club
42:58
7'09"
+7:44
9.
Linda WOLS
HOC '93
43:21
7'13"
+8:07
10.
Erwin PELLEGROM
ARGUS
46:21
7'43"
+11:07
11.
Paul VAN DER ZWAN
Individuals/No club
48:25
8'04"
+13:11
12.
Ellen BOOMER
Omega
49:10
8'11"
+13:56
13.
Irene VAN DER ZWAN
MINOR
50:29
8'24"
+15:15
14.
Ekaterina EVDOKIMOVA
Olifant
55:14
9'12"
+20:00
NCL
Marieke VAN LOON
MINOR
NCL
Renske VERHULST
Individuals/No club
NCL
Sasha ZHERNAKOVA
MINOR
NCL
Steven JOCHEMS
KOVZ
Top
4,5 km
4500m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Herman MOOIJ
ARGUS
24:42
5'29"
2.
Tomas SINNIGE
Individuals/No club
27:37
6'08"
+2:55
3.
Renee HELLER
ARGUS
30:09
6'41"
+5:27
4.
Dirk ZWIKKER
ARGUS
31:35
7'01"
+6:53
5.
Hans DE GROOT
MINOR
32:17
7'10"
+7:35
6.
Karst MOOIJ
ARGUS
34:08
7'35"
+9:26
7.
Judith HOLT
Matlock O
35:15
7'50"
+10:33
8.
Carla ZWANENBERG
KOVZ
36:18
8'03"
+11:36
9.
Lina JASULAITYTE
Olifant
37:33
8'20"
+12:51
10.
Christa ZWIKKER
ARGUS
37:36
8'21"
+12:54
11.
Mariya SHOLKINA
Individuals/No club
38:26
8'32"
+13:44
12.
Larissa RAND
Olifant
38:49
8'37"
+14:07
13.
Elisabeth VAN DER SMAN
Individuals/No club
38:50
8'37"
+14:08
14.
Monique VAN DER WEERDEN
Individuals/No club
39:16
8'43"
+14:34
15.
Nicole IMHOLZ
Individuals/No club
41:22
9'11"
+16:40
16.
Bastiaan VAN GRAAFEILAND
Individuals/No club
42:18
9'23"
+17:36
17.
John COOKE
Matlock O
43:16
9'36"
+18:34
18.
Dorine DE VRIES-SALA
MINOR
46:54
10'25"
+22:12
19.
Laura STUBRAITE
Individuals/No club
54:02
12'00"
+29:20
20.
Anna MULLER
KOVZ
1:00:20
13'24"
+35:38
21.
Rokas SEMAŠKA
Olifant
1:11:33
15'54"
+46:51
22.
Carla WINGELAAR
MINOR
1:13:05
16'14"
+48:23
NCL
Co TOPS
KOVZ
NCL
Sigrida SEMAŠKA
Olifant
Top
3,5 km
3500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mayya BROUWER
Individuals/No club
32:42
9'20"
2.
Mirjam ZWEERTS
KOVZ
33:47
9'39"
+1:05
Top
Total
Individuals/No club
16
Olifant
15
KOVZ
12
MINOR
8
ARGUS
6
HOC '93
3
Matlock O
2
Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1
Myxomor
1
Omega
1
Total: 65