2 Days Ultra Long 2016 | ||
Last updated: 14.08.2016 16:09:36 | Contact/Remarks: info@3dayslimburg.be |
UL Mixed 32300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ive ROMBOUT | 202 | Indiv. | 5:35:54 | 10'23" | |||
Janet STERKEN | 203 | Indiv. | 5:35:54 | 10'23" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
UL Men 32300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Koen WILSSENS | 208 | BEL | Indiv. | 2:49:58 | 5'15" | ||
Senne DE SCHOUWER | 209 | Indiv. | 2:49:58 | 5'15" | ||||
3. | Jo LINTEN | 206 | BEL | Indiv. | 4:00:40 | 7'27" | ||
Sandro GRASSO | 207 | BEL | Indiv. | 4:00:40 | 7'27" | |||
5. | Andre BLEUMINK | 204 | Indiv. | 4:28:37 | 8'18" | |||
Henrie DRENTHEL | 205 | Indiv. | 4:28:37 | 8'18" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
UL ind M 32300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter-Dirk HUITZING | 236 | NED | Indiv. | 3:21:26 | 6'14" | ||
2. | Peter DEWULF | 228 | BEL | Indiv. | 3:37:46 | 6'44" | ||
3. | Robert MONTES MARCOS | 237 | Indiv. | 3:40:48 | 6'50" | |||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | 231 | BEL | Indiv. | 3:55:29 | 7'17" | ||
5. | Filip KENNIS | 229 | BEL | Indiv. | 3:56:26 | 7'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
EL Mixed 25000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | 212 | BEL | Indiv. | 2:52:01 | 6'52" | ||
John DE CLERCQ | 213 | BEL | Indiv. | 2:52:01 | 6'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
EL Men 25000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Damien PETITJEAN | 215 | Indiv. | 3:10:47 | 7'37" | |||
Yves ARNO | 214 | BEL | Indiv. | 3:10:47 | 7'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
EL ind M 25000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | 234 | BEL | Indiv. | 2:45:09 | 6'36" | ||
2. | Marc CLAES | 232 | BEL | Indiv. | 2:57:31 | 7'06" | ||
3. | Dirk GENAR | 233 | BEL | Indiv. | 3:20:16 | 8'00" | ||
Top | ||||||||
L Women 17400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clara COX | 218 | BEL | Indiv. | 3:21:35 | 11'35" | ||
Tamara SEVERI | 219 | Indiv. | 3:21:35 | 11'35" | ||||
3. | Korien PHILIPPETH | 216 | Indiv. | 4:49:24 | 16'37" | |||
Lien SAELEMAKERS | 217 | Indiv. | 4:49:24 | 16'37" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
L Mixed 17400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | 222 | Indiv. | 2:31:33 | 8'42" | |||
Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | 223 | NED | Indiv. | 2:31:33 | 8'42" | |||
3. | Bert NOTERMANS | 220 | Indiv. | 4:30:37 | 15'33" | |||
Vrancken LINDA | 221 | Indiv. | 4:30:37 | 15'33" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
L ind M 17400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger VOLDERS | 235 | BEL | Indiv. | 2:39:48 | 9'11" | ||
Top |