3 daagse van Limburg | ||
Last updated: 14.08.2016 15:54:05 | Contact/Remarks: info@3dayslimburg.be |
Kinder-O (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Annelore DE WIT | 716 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Arne WILSSENS | 718 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Bram BRIES | 701 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
NT | Ellemijn LIEFRINK | 705 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Emile GRAVA | 708 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Emma POSTAL | 698 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Erik RATHJE | 714 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Fenna VAN DE BRINK | 697 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Jacob VAN DER KLEIJ | 712 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Jana BRIES | 702 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
NT | Jann SCHWALL | 720 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Juliette GRAVA | 707 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Kastor DE SMIT | 706 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Lars NIJHOF | 727 | TROL | |||||
NT | Louis SCHWALL | 719 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Lowis BAETE | 703 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | 696 | BEL | Omega | ||||
NT | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | 724 | Omega | |||||
NT | Nele HANS | 721 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | 717 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Nore HANS | 722 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Paul REHNER | 700 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Robin TIPPELT | 711 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Saar VAN DE PUT | 725 | Omega | |||||
NT | Sophie POSTHOUWER | 699 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Thijm NIJHOF | 704 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | 726 | TROL | |||||
NT | Tobias WIRTH | 713 | MINOR | |||||
NT | Viek DE MITS | 709 | BEL | TROL | ||||
NT | Viktor SCHMIDT | 710 | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Witse BOECKX | 715 | BEL | Omega | ||||
NT | Wout BOECKX | 728 | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | 331 | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:26 | 6'00" | ||
2. | Lies BROUCKAERT | 411 | BEL | Omega | 19:30 | 6'43" | +2:04 | |
3. | Annkathrin KNOLL | 216 | GER | Bielefelder TG | 22:20 | 7'42" | +4:54 | |
4. | Noor DE MITS | 524 | BEL | TROL | 23:05 | 7'57" | +5:39 | |
5. | Fee MYLLE | 279 | BEL | hamok | 27:06 | 9'20" | +9:40 | |
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mette TIESTERS | 475 | BEL | Omega | 24:36 | 8'28" | ||
2. | Fin MYLLE | 280 | BEL | hamok | 26:34 | 9'09" | +1:58 | |
3. | Saar VAN DE PUT | 480 | BEL | Omega | 28:07 | 9'41" | +3:31 | |
4. | Kiara NIJST | 452 | BEL | Omega | 39:39 | 13'40" | +15:03 | |
5. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | 479 | BEL | Omega | 45:24 | 15'39" | +20:48 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3000m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | 421 | BEL | Omega | 25:54 | 8'37" | ||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | 543 | BEL | TROL | 28:35 | 9'31" | +2:41 | |
3. | Lena GEENEN | 338 | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:22 | 12'07" | +10:28 | |
4. | Kato BROUCKAERT | 410 | BEL | Omega | 47:04 | 15'41" | +21:10 | |
5. | Feike KERCKHOFS | 442 | BEL | Omega | 47:43 | 15'54" | +21:49 | |
6. | Hanne TIESTERS | 473 | BEL | Omega | 51:47 | 17'15" | +25:53 | |
7. | Anke JANSEN | 436 | BEL | Omega | 59:07 | 19'42" | +33:13 | |
8. | Jil MYLLE | 281 | BEL | hamok | 59:40 | 19'53" | +33:46 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3600m 85m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | 444 | BEL | Omega | 40:43 | 11'18" | ||
2. | Emma MAES | 347 | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:06 | 11'24" | +0:23 | |
3. | Janne VAN GELDER | 481 | BEL | Omega | 52:00 | 14'26" | +11:17 | |
4. | Julia KREKELS | 534 | BEL | TROL | 56:27 | 15'40" | +15:44 | |
5. | Karoline Fonager ULSØE | 391 | DEN | OK Roskilde | 58:18 | 16'11" | +17:35 | |
6. | Lotte TIESTERS | 474 | BEL | Omega | 1:05:22 | 18'09" | +24:39 | |
7. | Anneleen KNOOPS | 268 | BEL | hamok | 1:08:12 | 18'56" | +27:29 | |
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4100m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siel DE SMUL | 420 | BEL | Omega | 50:08 | 12'13" | ||
2. | Julie SMEETS | 460 | BEL | Omega | 58:13 | 14'11" | +8:05 | |
3. | Lene ELSEN | 427 | BEL | Omega | 1:00:37 | 14'47" | +10:29 | |
4. | Lotte WILLEMS | 490 | BEL | Omega | 1:03:53 | 15'34" | +13:45 | |
5. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | 484 | BEL | Omega | 1:04:19 | 15'41" | +14:11 | |
NCL | Sophie BROUCKAERT | 412 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4500m 100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | 362 | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:18 | 9'37" | ||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | 417 | BEL | Omega | 45:14 | 10'03" | +1:56 | |
3. | Hannah THIELS | 471 | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:22 | 11'24" | +8:04 | |
4. | Lucie ARNO | 251 | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:02 | 12'00" | +10:44 | |
5. | Magalie GILLET | 431 | BEL | Omega | 1:00:06 | 13'21" | +16:48 | |
6. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | 488 | BEL | Omega | 1:13:50 | 16'24" | +30:32 | |
7. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | 299 | BEL | hamok | 1:17:52 | 17'18" | +34:34 | |
8. | Leonie VILZ | 558 | GER | TV Eitelborn | 1:18:01 | 17'20" | +34:43 | |
Top | ||||||||
D21 4900m 125m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | 429 | BEL | Omega | 47:49 | 9'45" | ||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | 430 | BEL | Omega | 55:11 | 11'15" | +7:22 | |
3. | Elke VERDEYEN | 487 | BEL | Omega | 56:46 | 11'35" | +8:57 | |
4. | Ines GRUNAU | 241 | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:01:31 | 12'33" | +13:42 | |
5. | Kelly GYSEN | 339 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:36 | 13'11" | +16:47 | |
6. | Ellen MOLS | 277 | BEL | hamok | 1:06:09 | 13'30" | +18:20 | |
7. | Tjitske BREIMER | 244 | NED | Dutch Military Orieentering Team | 1:07:23 | 13'45" | +19:34 | |
8. | Julia GIERLACH | 561 | GER | WOLF Haltern | 1:14:24 | 15'11" | +26:35 | |
9. | Eva VAN BOVEN | 403 | NED | Olifant | 1:15:22 | 15'22" | +27:33 | |
10. | Eléonore SCUVÉE | 230 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:41 | 17'04" | +35:52 | |
11. | Natascha SPATHMANN | 355 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:39 | 20'07" | +50:50 | |
12. | Charlotte THEYS | 469 | BEL | Omega | 1:40:44 | 20'33" | +52:55 | |
13. | Laura GILLEBAARD | 399 | NED | Olifant | 1:41:13 | 20'39" | +53:24 | |
14. | Annemieke BLOEM | 397 | NED | Olifant | 1:52:17 | 22'54" | +1:04:28 | |
15. | Saskia KROON | 401 | NED | Olifant | 2:07:32 | 26'01" | +1:19:43 | |
Top | ||||||||
DB 3600m 85m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tereza DOSKAROVA | 565 | CZE | OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 40:31 | 11'15" | ||
2. | Linda SCHRADER | 248 | NED | Dutch Military Orieentering Team | 42:17 | 11'44" | +1:46 | |
3. | Andrea MARAITE | 383 | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 49:12 | 13'40" | +8:41 | |
4. | Natascha KUIJKEN | 376 | NED | MINOR | 1:02:58 | 17'29" | +22:27 | |
5. | Maria BOEMER | 380 | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:12:07 | 20'01" | +31:36 | |
6. | Sandy VAN DE LOCHT | 361 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:53 | 28'34" | +1:02:22 | |
Top | ||||||||
D35 4500m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | 289 | BEL | hamok | 49:06 | 10'54" | ||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | 341 | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:28 | 10'59" | +0:22 | |
3. | Annelies MOONEN | 451 | BEL | Omega | 54:14 | 12'03" | +5:08 | |
4. | Kati CEJKA | 394 | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 54:35 | 12'07" | +5:29 | |
5. | Ana Rosa POVEDA NAVARRO | 235 | ESP | Calasparra-O | 55:27 | 12'19" | +6:21 | |
6. | An KESSELAERS | 443 | BEL | Omega | 59:16 | 13'10" | +10:10 | |
7. | Ellen BOURGONJON | 517 | BEL | TROL | 1:01:18 | 13'37" | +12:12 | |
8. | Annelies GEBOERS | 336 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:21 | 15'24" | +20:15 | |
9. | Willeke MOOIJ | 206 | NED | ARGUS | 1:21:49 | 18'10" | +32:43 | |
NCL | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | 486 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4100m 100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | 302 | BEL | hamok | 40:13 | 9'48" | ||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | 476 | BEL | Omega | 49:07 | 11'58" | +8:54 | |
3. | Tina LINTEN | 346 | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:32 | 13'03" | +13:19 | |
4. | Ellen DE BIE | 415 | BEL | Omega | 54:46 | 13'21" | +14:33 | |
5. | Caroline KNOLL | 217 | GER | Bielefelder TG | 58:39 | 14'18" | +18:26 | |
6. | Larissa RAND | 564 | NED | Olifant | 1:01:23 | 14'58" | +21:10 | |
7. | Leen JESPERS | 533 | BEL | TROL | 1:04:16 | 15'40" | +24:03 | |
8. | Angelique DE GRANDE | 416 | BEL | Omega | 1:05:25 | 15'57" | +25:12 | |
9. | Linda WOLS | 312 | NED | HOC'93 | 1:06:39 | 16'15" | +26:26 | |
10. | Evelyn WIRTH | 554 | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 1:20:59 | 19'45" | +40:46 | |
11. | Sophie PAREE | 286 | BEL | hamok | 1:27:31 | 21'20" | +47:18 | |
Top | ||||||||
D45 4100m 100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Åsa BERGFORS | 507 | SWE | SOK Viljan | 43:54 | 10'42" | ||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | 536 | BEL | TROL | 54:10 | 13'12" | +10:16 | |
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | 478 | BEL | Omega | 54:30 | 13'17" | +10:36 | |
4. | Daina LIVDANE | 202 | LAT | Alnis | 56:10 | 13'41" | +12:16 | |
5. | An VERBERNE | 301 | BEL | hamok | 1:02:49 | 15'19" | +18:55 | |
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | 253 | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:00 | 15'51" | +21:06 | |
7. | Marieke VAN LOON | 379 | NED | MINOR | 1:05:15 | 15'54" | +21:21 | |
8. | An DUYCK | 210 | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:36 | 16'43" | +24:42 | |
9. | Lina JASULAITYTE | 400 | Olifant | 1:09:33 | 16'57" | +25:39 | ||
10. | Natalie BEENAERTS | 407 | BEL | Omega | 1:11:50 | 17'31" | +27:56 | |
11. | Amparo FERRER RODRIGO | 496 | ESP | S.D. Correcaminos | 1:14:28 | 18'09" | +30:34 | |
12. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | 334 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:45 | 19'27" | +35:51 | |
13. | Anja STYNEN | 292 | BEL | hamok | 1:39:50 | 24'20" | +55:56 | |
NCL | Els SPILLEBEEN | 462 | BEL | Omega | ||||
NCL | Galyna KULIKOVA | 500 | GER | Silin | ||||
NCL | Lia LENAERS | 448 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3600m 85m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | 491 | BEL | Omega | 43:08 | 11'58" | ||
2. | Hilde KROLS | 272 | BEL | hamok | 43:51 | 12'10" | +0:43 | |
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | 300 | BEL | hamok | 44:31 | 12'21" | +1:23 | |
4. | Greta MOLS | 278 | BEL | hamok | 46:06 | 12'48" | +2:58 | |
5. | Runa ULSØE | 392 | DEN | OK Roskilde | 48:30 | 13'28" | +5:22 | |
6. | Kristel PALMANS | 457 | BEL | Omega | 49:21 | 13'42" | +6:13 | |
7. | Sonia NYS | 454 | BEL | Omega | 1:04:45 | 17'59" | +21:37 | |
8. | Odile HERVE-JOUSSE | 239 | FRA | CO-Plateau Saclay-91 | 1:12:23 | 20'06" | +29:15 | |
9. | Maria Jose MERINO HERNANTES | 208 | ESP | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | 1:19:28 | 22'04" | +36:20 | |
10. | Jillian DEVINE | 509 | GBR | Southampton Orienteering Club | 1:23:49 | 23'16" | +40:41 | |
Top | ||||||||
D55 3600m 85m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joke MOLENAAR | 311 | NED | HOC'93 | 1:02:03 | 17'14" | ||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | 349 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:16 | 20'37" | +12:13 | |
3. | Marina DRIESEN | 426 | BEL | Omega | 1:31:51 | 25'30" | +29:48 | |
4. | Martine MINET | 388 | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:58:23 | 32'53" | +56:20 | |
NCL | Els PUT | 458 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3300m 55m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | 335 | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:56 | 14'31" | ||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | 463 | BEL | Omega | 48:51 | 14'48" | +0:55 | |
3. | Stella LEWSLEY | 223 | GBR | Borderliners | 52:28 | 15'53" | +4:32 | |
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | 433 | BEL | Omega | 53:10 | 16'06" | +5:14 | |
5. | Odette MORET | 350 | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:27 | 16'30" | +6:31 | |
6. | Simonne SILVI | 353 | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:11 | 17'01" | +8:15 | |
7. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | 386 | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 56:30 | 17'07" | +8:34 | |
8. | Monica ROELING | 540 | NED | KOVZ | 56:32 | 17'07" | +8:36 | |
9. | Viera FIALOVA | 381 | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:43 | 19'36" | +16:47 | |
10. | Kornelia MOCK | 552 | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:04:58 | 19'41" | +17:02 | |
11. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | 459 | BEL | Omega | 1:17:45 | 23'33" | +29:49 | |
12. | Monika HERBRAND | 506 | GER | Ski-Klub Duisburg | 1:34:39 | 28'40" | +46:43 | |
13. | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | 503 | ESP | SiMePierdo | 2:10:29 | 39'32" | +1:22:33 | |
Top | ||||||||
D65 3300m 55m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENDRICKX | 434 | BEL | Omega | 1:07:22 | 20'24" | ||
2. | Jacqueline MOREAU | 228 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:07 | 22'09" | +5:45 | |
3. | Agnès SÉBA-PONCELET | 231 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:08 | 22'46" | +7:46 | |
4. | Dicky MOOIJ | 204 | NED | ARGUS | 1:19:17 | 24'01" | +11:55 | |
5. | Annie ROMBOUT | 541 | NED | TROL | 1:28:03 | 26'40" | +20:41 | |
NCL | Lieve GEENS | 531 | BEL | TROL | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3300m 55m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | 284 | BEL | hamok | 1:28:38 | 26'51" | ||
2. | Odile VESCOVO | 233 | FRA | C.O. Mulhouse | 1:51:14 | 33'42" | +22:36 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | 418 | BEL | Omega | 13:10 | 4'32" | ||
2. | Rube ELSEN | 428 | BEL | Omega | 18:53 | 6'30" | +5:43 | |
3. | Daniel WIRTH | 553 | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | 20:55 | 7'12" | +7:45 | |
4. | Jarno GEENEN | 337 | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:46 | 7'30" | +8:36 | |
5. | Torben AERDEN | 322 | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:24 | 9'26" | +14:14 | |
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | 440 | BEL | Omega | 16:12 | 5'35" | ||
2. | Thomas DEBAERE | 333 | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:30 | 5'41" | +0:18 | |
3. | Wout OEYEN | 455 | BEL | Omega | 21:31 | 7'25" | +5:19 | |
4. | Thor DE MITS | 525 | BEL | TROL | 22:13 | 7'39" | +6:01 | |
5. | Nathan JANSEN | 439 | BEL | Omega | 25:20 | 8'44" | +9:08 | |
6. | Wout BOECKX | 409 | BEL | Omega | 29:47 | 10'16" | +13:35 | |
7. | Lars NIJHOF | 378 | NED | MINOR | 34:40 | 11'57" | +18:28 | |
8. | Thor WOLLES | 303 | BEL | hamok | 36:52 | 12'42" | +20:40 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3000m 60m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wolf DE MITS | 526 | BEL | TROL | 35:10 | 11'43" | ||
2. | Nisse VAN GELDER | 483 | BEL | Omega | 1:18:20 | 26'06" | +43:10 | |
NCL | Jakob WIRTH | 555 | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3600m 85m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | 472 | BEL | Omega | 30:12 | 8'23" | ||
2. | Konrad STAMER | 495 | GER | Preetzer TSV | 34:52 | 9'41" | +4:40 | |
3. | Richard WOLS | 313 | NED | HOC'93 | 35:51 | 9'57" | +5:39 | |
4. | Jonas Fonager ULSØE | 390 | DEN | OK Roskilde | 38:10 | 10'36" | +7:58 | |
5. | Tuur KAELEN | 441 | BEL | Omega | 1:03:08 | 17'32" | +32:56 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4900m 125m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thibaut SMEETS | 461 | BEL | Omega | 44:58 | 9'10" | ||
2. | Simon ARNO | 252 | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 48:21 | 9'52" | +3:23 | |
3. | Thomas KNOOPS | 271 | BEL | hamok | 50:41 | 10'20" | +5:43 | |
4. | Piet DEFERME | 262 | BEL | hamok | 53:53 | 10'59" | +8:55 | |
5. | Matijs LOECKX | 450 | BEL | Omega | 54:20 | 11'05" | +9:22 | |
6. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | 365 | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:49 | 12'00" | +13:51 | |
7. | Tibo GILLET | 432 | BEL | Omega | 1:05:05 | 13'16" | +20:07 | |
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5400m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | 367 | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:08 | 8'21" | ||
2. | Dimitry KNOOPS | 269 | BEL | hamok | 1:04:21 | 11'54" | +19:13 | |
Top | ||||||||
HE 8500m 175m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joost TALLOEN | 465 | BEL | Omega | 57:20 | 6'44" | ||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | 265 | BEL | hamok | 1:00:53 | 7'09" | +3:33 | |
3. | Wouter LEEUWS | 447 | BEL | Omega | 1:02:39 | 7'22" | +5:19 | |
4. | Wout KEUPPENS | 445 | BEL | Omega | 1:03:33 | 7'28" | +6:13 | |
5. | Evert LEEUWS | 446 | BEL | Omega | 1:11:40 | 8'25" | +14:20 | |
6. | Igor VUKOVIC | 492 | SRB | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | 1:15:14 | 8'51" | +17:54 | |
7. | Hans TALLOEN | 464 | BEL | Omega | 1:20:43 | 9'29" | +23:23 | |
8. | Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVEN | 560 | NED | Individuals/No club | 3:06:07 | 21'53" | +2:08:47 | |
Top | ||||||||
H21 6900m 160m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | 348 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:58 | 8'50" | ||
2. | Dieter COEN | 519 | BEL | TROL | 1:01:13 | 8'52" | +0:15 | |
3. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | 402 | NED | Dutch Military Orieentering Team | 1:06:00 | 9'33" | +5:02 | |
4. | Escolar MARC | 238 | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:10:37 | 10'14" | +9:39 | |
5. | Ronald REIJERS | 247 | NED | Dutch Military Orieentering Team | 1:11:24 | 10'20" | +10:26 | |
6. | Sebastian GRUNAU | 242 | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:11:26 | 10'21" | +10:28 | |
7. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT | 249 | NED | Dutch Military Orieentering Team | 1:15:46 | 10'58" | +14:48 | |
8. | Roelof POSTHOUWER | 246 | NED | Dutch Military Orieentering Team | 1:19:30 | 11'31" | +18:32 | |
9. | Stephan HANS | 382 | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:33:51 | 13'36" | +32:53 | |
10. | Josep CABRE CASTELLS | 236 | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:35:01 | 13'46" | +34:03 | ||
11. | Tim VAN DER HOUWEN | 319 | Individuals/No club | 1:36:47 | 14'01" | +35:49 | ||
12. | Lukas BERSUCK | 215 | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:49:51 | 15'55" | +48:53 | |
NCL | Hans DE WIT | 245 | NED | Dutch Military Orieentering Team | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 4900m 125m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Albert VESCOVO | 232 | FRA | C.O. Mulhouse | 54:13 | 11'03" | ||
2. | Kris VAN GELDER | 482 | BEL | Omega | 1:02:44 | 12'48" | +8:31 | |
3. | Mark HEIKOOP | 201 | NED | Olifant | 1:04:16 | 13'06" | +10:03 | |
4. | Tino NIJST | 453 | BEL | Omega | 1:08:14 | 13'55" | +14:01 | |
5. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | 366 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:45 | 14'01" | +14:32 | |
6. | Dieter SELS | 291 | BEL | hamok | 1:13:43 | 15'02" | +19:30 | |
7. | Frank AERDEN | 321 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:46 | 15'15" | +20:33 | |
8. | Bert MERTENS | 220 | BEL | Borasca | 1:20:54 | 16'30" | +26:41 | |
9. | Alexander TIPPELT | 557 | GER | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | 1:30:30 | 18'28" | +36:17 | |
NCL | Huseyin GUZELYAGCI | 318 | Individuals/No club | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6900m 160m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | 332 | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:35 | 7'28" | ||
2. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | 296 | BEL | hamok | 51:38 | 7'28" | +0:03 | |
3. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | 297 | BEL | hamok | 57:30 | 8'19" | +5:55 | |
4. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | 324 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:12 | 9'53" | +16:37 | |
5. | Wim BRIES | 327 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:33 | 10'04" | +17:58 | |
6. | Toon PEETERS | 539 | BEL | TROL | 1:17:07 | 11'10" | +25:32 | |
7. | Sebastian SCHMETZKE | 243 | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:26:36 | 12'33" | +35:01 | |
8. | Jan BOECKX | 408 | BEL | Omega | 1:27:37 | 12'41" | +36:02 | |
9. | Freddy SCHWALL | 385 | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:32:33 | 13'24" | +40:58 | |
10. | Ruud VAN GORP | 405 | NED | Olifant | 1:33:09 | 13'30" | +41:34 | |
11. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | 267 | BEL | hamok | 1:35:45 | 13'52" | +44:10 | |
NCL | Jan DELOBEL | 424 | BEL | Omega | ||||
NCL | Tim HILLEN | 435 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6000m 140m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian STAMER | 494 | GER | Preetzer TSV | 47:24 | 7'54" | ||
2. | Tord HULTBERG | 508 | SWE | SOK Viljan | 47:43 | 7'57" | +0:19 | |
3. | Thies KNOLL | 218 | GER | Bielefelder TG | 47:48 | 7'58" | +0:24 | |
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | 295 | BEL | hamok | 52:33 | 8'45" | +5:09 | |
5. | Klaus REHNER | 514 | GER | SV Handwerk Erfurt | 52:59 | 8'49" | +5:35 | |
6. | Roland VAN LOON | 372 | NED | KOVZ | 54:12 | 9'02" | +6:48 | |
7. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | 290 | BEL | hamok | 55:37 | 9'16" | +8:13 | |
8. | Jan RATHJE | 516 | GER | TGM Budenheim | 56:00 | 9'19" | +8:36 | |
9. | Michel VAN DONGEN | 250 | NED | Dutch Military Orieentering Team | 56:22 | 9'23" | +8:58 | |
10. | Frederik LOECKX | 449 | BEL | Omega | 56:56 | 9'29" | +9:32 | |
11. | Kim JANSEN | 438 | BEL | Omega | 58:28 | 9'44" | +11:04 | |
12. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | 485 | BEL | Omega | 1:00:28 | 10'04" | +13:04 | |
13. | Pascal MYLLE | 282 | BEL | hamok | 1:12:57 | 12'09" | +25:33 | |
14. | Steffen KNOOPS | 270 | BEL | hamok | 1:21:58 | 13'39" | +34:34 | |
15. | Thorsten CREMER | 304 | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:24:36 | 14'05" | +37:12 | |
16. | Johan NIJHOF | 377 | NED | MINOR | 1:31:49 | 15'18" | +44:25 | |
17. | Francisco FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓN | 234 | ESP | Calasparra-O | 1:41:22 | 16'53" | +53:58 | |
Top | ||||||||
H45 5400m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | 542 | BEL | TROL | 40:12 | 7'26" | ||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | 419 | BEL | Omega | 41:19 | 7'39" | +1:07 | |
3. | Gunther DEFERME | 261 | BEL | hamok | 41:52 | 7'45" | +1:40 | |
4. | Wim VERVOORT | 547 | BEL | TROL | 45:06 | 8'21" | +4:54 | |
5. | Albert DAVÍ RECASENS | 237 | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 56:26 | 10'27" | +16:14 | |
6. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | 512 | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:00:03 | 11'07" | +19:51 | |
7. | Kurt SMET | 544 | BEL | TROL | 1:00:39 | 11'13" | +20:27 | |
8. | Franky COOLS | 521 | BEL | TROL | 1:03:53 | 11'49" | +23:41 | |
9. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | 224 | ESP | C.D.C.E.B.E. | 1:08:15 | 12'38" | +28:03 | |
10. | Yves GOMREE | 254 | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:26 | 13'35" | +33:14 | |
11. | Yves DE MITS | 527 | BEL | TROL | 1:22:54 | 15'21" | +42:42 | |
NCL | Geert DEBYSER | 422 | BEL | Omega | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4900m 125m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin SCHAFFNER | 563 | SUI | OLK Piz Hasi | 43:50 | 8'56" | ||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | 298 | BEL | hamok | 49:01 | 10'00" | +5:11 | |
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | 274 | BEL | hamok | 53:51 | 10'59" | +10:01 | |
4. | Erik EEFTING | 309 | NED | HOC'93 | 57:50 | 11'48" | +14:00 | |
5. | Koen MEYNEN | 276 | BEL | hamok | 57:55 | 11'49" | +14:05 | |
6. | Frank WEYLER | 549 | BEL | TROL | 1:01:49 | 12'36" | +17:59 | |
7. | Dirk CEULEMANS | 414 | BEL | Omega | 1:05:47 | 13'25" | +21:57 | |
8. | Jan TOELEN | 359 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:44 | 13'37" | +22:54 | |
9. | Wolfgang VILZ | 559 | GER | TV Eitelborn | 1:09:42 | 14'13" | +25:52 | |
10. | Patrick BLEYEN | 256 | BEL | hamok | 1:12:04 | 14'42" | +28:14 | |
11. | Axel DRAPP | 396 | SUI | OLG Bern | 1:15:09 | 15'20" | +31:19 | |
12. | Luc HERMANS | 264 | BEL | hamok | 1:16:09 | 15'32" | +32:19 | |
13. | Marc TALLOEN | 467 | BEL | Omega | 1:28:44 | 18'06" | +44:54 | |
14. | Vilis LIVDANS | 203 | LAT | Alnis | 1:40:03 | 20'25" | +56:13 | |
15. | Danny SWERTS | 293 | BEL | hamok | 1:42:29 | 20'54" | +58:39 | |
NCL | Robert WIRTH | 556 | GER | TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4500m 100m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | 535 | BEL | TROL | 34:23 | 7'38" | ||
2. | Luc MELIS | 273 | BEL | hamok | 35:55 | 7'58" | +1:32 | |
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | 226 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:22 | 8'58" | +5:59 | |
4. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | 363 | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:52 | 9'58" | +10:29 | |
5. | Bernard PEISSARD | 395 | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 45:05 | 10'01" | +10:42 | |
6. | Lennart KARLSSON | 393 | SWE | OK Roslagen | 48:41 | 10'49" | +14:18 | |
7. | Patrick WALLAERT | 489 | BEL | Omega | 49:08 | 10'55" | +14:45 | |
8. | Wim HOEKX | 266 | BEL | hamok | 51:06 | 11'21" | +16:43 | |
9. | Jan THEYS | 470 | BEL | Omega | 55:02 | 12'13" | +20:39 | |
10. | Milan BELES | 209 | SVK | ASUB | 55:37 | 12'21" | +21:14 | |
11. | Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK | 219 | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:01:58 | 13'46" | +27:35 | |
12. | Etienne DE WIT | 330 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:06 | 14'01" | +28:43 | |
13. | Paul CORTHOUTS | 329 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:38 | 14'21" | +30:15 | |
14. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | 389 | DEN | OK Roskilde | 1:09:02 | 15'20" | +34:39 | |
15. | Peter GIERLACH | 562 | GER | WOLF Haltern | 1:10:58 | 15'46" | +36:35 | |
16. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | 360 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:32 | 15'53" | +37:09 | |
17. | Jan DE SOETE | 528 | BEL | TROL | 1:13:31 | 16'20" | +39:08 | |
18. | Willy NICASI | 352 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:38 | 18'48" | +50:15 | |
19. | Leonard THIENPONDT | 211 | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:02 | 18'53" | +50:39 | |
20. | Bert MOLENAAR | 310 | NED | HOC'93 | 1:36:37 | 21'28" | +1:02:14 | |
NCL | William NICQUE | 537 | BEL | TROL | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4100m 100m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andre AERTS | 255 | BEL | hamok | 39:35 | 9'39" | ||
2. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | 307 | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 44:13 | 10'47" | +4:38 | |
3. | Peter FOPPEN | 374 | NED | MINOR | 46:08 | 11'15" | +6:33 | |
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | 354 | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:26 | 11'48" | +8:51 | |
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | 369 | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:28 | 11'49" | +8:53 | |
6. | Roger BOCKX | 325 | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:40 | 12'06" | +10:05 | |
7. | Luc BOUVE | 257 | BEL | hamok | 49:48 | 12'08" | +10:13 | |
8. | Andy LEWSLEY | 222 | GBR | Borderliners | 50:39 | 12'21" | +11:04 | |
9. | Servais HICK | 227 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:28 | 12'33" | +11:53 | |
10. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | 344 | BEL | S.D. Correcaminos | 52:09 | 12'43" | +12:34 | |
11. | Klaus HELD | 387 | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:29 | 12'48" | +12:54 | |
12. | Luc HEUNINCKX | 340 | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:55 | 13'38" | +16:20 | |
13. | Kieran DEVINE | 510 | GBR | Southampton Orienteering Club | 57:32 | 14'01" | +17:57 | |
14. | Vasil SILIN | 501 | GER | Silin | 58:14 | 14'12" | +18:39 | |
15. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | 308 | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:00:26 | 14'44" | +20:51 | |
16. | Claude FOSSEZ | 502 | ESP | SiMePierdo | 1:01:30 | 15'00" | +21:55 | |
17. | Guido CEUNEN | 258 | BEL | hamok | 1:01:55 | 15'06" | +22:20 | |
18. | Marc BRIERS | 326 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:28 | 15'14" | +22:53 | |
19. | Eddie DE KERF | 523 | NED | TROL | 1:08:30 | 16'42" | +28:55 | |
20. | Luc TALLOEN | 466 | BEL | Omega | 1:09:44 | 17'00" | +30:09 | |
21. | Uwe BÜRGER | 551 | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:10:35 | 17'12" | +31:00 | |
22. | Guus VAN BOVEN | 404 | NED | Olifant | 1:14:22 | 18'08" | +34:47 | |
23. | Ricardo IÑIGUEZ CRESPO | 497 | ESP | S.D. Correcaminos | 1:20:54 | 19'43" | +41:19 | |
24. | Hans DE GROOT | 373 | NED | MINOR | 1:36:44 | 23'35" | +57:09 | |
Top | ||||||||
H65 3600m 85m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | 357 | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:45 | 10'45" | ||
2. | Juliaan LINTEN | 345 | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:40 | 11'51" | +3:55 | |
3. | Alfred RAES | 213 | BEL | Balise 10 | 43:24 | 12'03" | +4:39 | |
4. | René STEENSSENS | 214 | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:24 | 12'20" | +5:39 | |
5. | Rudy CANTRE | 328 | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:06 | 12'31" | +6:21 | |
6. | Frans WENS | 548 | BEL | TROL | 47:15 | 13'07" | +8:30 | |
7. | Dominique SCHUTJES | 288 | BEL | hamok | 53:10 | 14'46" | +14:25 | |
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | 356 | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:21 | 15'05" | +15:36 | |
9. | Karst MOOIJ | 205 | NED | ARGUS | 56:39 | 15'44" | +17:54 | |
10. | André PEETERS | 538 | BEL | TROL | 56:55 | 15'48" | +18:10 | |
11. | Robert SCUVEE | 229 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:26 | 17'20" | +23:41 | |
12. | Eddie DESMEDT | 530 | BEL | TROL | 1:03:46 | 17'42" | +25:01 | |
13. | Anton BUYTAERT | 413 | BEL | Omega | 1:06:54 | 18'35" | +28:09 | |
14. | Jef VANHOUT | 370 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:25 | 19'00" | +29:40 | |
15. | Fernand SCHEELEN | 287 | BEL | hamok | 1:08:27 | 19'00" | +29:42 | |
16. | Jos HOUBEN | 342 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:57 | 19'09" | +30:12 | |
17. | Co TOPS | 371 | NED | KOVZ | 1:28:33 | 24'35" | +49:48 | |
NCL | Hans KUIJKEN | 375 | NED | MINOR | ||||
NCL | Philippe PARIZEL | 212 | BEL | Balise 10 | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m 55m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | 260 | BEL | hamok | 38:38 | 11'42" | ||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | 532 | NED | KOVZ | 39:18 | 11'54" | +0:40 | |
3. | Jos THYS | 294 | BEL | hamok | 46:08 | 13'58" | +7:30 | |
4. | Kurt HUBER | 511 | SUI | SPOBO | 52:34 | 15'55" | +13:56 | |
5. | Jörg HERBRAND | 505 | GER | Ski-Klub Duisburg | 54:05 | 16'23" | +15:27 | |
6. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | 546 | BEL | TROL | 56:49 | 17'13" | +18:11 | |
7. | Chris NEYENS | 351 | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:22 | 17'59" | +20:44 | |
8. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | 221 | NED | Borasca | 1:00:32 | 18'20" | +21:54 | |
9. | Jean BAISIPONT | 225 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:12 | 23'41" | +39:34 | |
10. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | 425 | BEL | Omega | 1:44:20 | 31'36" | +1:05:42 | |
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | 545 | BEL | TROL | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3300m 55m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | 456 | BEL | Omega | 50:15 | 15'13" | ||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | 275 | BEL | hamok | 51:58 | 15'44" | +1:43 | |
3. | Jean OOMS | 285 | BEL | hamok | 52:41 | 15'57" | +2:26 | |
4. | Claus-Peter RATHJE | 515 | TGM Budenheim | 53:56 | 16'20" | +3:41 | ||
5. | Hans-Peter MINGERS | 306 | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 58:49 | 17'49" | +8:34 | |
6. | Gerrit KRAUSE | 513 | GER | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 1:04:13 | 19'27" | +13:58 | |
7. | Benno KIRCH | 305 | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:12:03 | 21'50" | +21:48 | |
8. | Jan VAN HEES | 364 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:39 | 27'10" | +39:24 | |
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m 55m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | 477 | BEL | Omega | 1:03:33 | 20'30" | ||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | 263 | BEL | hamok | 1:12:31 | 23'23" | +8:58 | |
3. | Horst GÖLLMANN | 504 | GER | SKI CLUB DUSSELDORF | 1:29:42 | 28'56" | +26:09 | |
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | 259 | BEL | hamok | 1:38:59 | 31'55" | +35:26 | |
5. | Frans VOS | 207 | NED | ARGUS | 1:41:04 | 32'36" | +37:31 | |
Top | ||||||||
H85 3100m 55m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | August NIJS | 283 | BEL | hamok | 1:34:33 | 30'30" | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2900m 60m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | 642 | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 46:41 | 16'05" | ||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | 628 | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:19 | 17'00" | +2:38 | |
3. | Virginie DEHULLU | 629 | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:25 | 17'02" | +2:44 | |
4. | Camille PETITJEAN | 644 | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:50 | 21'19" | +15:09 | |
5. | Pauline PETITJEAN | 643 | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:26 | 23'56" | +22:45 | |
6. | Gilberte MARIEN | 677 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:27 | 26'42" | +30:46 | |
7. | Karin PFLIPS | 695 | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:19:29 | 27'24" | +32:48 | |
8. | Marion VILZ | 623 | GER | TV Eitelborn | 1:24:12 | 29'02" | +37:31 | |
9. | Monique VAN LOON | 684 | NED | MINOR | 1:24:14 | 29'02" | +37:33 | |
10. | Maurice SEBA | 636 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:46 | 30'15" | +41:05 | |
11. | Martine TAFFEIREN | 678 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:33:52 | 32'22" | +47:11 | |
12. | Kristof DELBART | 688 | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:43:33 | 35'42" | +56:52 | |
13. | Hans TRIMPENEERS | 689 | BEL | Indiv. | 1:43:48 | 35'47" | +57:07 | |
14. | Mira TRIMPENEERS | 667 | BEL | Indiv. | 1:44:52 | 36'09" | +58:11 | |
15. | Kris GEETS | 693 | BEL | hamok | 1:52:41 | 38'51" | +1:06:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
SD 3400m 85m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean IGNOUL | 632 | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:17 | 13'19" | ||
2. | Lasse TAILLIEU | 630 | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:46 | 13'45" | +1:29 | |
3. | Dirk ZWIKKER | 674 | NED | TROL | 47:47 | 14'03" | +2:30 | |
4. | Kathleen REYNDERS | 641 | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:33 | 14'16" | +3:16 | |
5. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | 631 | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:35 | 14'52" | +5:18 | |
6. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | 683 | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:20 | 15'23" | +7:03 | |
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | 676 | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:59 | 15'52" | +8:42 | |
8. | Helena PLUYMERS | 665 | BEL | TROL | 54:53 | 16'08" | +9:36 | |
9. | Alfons BAKELANTS | 682 | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:37 | 16'21" | +10:20 | |
10. | Muriel CHOUFFART | 669 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:27 | 16'36" | +11:10 | |
11. | Tom KENIS | 659 | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:42 | 16'40" | +11:25 | |
12. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | 624 | BEL | Omega | 56:47 | 16'42" | +11:30 | |
13. | Katinka MULDER | 686 | NED | ARGUS | 57:06 | 16'47" | +11:49 | |
Kees GEERS | 685 | NED | ARGUS | 57:06 | 16'47" | +11:49 | ||
15. | Tinne BOSMANS | 650 | BEL | Omega | 57:25 | 16'53" | +12:08 | |
16. | Emma PETITJEAN | 645 | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:41 | 16'57" | +12:24 | |
17. | Arne TAILLIEU | 627 | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:21 | 17'09" | +13:04 | |
18. | Julien VAN BOSCH | 690 | BEL | TROL | 58:30 | 17'12" | +13:13 | |
19. | Gerard LOONTJENS | 618 | NED | KOVZ | 1:01:14 | 18'00" | +15:57 | |
20. | Jos SCHEPERS | 691 | BEL | hamok | 1:04:45 | 19'02" | +19:28 | |
21. | William MITCHELL | 680 | GBR | Omega | 1:12:24 | 21'17" | +27:07 | |
22. | Monique MARIEN | 660 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:14 | 21'49" | +28:57 | |
23. | Leon CEUNEN | 661 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:28 | 21'54" | +29:11 | |
24. | Marie THIENPONDT | 653 | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:06 | 22'05" | +29:49 | |
25. | Anik VERELST | 657 | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:17:04 | 22'39" | +31:47 | |
26. | Christiane TOEBINTE | 617 | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:08 | 22'58" | +32:51 | |
27. | Karl ENGELEN | 658 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:20 | 23'20" | +34:03 | |
28. | Denis REYNDERS | 639 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:23 | 23'56" | +36:06 | |
29. | Paul KESSELAERS | 635 | BEL | Omega | 1:21:30 | 23'58" | +36:13 | |
30. | Alfons BOSCH | 620 | BEL | TROL | 1:22:30 | 24'15" | +37:13 | |
31. | Renske GOOSSENS | 671 | BEL | V.V.O. | 1:23:53 | 24'40" | +38:36 | |
32. | Gert CLAES | 652 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:42 | 25'12" | +40:25 | |
33. | Christa ZWIKKER | 675 | NED | TROL | 1:28:26 | 26'00" | +43:09 | |
34. | Kristof WOLLES | 672 | BEL | hamok | 1:29:45 | 26'23" | +44:28 | |
35. | Elly APPELBOOM | 662 | NED | ARGUS | 1:33:17 | 27'26" | +48:00 | |
36. | Magda GOFFIN | 640 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:43 | 28'26" | +51:26 | |
NCL | Kevin EEFTING | 687 | NED | HOC'93 | ||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7100m 180m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toby SCOTT | 622 | NZL | OLV Steinberg | 51:15 | 7'13" | ||
2. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | 692 | BEL | Omega | 1:04:19 | 9'03" | +13:04 | |
3. | Freddy HENKES | 625 | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:06 | 11'08" | +27:51 | |
4. | Wannes VAN HAM | 655 | BEL | hamok | 1:19:29 | 11'11" | +28:14 | |
5. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | 649 | BEL | Omega | 1:33:21 | 13'08" | +42:06 | |
6. | Jos LIJNEN | 634 | BEL | hamok | 1:34:12 | 13'16" | +42:57 | |
7. | Kris VERDUYCKT | 681 | BEL | Omega | 1:36:18 | 13'33" | +45:03 | |
8. | Eelco MULLER | 673 | NED | TROL | 1:36:35 | 13'36" | +45:20 | |
9. | Maria HENKES | 626 | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:10 | 13'49" | +46:55 | |
10. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | 619 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:44 | 13'54" | +47:29 | |
11. | Christian KOSCH | 621 | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1:38:56 | 13'56" | +47:41 | |
12. | Dolf LEPPENS | 647 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:03 | 13'57" | +47:48 | |
13. | Thijs VAN HAM | 656 | BEL | hamok | 1:40:31 | 14'09" | +49:16 | |
14. | Michael MARGOLIN | 638 | GER | Koln | 1:41:17 | 14'15" | +50:02 | |
15. | Patrick BONNÉ | 670 | NED | KOVZ | 1:42:29 | 14'26" | +51:14 | |
16. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | 633 | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:46:59 | 15'04" | +55:44 | |
17. | Michael ZWICKE | 637 | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:47:50 | 15'11" | +56:35 | |
18. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | 646 | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:53:11 | 15'56" | +1:01:56 | |
19. | Patrick BLEYENS | 616 | BEL | KOVZ | 1:59:15 | 16'47" | +1:08:00 | |
20. | Hennie KENNIS | 666 | NED | KOVZ | 1:59:22 | 16'48" | +1:08:07 | |
21. | Julius GARRAY | 668 | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:09:07 | 18'11" | +1:17:52 | |
22. | Katrien TALLOEN | 679 | BEL | Omega | 2:09:33 | 18'14" | +1:18:18 | |
23. | Frans APPELBOOM | 663 | NED | ARGUS | 2:15:23 | 19'04" | +1:24:08 | |
24. | Patrick DERBAIX | 664 | BEL | Omega | 2:25:05 | 20'26" | +1:33:50 | |
25. | Marc SENTE | 651 | BEL | Omega | 2:40:30 | 22'36" | +1:49:15 | |
26. | John RASINSKI | 694 | USA | NEOOOC | 2:45:08 | 23'15" | +1:53:53 | |
NCL | Kris WYNEN | 648 | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||
NCL | Mathieu ROTH | 654 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top |